Make your own free website on Tripod.com

 

                          1ST PCS REYNALDO BERROYA CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                                 OPEN DIVISION

 

                  Printed Friday June 27th 2003 at 05:03 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  374.5187 339 MATTHEW CAY                                          

  2  99.90  374.1539 261 CHRISTIAN PANGANIBAN                                 

  3  98.34  368.3196 161 RONNIE SANTOS                                        

  4  95.94  359.3273 323 L.J. DELA CRUZ                                     J 

  5  94.02  352.1124 259 BOY ABU                                            S 

  6  93.94  351.8256 330 MARY GRACE TAN                                   L   

  7  90.09  337.3938  64 VICTOR MANGIBIN           QCRPSA                   H 

  8  87.64  328.2274 143 EDWARD RIVERA                                        

  9  87.49  327.6638 238 DOLLIE PANLILIO                                    S 

 10  84.03  314.6993 251 ROLAND TAN                                         S 

 11  75.92  284.3489 160 JUN- GALANG-                                         

 12  75.26  281.8485  89 BAYANI FONTANILLA JR.                              S 

 13  73.39  274.8742  67 JOEY DE LOS SANTOS                                 S 

 14  72.49  271.4829 258 JET PANGANIBAN                                       

 15  71.97  269.5505  88 KENNETH RAY AGUSTIN                                J 

 16  67.22  251.7390 197 PETER CHAN                                           

 17  63.90  239.3266 168 FERDINAND TRINIDAD                                   

 18  63.85  239.1417 335 CAROL TAN                                        L   

 19  62.53  234.2020 115 CARLOS FLORANTE                                    S 

 20  60.86  227.9314 153 FIDELITO LUMUNSAD-                                   

 21  60.23  225.5648 336 ANGELO TAN                                           

 22  60.03  224.8233  82 MICHAELO PREPOTENTE                                J 

 23  59.61  223.2682 303 MAR GALO                                             

 24  58.89  220.5591 342 FIVE ZERO CLAUDIO                                  S 

 25  55.09  206.3063 304 BENNY ABARABAR                                       

 26  53.58  200.6603 112 GEORGE TEMBLIQUE                                     

 27  52.25  195.6863 250 MIMEL TALUSAN                                    L   

 28  48.29  180.8588 285 ACE ESPEJO                                           

 29  45.42  170.1015 282 TIMOTHY CHAN                                       J 

 30  44.47  166.5435 219 RUBEN UY                                             

 31  43.85  164.2295 151 ED PACIA                                           S 

 32  41.83  156.6584 166 BOYONG- GUINHAWA                                     

 33   4.27   15.9950 206 JULIO MENDOZA                                      M 

 DQ                   51 ROSENDO ABUBO                                         

 DQ                  324 EDMUND CHIU                                          

 

 


 

 

                          1ST PCS REYNALDO BERROYA CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                               STANDARD DIVISION

 

                  Printed Friday June 27th 2003 at 05:03 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  395.0000 204 LYNDON BIRAOGO                                        

