Make your own free website on Tripod.com

 

                         1ST PSSUPT JIMMY F. RESTUA CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                                 OPEN DIVISION

 

                 Printed Monday August 11th 2003 at 23:34 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  581.8954 113 Jeufro Lejano             P.B DIONISIO               

  2  89.87  522.9604 156 Matthew Cay               ARMSCOR                    

  3  85.71  498.7496  86 Ronnie Santos             PAMPANGA SHOOTERS          

  4  83.54  486.1189  56 Boy Abu                   SSGCI                    SEN

  5  81.15  472.1873  44 Dollie Panlilio           ACPSC                    SEN

  6  73.75  429.1455  84 Jun Galang                PAMPANGA SHOOTERS          

  7  72.68  422.9445 138 Reynante Rodriguez        BATAS                      

  8  69.11  402.1531 165 Onin Leviste              Westpoint                JUN

  9  68.77  400.1657  63 Mar Galo                  P.B DIONISIO               

 10  65.56  381.4779  55 Kenneth Agustin           P.B DIONISIO             JUN

 11  62.83  365.5927  22 Johnson Choa              OPSA                       

 12  62.67  364.6598 154 Sonny Pimentel            RSGI                       

 13  59.11  343.9429  61 Michaelo Prepotente       P.B DIONISIO             JUN

 14  56.15  326.7452 150 Roland Berin              ARMSCOR                    

 15  55.53  323.1444 143 Julius Barrientes         BATAS                      

 16  51.60  300.2507 122 Rob Bungo                 BATAS                      

 17  44.38  258.2327  74 Noli Gomez                PAMPANGA SHOOTERS        SEN

 18  43.05  250.5345  29 Jim Robertson             Olongapo PSA             SEN

 19  42.99  250.1561  34 Jerry Mateo               HIPSA                    RO

 20  37.23  216.6287  17 Medz Suitos               MT. CLARK                RO

 21  30.87  179.6259  20 Charlito Ruiz             BATAS                    RO

 22  12.38   72.0199  54 Romy Raymundo             NBI                      LAW

 23  10.93   63.6295 101 Lino Mazon                Olongapo PSA             SS

 24   0.00    0.0000 128 Rolando Reinoso           HIPSA                      

Tie   0.00    0.0000 178 Christian Yap             MACABULOS                RO

 DQ                   59 Vic Ancheta               MPSAI                    SEN

 DQ                  144 Carol Tan                 LOS BULAKENOS          L   

 

 


 

 

                         1ST PSSUPT JIMMY F. RESTUA CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                               STANDARD DIVISION

 

                 Printed Monday August 11th 2003 at 23:34 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  543.3487  96 Romel Canlas              Cybercare                  

