Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Match Director: Joey Torribio

Range Master  : Ben Atienza

Stats Director: R. Almeda / D. Sangalang

Email by      :

Recieved      :

Time          :

                             LSGC INVITATIONAL CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                                 OPEN DIVISION

 

              Printed Thursday September 25th 2003 at 11:16 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  360.1503  61 Boy Abu                   SSGCI                    SEN

  2  94.65  340.8664 112 Windsor Solis             BRPG                       

  3  90.27  325.0999   6 Blairwin Ortega           7 LAKES                  JUN

  4  83.78  301.7346  35 Michaelo Prepotente       PB DIONISIO              JUN

  5  79.47  286.2282  51 Kenneth Ray Agustin       ARMSCOR                  JUN

  6  77.66  279.6795  84 Roland Berin              ARMSCOR                    

  7  75.51  271.9412  92 Jojo Lumunsad             CAVSA                      

  8  75.29  271.1688  28 Edgardo Chavez            LSGC                       

  9  72.91  262.5911  26 Ferdinand Trinidad        BRPG                       

 10  67.88  244.4588  95 Ed Pacia                  CAVSA                    SEN

 11  57.05  205.4747  29 Rogelio Valencia, Jr      Creekside                  

 12  51.85  186.7507   5 Ruben Uy                  LSGC                        

 13  50.68  182.5139  11 Mar Ortega                7 LAKES                    

 14  29.73  107.0784  23 John Vabsen Sebollena     LSGC                       

 15  11.83   42.5983 125 Ruel Tasico               7 LAKES                  RO

 

 


 

 

                             LSGC INVITATIONAL CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                               STANDARD DIVISION

 

              Printed Thursday September 25th 2003 at 11:16 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  338.0572  47 Rosendo Castro            ARMSCOR                    