  2  92.59  365.7266 146 ALEX SINTIN-              MRPSC                    P/H

  3  91.57  361.7039 222 GOCHIN ZARAGOZA                                    P 

  4  90.36  356.9311 322 ROSENDO CASTRO                                        

  5  90.15  356.0966  50 ED MARTIN                                          P 

  6  86.79  342.8120 307 ARIEL SANTOS              HANDGUNNER               H 

  7  85.88  339.2250 203 ISRAELITO PIBLE                                      

  8  85.84  339.0789 191 ROMEL CANLAS                                         

  9  85.53  337.8525  29 ALVIN DE LUNA                                        

 10  85.53  337.8343  92 ALEX LAO                  QCRPSA                   H 

 11  85.42  337.4063 279 AL ANGELES                QCRPSA                   J/H

 12  84.76  334.7963  60 LINCOLN IBASCO            QCRPSA                   H 

 13  81.80  323.0916 188 RANDY SOMERA                                       P 

 14  81.30  321.1184 135 RUNDY- EBDANE-                                       

 15  79.51  314.0778 198 ALLAN LAYNO                                          

 16  79.43  313.7401 139 MARLON VALENCIA-          HANDGUNNER               H 

 17  77.87  307.5716 106 ELMO SAN DIEGO            CPD                      P 

 18  77.66  306.7568 180 RAFFY GUERRERO                                     P 

 19  77.38  305.6642  93 KARL BAYRON                                          

 20  77.25  305.1257 299 BEE DE BORJA                                          

 21  76.16  300.8152 201 ENRICO SUNGA                                       P 

 22  75.72  299.0775 280 JUANITO ANGELES           PULILAN                  H 

 23  75.11  296.6707  71 DAN GONZALES                                          

 24  74.78  295.3947 181 DIVINO- PABAYO                                     P 

 25  74.27  293.3654  77 ART CANTOLINO                                      S 

 26  74.12  292.7862  84 EDUARDO YAO                                          

 27  73.92  291.9809 265 TIMMY VALENCIA                                       

 28  71.88  283.9397 133 LORRIE ILUSTRE            MRPSC                    C/H

 29  71.67  283.0860  81 ARMIN AGUSTIN                                        

 30  71.22  281.3094 313 JAKE ROSALES                                       P 

 31  71.18  281.1498  49 MARK MARZAN                                        P 

 32  70.70  279.2575  73 EDWIN LIM                                            

 33  69.93  276.2060 185  FRANK QUIACHON                                      

 34  69.85  275.8886 194 BENITO- SE JR.                                     P 

 35  69.53  274.6470 297 BOB SAJOT                                            

 36  69.52  274.5987 289 VICENTE SUNGA             CPD                      P/H

 37  69.24  273.4900 165 EDWIN- MIRANDA            QCRPSA                   H 

 38  69.15  273.1247  70 BERT CUETO                                         S 

 39  69.12  273.0250  99 RENE ZABALLA              MRPSC                    H 

 40  69.05  272.7421  65 ANTONIO MAGSARILI         MRPSC                    H 

 41  68.75  271.5669 195 MARIO LOPEZ                                        P 

 42  68.62  271.0638 340 BOCK CRUZ                 HANDGUNNER               H/S

 43  67.89  268.1736 122 NOEL - TAN-               CENTERFIRE               R 

 44  67.41  266.2725  59 ALAN IBASCO                                        P 

 45  67.24  265.5855 102 ARSENIO LOPEZ                                        

 46  66.33  261.9981 118 JUAN ITO CHUA             MRPSC                    H 

 47  65.54  258.8978 202 NANTE DE JESUS                                       

 48  64.95  256.5680  53 GERARDO LAZARO            MRPSC                    H 

 49  64.32  254.0480  48 NOEL DETOYATO             MRPSC                    P/H
 50  64.27  253.8563 196 NINO ASPE                                            