  2  98.97  537.7754 168 Lyndon Biraogo            Cybercare                  

  3  97.52  529.8617  95 Alex Sintin               TARLAC SHOOTERS          PNP

  4  96.47  524.1657 124 Marlon Valencia           Handgunner                 

  5  93.37  507.2991 130 Benjie Belarmino          ARMSCOR                  PNP

  6  90.52  491.8332  92 Eric Cordero              ARMSCOR                    

  7  88.96  483.3580 112 Mike Fernandez            ARMSCOR                  PNP

  8  84.43  458.7305  16 Ban Chu                   MT. CLARK                RO

  9  82.97  450.8222 162 Eduardo Tuazon Jr.        MT. CLARK                PNP

 10  82.62  448.9058  71 Anton Uyami               TARLAC SHOOTERS            

 11  82.29  447.1167 131 Alvin De Luna             NEPSA                      

 12  82.08  446.0057  37 Ricky Antonel             ARMSCOR                     

 13  81.99  445.4719 103 Gino Leonardo             P.B DIONISIO             PNP

 14  81.78  444.3350 127 Anthony Sy                MSA                      PNP

 15  80.50  437.4207  52 Dan Diaz                  CLUB 1911                  

 16  79.84  433.8119  45 Manny Chua                ACPSC                      

 17  79.61  432.5579 114 Bobby Lopez               ARMSCOR                    

 18  79.00  429.2324  12 Byron Baluyot             MT. CLARK                RO

 19  77.51  421.1457  99 Arnold Gunnacao           BATAS                    PNP

 20  76.34  414.8082  51 Rey Olaso                 NBI                      LAW

 21  76.17  413.8469 166 Roldan Leviste            Westpoint                  

 22  75.62  410.8584  26 Art Cantolino             Rizal                    SEN

 23  70.59  383.5628 126 Sid Alnajes               Mdsa                       

 24  69.69  378.6500  24 Jay Hilario               Bullseye                 SS

 25  69.64  378.3910  41 Emer Cruz                 888 GUN CLUB               

 26  68.93  374.5390  82 Bert Cueto                Rizal                    SEN

 27  68.72  373.3712 121 Samnuel Muoz                                      PNP

 28  67.47  366.5982  69 Epoy Dela Cruz            ACPSC                      

 29  67.23  365.2945 120 Jun Villaluz                                       PNP

 30  66.50  361.3477  91 Alan Ibasco               Westpoint                AFP

 31  66.38  360.6967   3 Boy Bautista              BATAS                    RO

 32  66.30  360.2304 141 Manuel Ortiz              NEPSA                      

 33  64.72  351.6451  23 Rico Santiago             Olongapo PSA               

 34  62.63  340.3195  38 Ronie Dupitas             MACABULOS                PNP

 35  61.53  334.3113  25 Eric Dimaculangan         Rizal                    JUN

 36  61.49  334.1321 164 Richard Barrozo           DPSA                       

 37  60.65  329.5212  73 Anthony Valdez            PANGASINAN PRO-I         PNP

 38  58.20  316.2180 115 Arnold Agoncillo          TOPGUN                     

 39  57.72  313.6069 167 Joseph Ponce              MT. CLARK                  

 40  57.62  313.0935  58 Efren Natino              ACPSC                      

 41  56.00  304.2510  30 Danny Yan                 Olongapo PSA               

 42  55.06  299.1849  49 Norman Tubio              MACABULOS                PNP

 43  54.44  295.7786  80 Manny Abrina              Muoz Science            SEN

 44  54.01  293.4385 129 Edwin Malibiran           MSA                        

 45  53.18  288.9412  50 Ram Pernia                MSA                      PNP

 46  51.98  282.4370 100 Vicky Gragas              ACPSC                  L   

 47  51.75  281.1685  39 Rommel Liwag              MACABULOS                PNP

 48  51.52  279.9172 140 Scat Solero               DPSA                       

 49  51.22  278.2819  75 Noel Sanchez              PANGASINAN PRO-I         PNP
 50  50.28  273.1945  27 Jojo Bilseco              BPSC                       