  2  99.44  336.1678  82 Ricky Antonel             ARMSCOR                    

  3  94.93  320.9147 127 Benjie Belarmino, Jr      LAGCOM                   LAW

  4  93.11  314.7694  97 Israelito Pible           Cybercare                  

  5  90.49  305.9107  88 Lyndon Biraogo            Cybercare                  

  6  90.13  304.6946  54 Armin Agustin             PB DIONISIO                

  7  89.21  301.5804  89 Romel Canlas              Cybercare                  

  8  84.14  284.4283  40 Manuel Barcena                                     LAW

  9  79.99  270.4263  76 Romulo Aquino             LAGPSG                   SEN

 10  79.80  269.7822  83 Ross Garcia               LAGPSG                   ARO

 11  77.59  262.2954  78 Dell Supapo               LAGPSG                   SEN

 12  76.49  258.5816  74 Vladimir Abanilla         SSGCI                       

 13  76.14  257.3821  75 Manfred Rosario del       LAGPSG                     

 14  74.27  251.0641  50 Noel Anthony Tan          Centerfire               ARO

 15  72.54  245.2147  70 Roberto Flores            Angono                     

 16  71.88  242.9967  45 Joey Almendrala           SSGCI                      

 17  71.29  241.0055  79 Frank Quiachon            LAGPSG                     

 18  71.13  240.4648  39 Pio Pasia                 LAGCOM                     

 19  69.86  236.1702   3 Albert Laja               LSGC                       

 20  69.51  234.9692  85 Godie Binay               BATPPO                   LAW

 21  69.33  234.3841  37 Arnel Camota              Rizal                      

 22  69.13  233.7046  90 Danny Enriquez            Cybercare                LAW

 23  68.08  230.1484  80 Master Benz               PSGI                     LAW

 24  67.76  229.0559  67 Jeffrick Parungao         Angono                     

 25  66.95  226.3405  99 Mar Liwag                 BATPPO                   LAW

 26  66.79  225.7826  93 Toots Mundo del           CAVSA                    SEN

 27  66.58  225.0872  58 Oscar Alcasid             BSCI                     SEN

 28  66.06  223.3088  94 Rey Fajardo               CAVSA                    SEN

 29  65.51  221.4608  73 Japhi Palo                BSCI                       

 30  65.49  221.3935  38 Jr Chan                   Eldridge                 LAW

 31  64.30  217.3555  77 Jose Ocampo               LAGPSG                      

 32  63.94  216.1694  44 Roman Borja de            SSGCI                    SEN

 33  63.86  215.8853  15 Abel David                LSGC                       

 34  63.49  214.6363 113 Nonoy Amante              BATPPO                   LAW

 35  62.93  212.7292  65 David Guzman de           Angono                     

 36  62.34  210.7403 121 Ronaldo Tan               SOLCOM                     

 37  61.53  208.0074  17 Raul Reyes                                           

 38  59.81  202.1796  59 Ponsing Noguera           BSCI                     LAW

 39  59.74  201.9571  21 Danny Kalaw               BRPG                       

 40  59.15  199.9472 104 Teodorico Salas           LAGPSG                     

 41  57.12  193.0978 114 Abigail Cuyong            LAGPSG                   LAD

 42  56.50  190.9857  69 Rolando Ronquillo         Angono                     

 43  55.45  187.4503 119 Mar Elauria               LAGPSG                     

 44  55.15  186.4400  57 Elmer Belen               BSCI                     JUN

 45  51.98  175.7258  46 Tyrone Regaliza           SSGCI                      

 46  50.33  170.1318 122 Jorge David               SOLCOM                     

 47  50.01  169.0747  27 Victorico Sulit           BRPG                        

 48  49.86  168.5418   4 Agapito Aquino            LSGC                       

 49  49.27  166.5733  98 Ram Pernia                MSA                      LAW
 50  48.78  164.8927 131 Gerry Manalo              BATPPO                   LAW

 51  47.23  159.6598 110 Edmundo Villadolid        ARPG                       

 52  47.09  159.1760  18 Clemartin Arboleda                                   

 53  45.24  152.9404  49 Oscar Cabamongon          FED GUN CLUB             LAW

 54  43.38  146.6343  68 Ariel Aringo              Angono                     

 55  42.00  141.9925   7 Bernie Santos             PSA                        

 56  41.81  141.3479 124 Ronald Allan Umali        LSGC                       

 57  40.87  138.1745  42 Boyong Mendiola           SSGCI                      

 58  39.62  133.9335  16 Carlo Torres                                       JUN

 59  39.07  132.0642 107 Del Demafelix             ARPG                       

 60  37.42  126.5014 109 Nona Sajona               ARPG                   L LAD

 61  36.54  123.5240  60 Rolando Espallardo        BSCI                     SEN

 62  36.25  122.5311 123 Johnny Go                 SOLCOM                     

 63  35.44  119.7947  24 Romy Amparo               LSGC                        

 64  35.04  118.4493 128 Alejandro Contreras III   PB DIONISIO              SEN

 65  34.84  117.7726  34 Jaime Borjal              SAFE                       

 66  34.33  116.0504  22 Jowell Espiritu           LSGC                       

 67  34.22  115.6938  64 Rudy Flores               BSCI                     SEN

 68  31.87  107.7394   2 Joel Tapalla              LSGC                       

 69  17.45   59.0064 132 Luisito Medina            BSCI                     RO

 70   1.25    4.2305 111 Jun Kaibigan                                         

 71   0.00    0.0000 133 Danilo Alitagtag          LAGCOM                   RO

Tie   0.00    0.0000 136 Ruel Limbo                SAFE                     RO

Tie   0.00    0.0000 138 Boyet Suallo              Rizal                    RO

Tie   0.00    0.0000 139 Ding Gerodias                                      RO

 DQ                  126 Rommel Magnaye            PB DIONISIO              SEN

 

 


 

 

                             LSGC INVITATIONAL CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                               MODIFIED DIVISION

 

              Printed Thursday September 25th 2003 at 11:16 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  365.0000  91 Rico Papa                 Cybercare                  