 51  63.80  251.9974  66 GERARD SEVILLA                                       

 52  63.78  251.9490 286 MAR VILLAFRANCA                                    P 

 53  63.55  251.0081 302 SONNY PARSONS                                      C 

 54  63.13  249.3699 132 JOSE GONZALES             CENTERFIRE               H 

 55  63.13  249.3495 107 RODRIGO BAUTO JR.         CPD                      P 

 56  63.03  248.9801  76 JAY JAY HILARIO                                       

 57  62.90  248.4588 209 JACKSON YUQUIMPO          MRPSC                    H 

 58  62.61  247.2904 292 ANTHONY SY                                         P 

 59  62.54  247.0323 178 SID ALNAJES                                           

 60  62.27  245.9523   9 VIRGILIO CRUZ                                      R 

 61  62.13  245.4284 320 ANTON UYAMI                                          

 62  62.12  245.3753 213 GANI BUENAFLOR                                     S 

 63  61.99  244.8577  63 MIKE FERNANDEZ                                     P 

 64  61.30  242.1246 305 RUEL LANDRITO                                        

 65  61.14  241.4907 193 ARTHUR OLIVEROS                                    P 

 66  60.98  240.8715 260 MON ONGPAUCO                                       S 

 67  60.60  239.3611 223 DING GERODIAS                                      S 

 68  60.41  238.6387 103 GILBERT GO                                           

 69  59.20  233.8298 290 CARLOS BORROMEO                                    P 

 70  59.00  233.0557 306 RAM PERNA                                          P 

 71  58.96  232.8886  90 CARLOS VERZONILLA         QCRPSA                   H 

 72  58.83  232.3867 138 WALLY DE LEON                                        

 73  58.74  232.0072 283 BERNIE PITOGO             HANDGUNNER               S/H

 74  58.57  231.3680 108 NOLI RODRIGUEZ            HANDGUNNER               H 

 75  58.39  230.6352 343 JOJO BULSECO                                          

 76  58.39  230.6210 149 CHOY DEREJA                                        P/S

 77  57.65  227.7072 163 BONG- TAYAG                                          

 78  57.21  225.9619 231 ALAN ACOSTA               MRPSC                    H 

 79  57.06  225.3820  41 RAUL GAMILON                                         

 80  57.05  225.3569 157 VICENTE- GOCHUICO                                    

 81  56.94  224.9077  78 ERIC DIMACULANGAN                                     

 82  56.50  223.1598 287 DANILO DELA PAZ                                      

 83  56.49  223.1278 341 REYNALDO SALOMON                                     

 84  56.12  221.6605 184 JOSE OCAMPO JR.                                    S 

 85  56.09  221.5391  32 SIDNEY ZAMORA                                        

 86  55.84  220.5695 235 NESTOR GUINTO                                      P 

 87  55.10  217.6544 156 EMMANUEL- IBASCO          MPSAI                    H 

 88  55.06  217.4703  54 GREG VILLAVER             MRPSC                    H 

 89  54.97  217.1166  11 PHILIPPS REPOSO                                    R 

 90  54.94  216.9933 239 SALVADOR TIANGCO          MRPSC                    R/H

 91  54.88  216.7678 164 EDUARDO ROJAS                                      S 

 92  54.50  215.2825 310 RELLEN GOCE               MRPSC                    H 

 93  54.38  214.8157 317 CHRISTOPHER GOMEZ                                  S 

 94  54.25  214.3046 152 TOOTS DEL MUNDO                                    S 

 95  54.02  213.3909 256 JONATHAN CALIXTO                                   P 

 96  53.26  210.3860 345 NAPOLEON CASTRO           CPD                      P/H

 97  53.16  209.9962 321 OGIE CARREON                                          

 98  52.28  206.5163 329 JOJETH ASAYO                                       P 
 99  52.15  206.0029 254 SAMMY MUOZ                                        P 