 51  50.23  272.9474  76 Perry Macabulos           PAMPANGA SHOOTERS           

 52  50.20  272.7830 137 Jefferson Samson          BATAS                      

 53  49.61  269.5742  87 Bong Tayag                PAMPANGA SHOOTERS          

 54  48.43  263.1269  93 Jiggs Dela Cruz           ARMSCOR                    

 55  45.87  249.2101  60 Ben Canlas                ACPSC                      

 56  44.53  241.9764 134 Efren Punzalan            DPSA                       

 57  44.26  240.5009  36 Sonny Ramos               P.B DIONISIO             MED

 58  43.51  236.3889 107 Apol De Lara              ACPSC                    SEN

 59  41.83  227.2656 145 Flor Andrion              HIPSA                      

 60  41.48  225.3566 117 Alex Juganas              TOPGUN                     

 61  38.81  210.8601  83 Florante Palmea           MT. CLARK                  

 62  38.00  206.4621  81 Gerald Madarang           Muoz Science              

 63  36.82  200.0473  11 Rady Aragon               MT. CLARK                RO

 64  36.44  197.9899  31 Nol Rodriguez             Olongapo PSA               

 65  35.75  194.2298 139 Mario Balbuena            BATAS                    PNP

 66  35.50  192.9035  57 Oscar Cabamongan          FED                      SEN

 67  35.25  191.5074 132 Sidney Zamora             NEPSA                      

 68  34.40  186.9221 172 Kevin Delgado             SSGCI                    MED

 69  33.75  183.3774 135 David Calaguio            DPSA                     SEN

 70  33.49  181.9923  53 Ed Sy                     NBI                         

 71  31.47  171.0015 158 Loenardo Lopez            MACABULOS                SEN

 72  28.84  156.6913 104 Thomas Padernal           MSA                      LAW

 73  27.83  151.2053 147 Kennedy Carbon            HIPSA                      

 74  26.51  144.0443 108 Edith Villanueva          ACPSC                  L   

 75  26.51  144.0411  19 Gary Villacorta           BATAS                    RO

 76  22.49  122.2076  15 Mario David               MT. CLARK                RO

 77  17.03   92.5291 149 Dominador Aguilar         BATAS                    PNP

 78  14.30   77.7022  89 Glenn Samson              PAMPANGA SHOOTERS          

 79  14.13   76.7543 174 Richard Permejo                                    PNP

 80  13.75   74.6976 133 Josehp Reyes              NEPSA                    JUN

 81  11.19   60.7961 175 Marty Mercado                                        

 82   9.40   51.1013 118 Erick Estrada             TOPGUN                     

 83   0.00    0.0000  13 Ely Samson                PAMPANGA SHOOTERS        RO

Tie   0.00    0.0000  21 Ernie Sapnu               MT. CLARK                TYR

Tie   0.00    0.0000  32 Tam Menching              Olongapo PSA         S   SEN

Tie   0.00    0.0000  64 Juan Borha                                     1   PNP

Tie   0.00    0.0000  79 Alfredo Najera            NBI                      LAW

Tie   0.00    0.0000  94 Jong Ocean                BATAS                    RO

Tie   0.00    0.0000  98 Rosanto Labayog           Cybercare                   

Tie   0.00    0.0000 123 Dindo Pacis               BATAS                      

Tie   0.00    0.0000 157 Bogie Castro              ARMSCOR                    

 DQ                   47 Armando Lagiwid           DPSA                     PNP

 DQ                   66 Mon Angpauco              CLUB 1911                SEN

 DQ                  102 Dennis Simpao             PAF-H-PAF                PNP

 DQ                  176 Giovanni Flores                                    PNP

 

 


 

 

                         1ST PSSUPT JIMMY F. RESTUA CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                               MODIFIED DIVISION

 

                 Printed Monday August 11th 2003 at 23:34 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  587.4829 171 Rico Papa                 Cybercare                  

  2  93.86  551.3893 153 Luis Panaguiton           ARMSCOR                    

  3  84.78  498.0681  88 John Tayag                PAMPANGA SHOOTERS          

  4  78.38  460.4531 146 Butch Berin               BRPG-Batangas              

  5  75.01  440.6421 111 Jun Uy                    P.B DIONISIO               

  6  64.42  378.4555 110 Don Nicart                ACPSC                      

  7  64.27  377.5742 169 Lester Ronquillo          Cybercare                  

  8  59.08  347.1021 161 Arnold Embesan            TARLAC SHOOTERS            

  9  58.81  345.4984  62 Alan Prepotente           P.B DIONISIO               

 10  51.55  302.8451  97 Danny Enriquez            Cybercare                  

 11  36.52  214.5679 163 Bogs Resuello             DPSA                       

 12  27.67  162.5858 142 Andy Buenaventura         BATAS                      

 13  26.47  155.4931   5 Rolando Abaniel           BATAS                    RO

 14  22.05  129.5127 159 Pop Baltazar              DPSA                     SEN

 15   0.00    0.0000  72 Che Guevara               PAMPANGA SHOOTERS          

Tie   0.00    0.0000  78 Ignacio Viray             MT. CLARK                  

Tie   0.00    0.0000 177 Eulogio Cruz Jr.          ACPSC                      

 DQ                   18 Eranio Henzon             MT. CLARK                RO

 

