Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Match Director:

Range Master  :

Stats Director: R. Almeda

Email by      :

Recieved      :

Time          :

                                THE 3RD GTSA CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                                 OPEN DIVISION

 

               Printed Tuesday September 23rd 2003 at 21:30 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  395.2257  82 Boy Abu                   SSGCI                    SEN

  2  92.42  365.2568  21 Edwinsor Solis            BRPG                       

  3  78.19  309.0125 145 Kenneth Agustin           ARMSCOR                  JUN

  4  75.85  299.7971 149 Jun Sandoval              LSGC                       

  5  75.54  298.5518 147 Michaelo Prepotente       PB DIONISIO              JUN

  6  72.29  285.7156 174 Alvin Constantino         7LAKES                     

  7  71.11  281.0488  37 Jojo Lumunsad             CLASCI                     

  8  67.95  268.5546   1 Roland Berin              ARMSCOR                    

  9  64.85  256.3171  34 Edgardo Pacia             CLASCI                   SEN

 10  64.20  253.7492 111 Ruel Tasico               7LAKES                   SEN

 11  61.14  241.6495 110 Mar Ortega                7LAKES               P     

 12  58.45  230.9946 155 Ruben Uy                  LSGC                       

 13  52.96  209.3304  96 Mar Galo                  PB DIONISIO                

 14  41.09  162.3787 171 Ed Hernandes              STARFIRE                   

 15  29.67  117.2600 153 John Jansen Sebollena     LSGC                        

 16  28.66  113.2641  20 Boyong Guinhawa           BRPG                 P     

 

 


 

 

                                THE 3RD GTSA CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                               STANDARD DIVISION

 

               Printed Tuesday September 23rd 2003 at 21:30 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  396.4938  14 Israelito Pible           LAGPSG                      