100  52.03  205.5382 150 LORENZO- TRIAS iii                                 P 

101  51.12  201.9335 199 FRANK CHAVEZ                                       C 

102  51.03  201.5804 176 NONOY- AMANTE                                      P 

103  50.86  200.9151 216 MICHAEL MACAPAGAL         CPD                      P/H

104  50.82  200.7235 334 BOY TAN                                            S 

105  50.37  198.9421 331 RUPERTH PONCIANO                                   P 

106  49.79  196.6640 120 ARTEMIO LOPEZ             CENTERFIRE               H 

107  49.77  196.5969 253 JUN VILLALUZ                                       P 

108  49.58  195.8532 110 MAYNARD UY                MRPSC                    H 

109  49.56  195.7568 177 MAR LIWAG                                          P 

110  49.40  195.1321 173 EDDIE REYES               MRPSC                    H 

111  48.98  193.4700 298 ROMAN DE BORJA                                     S 

112  48.42  191.2670  44 DICK SINCHONGCO           MRPSC                    M/H

113  48.29  190.7502 174 GODIE BINAY                                        P 

114  48.21  190.4102  17 MANNY ARNAN               QCRPSA                   H 

115  46.97  185.5509 111 NOAH- BAYBAY              MRPSC                    H 

116  46.37  183.1432 192 BENITO TAN -                                       P 

117  46.07  181.9660 242 THOMAS PADERNAL                                       

118  46.04  181.8541 273 BENEDICTO VILLOTA                                  S 

119  45.64  180.2682  79 ROLANDO VELICARIA                                  P 

120  45.54  179.8685 338 LEANDRO CHU                                           

121  45.05  177.9585  80 SONNY RAMOS               GMA-7                    M/H

122  44.06  174.0488 311 MANOLO ABRINA                                      S 

123  43.44  171.5999 221 GARIO TORRES                                       J 

124  43.23  170.7588  96 JESUS ORTEGA JR.          MRPSC                    S/H

125  43.15  170.4437 248 ANGELO ALMONTE                                     M 

126  43.07  170.1373  30 MANUEL ORTIZ LUIS JR.                                

127  42.49  167.8327  43 WILLIE GUTIERREZ                                   S 

128  41.99  165.8729   4 RICARDO ANACAY            FED                      H 

129  41.87  165.3805 236 PEN DERICO                                           

130  41.17  162.6372 113 NOEL DE -VILLA            QCRPSA                   H 

131  41.12  162.4354 145 PAUL ENCARNACION-                                    

132  40.93  161.6873  94 RAMON MORALES             MRPSC                    S/H

133  40.20  158.7748 220 JOWELL ESPIRITU                                       

134  39.95  157.7912  14 JESSIE MAPA               QCRPSA                   H 

135  39.62  156.5164  68 NOEL RABONZA                                         

136  39.59  156.3858 255 REMUS MEDINA                                       P 

137  39.19  154.8182 148 MARIANITO BAUTISTA                                 P 

138  38.89  153.6339 294 ARIEL ARAJA                                          

139  38.76  153.0948 247 MANUEL CRISTOBAL          HANDGUNNER               S/H

140  38.71  152.9087  62 RAOUL ESPERAS                                      M 

141  38.41  151.7300 124 ROOSEVELT CASTRENCE--     QCRPSA                   H 

142  38.33  151.3851  19 RAMIRO ARAGON JR.         QCRPSA                   H 

143  38.10  150.5132 245 GIL QUEJADA                                        P 

144  37.80  149.3259 344 ENRICO MORTE                                         

145  37.72  148.9845 274 VICENTE REYES                                      S 

146  37.38  147.6509 129 OLIMPIO AGUISANDA-                                 P 

147  37.09  146.4902 208 JEFFREY CHUA              MRPSC                    H 
148  36.90  145.7373 333 ISIDRO LAPUZ                                         

149  36.29  143.3607  13 BENJIE SANTOS                                      R 

150  35.51  140.2484  42 EUFEMIO INSON JR.                                    

