Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Match Director: Mr. Cesar Siruelo, Jr.

Range Master  : Mr. Mariano Atega

Stats Director: Mr. Joey Racaza / Glenn Java / Maricar lagos / Naty Dureza

Email by      : Mr. Rey Ganaban

Recieved      :

Time          :

                         GOV.ROBERT LYNDON BARBERS CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                                 OPEN DIVISION

 

                Printed Sunday October 26th 2003 at 22:25 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00 1002.6110  49 Bryant Yu                                            

  2  96.22  964.7425 139 Jim Basan                                            

  3  86.03  862.5757  77 Bryant Martinez                                      

  4  83.94  841.6141 112 Boy Abu                                            SEN

  5  82.09  823.0257  76 Lenie Ruth Martinez                              L   

  6  77.54  777.4252  74 Leonardo Martinez,jr                                 

  7  74.01  742.0614  83 Elmer Tiu                                             

  8  71.39  715.7302  60 Jeffy Romero                                       JUN

  9  68.69  688.6677   8 Kelly Dy                                           RO

 10  68.17  683.4832  58 Felix Romero                                          

 11  67.93  681.1196 128 Artem Rodriguez                                    SEN

 12  67.38  675.5772 109 Johnel Fernandez                                     

 13  65.45  656.2197  61 Jumboy Romero                                        

 14  64.01  641.7987  33 Cesar Dacoco                                       RO

 15  57.35  575.0299 115 Orlando Casanayan                                  SEN

 16  55.96  561.0596 137 Paul Gonzaga                                       SEN

 17  50.29  504.1689 182 Constancio Tan                                       

 18  41.79  418.9587  36 Titing Gamallo                                     RO

 20  27.48  275.5338 110 Rolando Tan                                        SEN

 21   5.03   50.4138 145 Franklin Tating                                    SEN

 

 


 

 

                         GOV.ROBERT LYNDON BARBERS CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                               STANDARD DIVISION

 

                Printed Sunday October 26th 2003 at 22:25 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  986.7159 140 Jay Agayan                                           

  2  94.02  927.7480 134 Edwin Gotamco                                      SEN

  3  88.84  876.5628  99 Joel Tan                                             

  4  86.08  849.3305 172 Lex Beltran                                          

  5  85.84  846.9665 123 Lito Patay                                         LAW

  6  85.13  839.9735 154 Nogie Biagan                                         

  7  83.44  823.3189  62 Ronaldo Plaza                                      LAW

  8  82.97  818.6379 155 Rommel Mercado                                        

  9  82.03  809.3630 126 Alexander Arbolado                                 LAW

 10  81.38  802.9547 181 Rey Encabo                                           

 11  80.26  791.9634 135 Santos,jr Alonzo                                     

 12  79.15  780.9819  93 Jose Maochi Suela                                    

 14  75.82  748.1737 136 Jun Alimasag                                         

 15  74.69  736.9876  72 Nelson Edera                                         

 16  74.31  733.2739 143 Joselito Camile                                      

 17  74.27  732.8584 178 Danilo Daniel                                        

 18  73.36  723.8084 127 Winfred Militante,jr                               EXE

 19  72.81  718.3916   7 Nolito Ladroma                                     RO

 20  70.48  695.4266  69 Bing Lim                                             

 22  69.41  684.9136 100 Mayor Theng Mangudadatu                            EXE

 23  69.03  681.0975 116 Tony Ching                                         SS

 24  68.34  674.2832  27 Phillip joey Racaza                                RO

 25  67.67  667.7402 180 Adolfo Yanong jr.                                    

 26  66.53  656.4463 164 Rev. Willie Lumantas                                  

 27  66.37  654.8554   5 Christopher Mandi                                  RO

 29  63.74  628.9693  34 Steve Debuque                                      RO

 30  63.37  625.2432  21 Vincent Centeno                                    RO

 31  62.11  612.8477 175 Lito Rivera                                        SEN

 32  61.51  606.8858 118 Arnel Micabalo                                     LAW

 33  60.42  596.1879  59 Ed Bonglay                                         SS

 34  60.41  596.0763 141 Rizza Agayan                                     L   

 35  60.05  592.5005 156 Michael Randy Uy                                     

 36  58.70  579.1597  57 Jun Romero                                         JUN

 37  58.62  578.3689 166 Peter Beltran                                      SEN

 38  58.55  577.7681  84 Vincent Sykimte                                    SEN

 39  58.42  576.4066 129 Alwin Pono                                           

 40  56.44  556.8729 132 Cris Reyes                                         SEN

 41  56.22  554.6856  43 Benjie Calo                                        EXE

 42  55.87  551.2610  29 Ramon Monares                                      RO

 43  55.84  551.0083   9 Michael Edison Callao                              RO

 45  54.19  534.6622 104 Clark lemuel Dacoco                                SS

 46  53.61  528.9945 173 Wayne Militante                                    EXE

 47  52.65  519.4868  98 Mariam Mangudadatu                               L   

 48  51.71  510.2387  24 Arnel Fano                                         RO

 49  51.38  507.0132 148 Teofilo Salomon,jr                                 SEN
 50  50.97  502.9354 162 S.R. Diez                                            