 


 

 

                         1ST PSSUPT JIMMY F. RESTUA CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                              PRODUCTION DIVISION

 

                 Printed Monday August 11th 2003 at 23:34 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  549.3539  90 Edwin Halili              TARLAC SHOOTERS            

  2  92.26  506.8337  68 Leo Mangubat              CLUB 1911                   

  3  87.77  482.1671 151 Anton Pablo               ARMSCOR                    

  4  87.15  478.7417  33 Rey Ganaban               BATAS                    RO

  5  81.42  447.3065  70 Boy Ongpauco              CLUB 1911                  

  6  79.13  434.7080  85 Noel Vicencio             PAMPANGA SHOOTERS          

  7  77.63  426.4678  42 Gilbert Atioan            580th ACWW                 

  8  73.25  402.3851  46 Harold Paylago            MPSAI                    PNP

  9  73.08  401.4902 116 Bernie Casusi             TOPGUN                     

 10  69.26  380.4825 125 Leandro Chu               Taschi                     

 11  69.04  379.2526  43 Demy Arcano               580th ACWW                 

 12  67.76  372.2656 119 Ernie Balburias           Lag-psg                  SEN

 13  66.62  365.9850 136 Edgardo Tagulan           DPSA                       

 14  65.35  358.9884  28 Michael Saylo             TARLAC SHOOTERS            

 15  64.79  355.9032   2 Luis Henson               TARLAC SHOOTERS          RO

 16  63.75  350.2392   7 Boy Banaag                RSGI                     RO

 17  61.94  340.2863 152 Lino David                TARLAC SHOOTERS            

 18  59.69  327.9360  67 Stan Santiago             CLUB 1911                   

 19  57.99  318.5776  14 Ronald Ramirez            MT. CLARK                RO

 20  54.28  298.2029  65 Adel Samson               CLUB 1911                  

 21  52.75  289.8074   1 Hubert Sytu               TARLAC SHOOTERS          RO

 22  51.43  282.5475  10 Jun Emock                 MT. CLARK                RO

 23  47.01  258.2545 170 Joselito Lim              Cybercare                  

 24  44.82  246.2359 106 Ramon Libunao             ACPSC                      

 25  42.56  233.8116 155 Luis Uy                   PAMPANGA SHOOTERS          

 26  41.47  227.8228 148 Andy Sabas                TOPGUN                     

 27  39.56  217.3438  35 Noel Guiao                Rizal                      

 28  35.83  196.8401  77 Joselito Guilas           PAMPANGA SHOOTERS          

 29  35.62  195.6602 109 Arturo Crespo             ACPSC                      

 30  33.75  185.4237  40 Restituto Santos          P.B DIONISIO             SEN

 31  29.70  163.1822  48 Ferdinand De Asis         PANGASINAN PRO-I         PNP

 32  27.12  148.9858 160 Reymundo Mandigal         ACPSC                      

 33  25.42  139.6443   6 David Viray               MT. CLARK                RO

 34   0.00    0.0000   8 Rusella Lagman            TARLAC SHOOTERS          RO

Tie   0.00    0.0000   9 Eduardo Soto              NORTHEN CEBU             RO

Tie   0.00    0.0000 105 Sergio Icmat              ACPSC                    SEN

 

 


 

 

                         1ST PSSUPT JIMMY F. RESTUA CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                               REVOLVER DIVISION

 

                 Printed Monday August 11th 2003 at 23:34 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  500.7780   4 Rumbee Reambillo          NORTHEN CEBU             RO

  2  92.58  463.6125 173 Arni Dean Emock                                    PNP