151  35.44  139.9795 170 JESUS DEGALA III          CENTERFIRE               H 

152  35.33  139.5528 187 JUAN CARLOS JR,                                      

153  34.44  136.0205 212 KEVIN DYTOC               MRPSC                    H 

154  34.06  134.5406 291 DINO PAZ                                             

155  33.82  133.5783 141 TEODORICO SALAS                                      

156  33.66  132.9746 159 ROELITO GARCIA                                        

157  33.12  130.8332  10 MARLO GONZALES                                     R 

158  32.98  130.2842  39 ARTURO TRINIDAD           GMA-7                    M/H

159  32.83  129.6762   7 ABET VICENTE                                       R 

160  32.83  129.6630  45 CARLOS SAN JOSE                                    S 

161  32.73  129.2918 136 DERIC ROQUE                                          

162  32.29  127.5476 233 DENNIS GAVINO                                        

163  32.20  127.1747  24 RENATO JAVALUYAS          QCRPSA                   H 

164  32.12  126.8875  40 ERNIE DELA SALA           PULILAN                  H 

165  31.58  124.7544 237 DICK ORDOEZ              HANDGUNNER               H 

166  31.07  122.7174  34 SALVADOR ALBERTO JR.      MRPSC                    H 

167  31.02  122.5272  56 HERBERT SO                MRPSC                    H 

168  30.83  121.7959 312 GERALDY MADARANG                                     

169  30.51  120.5091   2 EDGARDO LASERNA                                    R 

170  30.03  118.6175  86 CELESTINO DIZON JR.                                S 

171  29.90  118.1189 117 RESTITUTO MOSQUEDA                                 P 

172  29.58  116.8330  38 CHITO CELIS               MRPSC                    H 

173  29.51  116.5620 154 GENE- SERRANO                                      P 

174  29.04  114.7248   3 MARIO CARDENAS                                     R 

175  29.03  114.6504 137 BENJAMIN RABUCO                                       

176  28.95  114.3653 230 ALVIN ACOSTA              MRPSC                    H 

177  28.40  112.1949 121 JOAQUIN- GALI                                      P 

178  28.20  111.4086 332 SUHARTO MANGUDADATU                                   

179  27.41  108.2806  18 JOSEFINO MERCADO          QCRPSA                   H 

180  27.19  107.4105 224 MAMERTO VILLANUEVA JR.    QCRPSA                   H 

181  26.60  105.0628 200 NITOY PELLO                                        M 

182  26.54  104.8221 186 CARLO MATEO                                        M 

183  26.14  103.2405 293 REX DUE                   GMA-7                    M/H

184  25.44  100.4755 295 MIKE CHIPMAN                                       S 

185  25.10   99.1321  31 ALLEN REYES                                        J 

186  24.90   98.3611 300 JESUS RANJO JR.           MRPSC                    S/H

187  24.74   97.7115 229 HUBERT SORIANO                                     P 

188  24.46   96.6194  37 FLORENCIO MANALAYSAY      MRPSC                    H 

189  24.23   95.7264 126 GAMAR HASIM                                        P 

190  24.07   95.0770  25 GEORGE GUMBAN             QCRPSA                   H 

191  24.00   94.8008  97 JESUS PADILLA             MRPSC                    H 

192  23.52   92.9207 169 VICTORIO SULIT                                       

193  23.47   92.7182 207 TOM OLIVAR                                         M 

194  23.43   92.5352 269 EDWIN REYES                                           

195  22.47   88.7488  35 SAMUEL BUENDIA            MRPSC                    H 

196  22.25   87.9024 296 ELMER MALAKI                                         
197  22.11   87.3307 214 RAMON GARCIA JR.                                     