 51  50.75  500.7510  65 Marceller Dionoza                                  SEN

 52  47.99  473.5245 174 Alejandro Geronimo                                 SS

 53  47.89  472.5248 176 Roger Aguilar                                      SS

 54  47.23  466.0560  71 Jose Morales                                       SEN

 55  47.21  465.8161  42 Edward Tiu                                           

 58  44.34  437.4948  26 Bonifacio Sablas                                   RO

 59  43.78  431.9532  14 Virgilio Kong                                      RO

 60  43.64  430.6243  89 Joenil Aldonza                                       

 61  41.48  409.2748   6 Manolito,jr Manuel                                 RO

 62  41.21  406.6165 106 Al Bacleon                                         SS

 63  40.23  396.9136  91 Kent Yuipco                                          

 67  38.96  384.4495 111 Pancho Camigue                                     LAW

 68  36.61  361.2493 120 Aubrey Carlo Dumaluan                              JUN

 69  35.37  349.0335 119 Arnold Colotario                                   SS

 70  34.71  342.4506  55 Joselito Palma                                       

 72  32.60  321.6685 131 Cesario Estal Espejon                              LAW

 73  32.46  320.3321  32 Wilfredo"boy" Jaum                                 RO

 74  31.73  313.1143 108 Eday Fernandez                                   L   

 75  30.92  305.1224  30 Aquilio"mike" Micabani                             RO

 77  30.00  295.9887 124 Don Donalvo                                        SSE

 81  27.43  270.6252  82 Mario Hatague                                      SEN

 82  27.38  270.1793  52 Cezar Siruelo,jr                                   SSE

 83  26.47  261.1800  20 Rene Valconcha                                     RO

 84  24.53  242.0504 125 Felipe Buton                                       SEN

 85  23.45  231.3892  63 Nilo Los Banos                                     SS

 88  12.81  126.3839  87 Nilo Aldonza                                       EXE

 90   5.50   54.2967 170 Zosimo Cantutay                                      

 91   3.50   34.5338  86 Luis Bermudez                                      SEN

 94   1.59   15.6427 105 Richard Merca                                        

 95   0.00    0.0000   1 Ely Samson                                         RO

Tie   0.00    0.0000  35 Mariano Atega                                      RO

Tie   0.00    0.0000  37 Philip Siyambio                                    RO

Tie   0.00    0.0000  38 Jun Vibar                                          RO
Tie   0.00    0.0000  41 John Coloso                                          

Tie   0.00    0.0000 151 Fernando Chua                                        

 DQ                   56 Oscar Camacho                                      SEN

 

 


 

 

                         GOV.ROBERT LYNDON BARBERS CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                               MODIFIED DIVISION

 

                Printed Sunday October 26th 2003 at 22:25 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00 1044.9210 113 Rico Papa                                            

  2  91.77  958.9364  75 Leonardo Martinez III                                

  3  72.31  755.5556 142 Nolan Inso                                           

  4  66.47  694.5716 152 Rene Maglasang                                       

  5  65.63  685.7493  70 Vic Jarina                                            

  6  64.27  671.6046  81 Leonaldo Melgazo                                     

  7  60.31  630.2218  97 Gerry Garcia                                         

  8  54.85  573.0890  11 Noel Dizon                                         RO

  9  50.23  524.8589  10 Denis Rivera                                       RO

 11  29.60  309.2913  23 Danilo Bernardo                                    RO

 12   1.19   12.4589  73 Felipe Lloren                                        

 13   0.00    0.0000  80 Inocencio Cortes                                     

 

 


 

 

                         GOV.ROBERT LYNDON BARBERS CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                              PRODUCTION DIVISION

 

                Printed Sunday October 26th 2003 at 22:25 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  953.1077  51 Danny Torrevillas                                    

  2  93.32  889.4272 133 Jon Christopher Gotamco                              

  3  90.65  864.0162 114 Rommel Cabungcal                                     

  4  86.77  826.9641   3 Rey Ganaban                                        RO

  5  86.18  821.4246  92 Romeo Angtui                                          

  6  85.16  811.6282  19 Edward Dureza                                      RO

  7  78.34  746.6803 117 Chen Johnny                                          

  8  77.67  740.3117  13 Richard Charvet                                    RO

  9  75.70  721.5351  39 Jesus,jr Dureza                                    RO

 10  72.23  688.4262   4 Roy Peligrino                                      RO

 11  72.02  686.4468 121 Alvin Francis Manigo                               LAW

 12  69.15  659.1059  12 Joseph Abdon                                       RO

 13  68.94  657.0982 177 Nonette Agustin                                      

 14  67.62  644.5304  67 Thaddeus Espiritu                                    

 15  67.14  639.9629  15 Gasat"Bot" Ramos                                   RO

 16  67.09  639.3971 147 Edgar Lozada                                         

 17  67.06  639.1444  22 Nick David                                         RO

 18  63.63  606.4644   2 Joaquin Tan                                        RO

 19  61.05  581.8323  18 Arnelo Inoferio                                    RO

 20  59.43  566.3990  25 Naty Dureza                                      L RO

 21  58.98  562.1672 101 Eugenio Fragata                                      

 22  57.40  547.0908  68 Alex Jo                                              

 23  52.66  501.8991 122 Gielbert De Castro                                 LAW

 24  52.63  501.6097  16 Gregor Panelo                                      RO

 25  47.50  452.6912  28 Maricar Lagos                                    L RO

 26  44.46  423.7779 103 Peter Paul Go                                        

 27  30.02  286.0784  45 Ernesto Mendez                                        

 28  25.71  245.0679  17 Pedy Reuyan                                        RO

 31   8.58   81.7834  31 Benny Asis                                         RO

 32   0.00    0.0000  40 Juls Bautista                                      RO

 

 


 

 

                         GOV.ROBERT LYNDON BARBERS CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                               REVOLVER DIVISION

 

                Printed Sunday October 26th 2003 at 22:25 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00 1005.3997 153 Jimmy Yu                                             

  3  84.71  851.7130 138 Rogelio Chiu