  2  86.51  315.7476  81 Luis Panaguiton           ARMSCOR                    

  3  77.31  282.1738 100 Butch Berin               BRPG                        

  4  73.17  267.0667  10 Che Guevara               PSA                        

  5  72.05  262.9883  96 Ronald Lumunsad           CAVSA                      

  6  67.96  248.0700  25 Nilo Macatangay           BRPG                       

  7  65.41  238.7474  20 Jun Gonzales              LSGC                       

  8  64.27  234.5906  36 Alan Prepotente           PB DIONISIO                

  9  54.81  200.0567  14 Quiel Sandoval            LSGC                       

 10  54.61  199.3318  31 Ruel Guzman de            SAFE                       

 11  53.84  196.5072   1 Mar Manalo                LSGC                       

 12  46.89  171.1536  12 Parco Javier              LSGC                       

 13  28.75  104.9370 102 Noli Noblejas             Creekside                SEN

 

 

 

 

 

                             LSGC INVITATIONAL CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                              PRODUCTION DIVISION

 

              Printed Thursday September 25th 2003 at 11:16 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  357.3703  48 Edgar Magdasoc                                       

  2  89.19  318.7231  53 Eduardo Yao               PB DIONISIO                

  3  84.58  302.2733  87 Fidel Macatangay          BATPPO                   LAW

  4  80.47  287.5844  62 Arnel Ariate                                         

  5  76.54  273.5266  13 Mario Cajanding           LSGC                        

  6  74.54  266.3737  55 Ernie Balburias           LAGPSG                   SEN

  7  71.44  255.3128  72 Tonet Lerma               BSCI                       

  8  70.90  253.3926  41 Arnel Agustin             PB DIONISIO                 

  9  68.20  243.7338  86 Nixon Cuevas              BATPPO                   LAW

 10  66.74  238.5182 130 Cesar Geron               BATPPO                   LAW

 11  63.31  226.2601   9 Antonio Vertido           LAGCOM                   LAW

 12  57.42  205.2186  66 Crispin Coronado          Angono                     

 13  55.29  197.5853  32 Mark Anthony Desagun                                 

 14  54.25  193.8730  30 Marlowe Socorro           Creekside                  

 15  54.22  193.7653  71 Rodelito Fuentes          Angono                     

 16  50.99  182.2179 120 Efren Alilio              LSGC                     SEN

 17  50.78  181.4803 101 Carlos Tan                SSGCI                      

 18  50.74  181.3296  56 Menandro Llangco          BSCI                       

 19  45.23  161.6511  19 Carlito Pena              LSGC                       

 20  45.02  160.8935 106 Cesar Roxas               BATPPO                   LAW

 21  41.70  149.0269 103 Roehl Guerrero            Creekside                  

 22  36.08  128.9401 129 Sol Magnaye               BRPG                     SEN

 23  35.50  126.8778  63 Joel Aguilar              BSCI                       

 24  35.10  125.4344 118 John Gevero               LAGPSG                   SEN

 25  27.73   99.1159  52 Anthony Espiritu          PB DIONISIO                

 26  25.20   90.0636  33 Leon Atienza              SAFE                       

 27  21.13   75.5020   8 Von Ongkiatco             LAGCOM                     

 28  20.18   72.1122 115 Joel Juliano              LAGPSG                     

 29   2.53    9.0359 105 Ramon Morales             SSGCI                    SEN

 30   0.00    0.0000  43 Eddie Esguerra            LSGC                       

Tie   0.00    0.0000 137 Jovencio Atienza          7 LAKES                  RO

 DQ                  108 Reyel Vivo                ARPG                       

 DQ                  116 Mike Gevero               LAGPSG                   SEN

 DQ                  117 Kirby Layco               LAGPSG                     

 

 


 

 

                             LSGC INVITATIONAL CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                               REVOLVER DIVISION

 

              Printed Thursday September 25th 2003 at 11:16 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1