198  21.83   86.2418 252 BOY SONZA                                          M 

199  21.58   85.2561 318 JOHN ERIC LOPEZ           CENTERFIRE               H 

200  20.21   79.8294   8 CONSOLADOR DINO           HANDGUNNER               R 

201  20.15   79.6107 114 JC DE VILLA               QCRPSA                   H 

202  19.54   77.1776  23 NES MARTINEZ              MRPSC                    H 

203  19.44   76.7899 119 JOSE ARNEL- MARQUEZ                                P 

204  17.45   68.9175  15 NELSON CASTILLO           QCRPSA                   H 

205  17.19   67.9052 243 AMADEO MANALASTAS                                  P 

206  13.56   53.5652  27 EDMUNDO RIZON             CPD                      P/H

207  12.31   48.6122  52 EDDIE DE CASTRO           MRPSC                    H 

208  11.69   46.1883  16 RONALD OCAMPO             QCRPSA                   H 

209  10.74   42.4268 244 GILBERT BENDO                                      P 

210  10.58   41.7732 131 ABDULWARID JULAID                                  P 

211   9.57   37.8009  46 ALEX CUDAL                FED                      H 

212   8.50   33.5847  22 JONATHAN MATEO            MPSAI                    H 

213   4.00   15.8046 171 DAVID STA ANA                                      M 

214   2.26    8.9385 128 JHULASBI BALADJI                                   P 

215   2.02    7.9808 308 DEMOSTHENES REBANCOS                               P 

216   0.00    0.0000   5 RAVENAL CORDERO                                    R 

Tie   0.00    0.0000  26 JESSIE MOZO               CPD                      P/H

Tie   0.00    0.0000  36 MARCIAL ARELLANO                                   R 

Tie   0.00    0.0000  55 STEVE VILLAVER            MRPSC                    H 

Tie   0.00    0.0000  98 ROMUALDO LLIGE                                     R 

Tie   0.00    0.0000 104 DOMINADOR ATIENZA         MRPSC                    H 

Tie   0.00    0.0000 109 PIETRUS "PETER" MAGSUCI   MRPSC                    R/H

Tie   0.00    0.0000 147 NONOY- BELNAS                                      R 

Tie   0.00    0.0000 257 ARNALDO BUENA             MRPSC                    H 

 DQ                   69 ARNEL CAMOTA                                         

 DQ                  189 GLENN - JACOBE            MRPSC                    H 

 DQ                  211 ARIEL ABINOJA                                        

 DQ                  215 ROBERT PO                 FED                      P/H

 DQ                  226 ROMEO CAVIZO                                       P 

 DQ                  232 HALILULLA SALISA                                   P 

 DQ                  234 HELBERT MARTINEZ                                     

 DQ                  267 REYNALDO TAGUDANDO        HANDGUNNER               H 

 

 


 

 

                          1ST PCS REYNALDO BERROYA CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                               MODIFIED DIVISION

 

                  Printed Friday June 27th 2003 at 05:03 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  395.0000 105 RICO PAPA                                            

  2  79.36  313.4713  85 JUN UY                                               

  3  76.94  303.8987 328 LUIS PANAGUITON                                       

  4  72.79  287.5351 123 DANI- EN RIQUEZ                                    P 

  5  71.63  282.9513 142 BOCH ALCANTARA-                                      

  6  70.06  276.7391 179 ERIC CORDERO                                          

  7  65.03  256.8701 316 CHE GUEVARA                                          

  8  64.06  253.0359 218 JOEY TORIBIO                                         

  9  62.88  248.3700 205 LESTER RONQUILLO                                     

 10  59.69  235.7825 167 NILO MACATANGAY                                      

 11  59.54  235.1780 301 LAURO DE GUZMAN                                      

 12  58.10  229.5109 162 JHON TAYAG                                           

 13  52.40  206.9927  83 ALAN PREPOTENTE                                      

 14  43.86  173.2461   6 CESAR SAGUIGUIT                                    R 

 15  29.61  116.9453 183 JUN SONGCO                HANDGUNNER               H 

 16  28.00  110.6006 228 MALU BARRY                                       L C 

 17  27.58  108.9417  20 JEVICAR SALCEDO           MPSAI                    H 

 18  23.26   91.8867  95 JOSE CALIDA                                        S 

 19  18.02   71.1732 246 JUANITO GONZALES                                   P 

 20   1.89    7.4589 309 NAZARIO FERNANDEZ                                  P 

 

 


 

 

                          1ST PCS REYNALDO BERROYA CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                              PRODUCTION DIVISION

 

                  Printed Friday June 27th 2003 at 05:03 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  382.6317  74 ROMMEL CABUNGCAL                                      

  2  89.61  342.8668 227 IVAN RAYMUND BUNAG                                   

  3  89.17  341.1812 249 LEO MANGUBAT                                         

  4  87.57  335.0820 281 DERRICK CHAN                                       J 

  5  86.24  329.9784 172 OLIVER SOLIVA                                        

  6  81.21  310.7397 268 ARNEL ARIATE                                         

  7  80.82  309.2590 144 ADONIS ROSALES                                     P 

  8  77.73  297.4374 327 ANTONIO KO                                           

  9  77.06  294.8500  91 REY GANABAN                                        S 

 10  76.74  293.6161 275 JUN UY                                               

 11  72.15  276.0528 315 ANGELO BRIZ                                        P 

 12  71.97  275.3772  72 RODOLFO CUA JR.                                      

 13  71.85  274.9394  61 RUBEN BELTRAN                                      P 

 14  71.14  272.1902 266 P.J. SY                                              

 15  70.78  270.8234 278 IAN LAGUMEN                                          

 16  69.41  265.5909 130 ALVIN-- AGUSTIN-                                     

 17  67.15  256.9264 116 JOSEPH DE  GUZMAN-                                   

 18  66.84  255.7467 100 ERNIE BALBURIAS           QCRPSA                   H 

 19  66.42  254.1473 158 NOEL- VICENCIO-                                      

 20  65.55  250.8191  58 PIO SUGAY                                             

 21  62.10  237.5992 264 ADEL SAMSON                                          

 22  59.24  226.6688 217 MARIO CAJANDING                                      

 23  57.27  219.1182 101 CHIE MESA                                             

 24  56.26  215.2768 127 ALVIN- PAGARIGAN-                                    

 25  55.44  212.1492 240 RICO PASAMBA                                         

 26  54.66  209.1305 326 BOY BANAAG                                            

 27  53.21  203.5969   1 MARIO ROSALIO ALVIS                                R 

 28  52.93  202.5365 319 JOAQUIN TAN JR.                                      

 29  51.69  197.7820 225 AUDIE SERRANO                                        

 30  51.42  196.7572 175 FIDEL MACATANGAY                                   P 

 31  47.23  180.7345 134 EDUARD FRANCISCO          HANDGUNNER               H 

 32  44.12  168.8288 262 BOY ONGPAUCO                                         

 33  42.56  162.8537 276 REY OFRECIO                                        P 

 34  42.17  161.3601  12 JUN SINCO                                          R 

 35  39.94  152.8329 182 FERNAN PAYLAGO            MPSAI                    H 

 36  39.39  150.7020  87 OSCAR CABAMONGAN          FED                      P 

 37  38.91  148.8633  21 ALEXANDER FESTEJO         MPSAI                    H 

 38  37.21  142.3760 314 ALEJANDRO SABAS JR.                                  

 39  35.32  135.1359 155 VIC VELASQUEZ                                      S 

 40  35.10  134.3222  75 MICHAEL PETER HERNANDEZ                              

 41  33.75  129.1422 288 JEFFREY MAYUGA                                       

 42  32.58  124.6691 272 CARMELO VILLAMATER                                    

 43  31.68  121.2095 125 RESTITUTO SANTOS                                     

 44  31.67  121.1821 270 RUEL AMPARO                                          

 45  30.43  116.4397 337 KARLA CRISAIDA JOAQUIN    FED                    L H/J

 46  28.73  109.9378  33 HECTOR JORVINA            MRPSC                    H 

 47  27.87  106.6336 190 RAMON TULFO                                        M 

 48  23.91   91.5012  47 CARLOS JOAQUIN            MRPSC                    P/H

 49  22.65   86.6765 210 LINO BALOLONG                                        
 50  21.95   84.0035 284 TESS MARIANO              QCRPSA                 L H 

 51  19.60   74.9775 263 BRIAN ONGPAUCO                                     J 

 DQ                  241 JOSE RODELIO BALIDIO                                 

 

 


 

 

                          1ST PCS REYNALDO BERROYA CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                               REVOLVER DIVISION

 

                  Printed Friday June 27th 2003 at 05:03 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  383.7487  28 RONALD SADARANGANI                                   

  2  92.27  354.0874 277 JOSE MA. CORTES           MRPSC                    S/H

  3  92.20  353.8305  57 MANNY CRUZ                                         S 

  4  87.89  337.2801 140 GEORGE BARCELON--                                  S 

  5  81.19  311.5756 325 RUMBEE REAMBILLO                                     

  6  60.11  230.6832 271 ISIDRO VILLAMATER                                  S