  2  95.87  380.1056  84 Lyndon Biraogo            ROLAS                      

  3  84.84  336.4030 158 Eric Cordero              MDSA                       

  4  82.36  326.5361 144 Dani Enriquez             CYBERCARE                  

  5  82.29  326.2766  68 Vladimir Abanilla         SSGCI                      

  6  80.51  319.2129 159 Randy Somera              CYBERCARE                MIL

  7  79.75  316.2062  59 Rundy Ebdane              SSGCI                      

  8  76.32  302.5916  45 Edward Rivera             ROLAS                      

  9  75.91  300.9622 160 Romel Canlas              CYBERCARE                  

 10  73.35  290.8283 141 Benjie Belarmino          ARMSCOR                  LAW

 11  72.30  286.6773 163 Benjur Tanyag             NORTHSTAR                  

 12  69.78  276.6732  86 Bee De Borja              SSGCI                      

 13  69.33  274.8704  10 Jonoel Bolseco            PB DIONISIO                

 14  66.82  264.9480 130 Israel De Los Reyes       JETRO                    JUN

 15  66.74  264.6368  83 Roman De Borja            SSGCI                    SEN

 16  65.69  260.4703  57 Pio Pasia                 LAGCOM                   SEN

 17  64.52  255.8089  92 Eboy Gelerjuan            BSCI                       

 18  63.91  253.3856  89 Mar Villafranca           FED-BATANGAS             LAW

 19  63.81  252.9837 116 Reynardo Fajardo          CLASCI                     

 20  63.76  252.7974 109 Henry Dy                  JETRO                       

 21  63.60  252.1688  61 Nilo Casubha              BSCI                     SEN

 22  62.72  248.6675  58 J R Chan                  CEGC                     LAW

 23  62.55  248.0228 140 Robert Yao                PB DIONISIO                 

 24  62.03  245.9429  65 Tony Velasco              SSGCI                      

 25  61.49  243.8200 125 Master Benz               Pampanga Shooters        MIL

 26  60.14  238.4521  63 Antonio Magsarili         PB DIONISIO                

 27  59.96  237.7382 162 Lester Ronquillo          NORTHSTAR                  

 28  59.30  235.1037 120 Willy Alipio              BSCI                     MIL

 29  58.91  233.5690  97 Jun Ampil                 SSGCI                      

 30  58.85  233.3461 115 Jesus Del Mundo           CLASCI                     

 31  58.70  232.7446  60 Andrew Castilla           BSCI                       

 32  58.26  231.0150   3 Jun Leon de               GTSA                       

 33  57.86  229.3939  74 Roberto Flores            ANGONO                     

 34  57.64  228.5378 135 Wally De Leon             PB DIONISIO                

 35  57.39  227.5649  85 Boyet Suallo              RIZAL                      

 36  56.23  222.9468 168 Angel Diaz                ALPHA ZONE                 

 37  55.48  219.9649  16 Teodorico Salas           LAGPSG                     

 38  54.70  216.8766 176 Lito Cruz dela            GTSA                     RO

 39  54.67  216.7484  69 Rina Falcis               SSGCI                  L LAD

 40  54.47  215.9565  31 Puling Reyes              LAGCOM                   ARO

 41  54.37  215.5695 137 Arthur Alejar             CCIS                       

 42  53.22  211.0261  53 Florante Falsis           PAFGC                    MIL

 43  51.69  204.9521  23 Roelito Garcia            BRPG                       

 44  50.96  202.0461  79 David De Guzman           ANGONO               P     

 45  49.70  197.0453  99 Jun Landrito              MARKSMAN             P     

 46  49.69  197.0217 139 Gerald Villamangca        PB DIONISIO                

 47  47.01  186.3940 143 Joie Saulog                                        LAW

 48  46.86  185.7922  62 Japhi Palo                BSCI                       

 49  46.84  185.7072  87 Cesar Geron               FED-BATANGAS             LAW
 50  45.86  181.8296 154 Abel David                LSGC                       

 51  45.28  179.5438 152 Jiggs Dela Cruz           ARMSCOR                  LAW

 52  45.27  179.4890  55 Alberto Patupat           ROLAS                      

 53  44.75  177.4422 169 Marc Orlino               CAVSA                    SEN

 54  44.15  175.0459 105 Victor Radovan            LUCENA                     

 55  44.14  175.0152 151 Emer Cruz                 RIZAL                      

 56  43.65  173.0514 106 Efren Buyan               MDSA                        

 57  43.46  172.3033  17 Gerardo Mainar            LAGPSG                     

 58  42.51  168.5595 131 Juvy Subijano             JETRO                  L   

 59  42.30  167.7138 119 Ponsing Noguera           BSCI                     MIL

 60  41.24  163.5132 124 Albert Laja               LSGC                       

 61  41.11  162.9986  71 Greg Villaver             MRPSC                      

 62  40.67  161.2408  98 Wilson Tan                WESTPOINT                  

 63  39.95  158.4069  64 Boyong Mendiola           SSGCI                    SEN

 64  39.95  158.3903  13 Bong Nebres               GTSA                       

 65  39.37  156.1030 112 Fernando See              7LAKES                     

 66  38.78  153.7583 175 Dante Managat             GTSA                     RO

 67  38.21  151.4888 114 Ram Pernia                MSA                      LAW

 68  38.18  151.3726  52 Nelson Cuenca             ROLAS                      

 69  36.82  145.9790  35 Alex Moral                CLASCI                     

 70  36.78  145.8163  51 Vicente Reyes             SAFE                 P     

 71  36.38  144.2278   2 Ronan Marasigan           GTSA                       

 72  36.17  143.4225  26 Victorico Sulit           BRPG                       

 73  35.19  139.5339 121 Fr. Danny Locquiao        BSCI                     MIL

 74  34.98  138.6739  95 Dominic Orola             LAGCOM                     

 75  34.75  137.7799  50 Benny Villota             SAFE                     SEN

 76  33.60  133.2207   8 Rene Banilbo              LAGCOM                     

 77  33.27  131.9008 128 Joel Tapalla              LSGC                       

 78  32.49  128.8160   7 Rommel Magnaye            PB DIONISIO                 

 79  31.89  126.4569 136 Celestino Dizon Jr.       PB DIONISIO              SEN

 80  31.53  125.0212  47 Misael Requierme          ROLAS                      

 81  31.22  123.7781  43 Ronald De La Pena                                  LAW

 82  31.20  123.6904 172 Rafael Sto Domingo        STARFIRE                 LAW

 83  30.15  119.5589  15 Eduardo Calalo            LAGPSG                     

 84  29.27  116.0675  75 Rolando Ronquillo         ANGONO                     

 85  29.09  115.3289  36 Willy Pineda              CLASCI                     

 86  29.06  115.2090   6 Alejandro Contreras III   PB DIONISIO                

 87  27.99  110.9617  12 Clyde Nebres              GTSA                       

 88  27.64  109.5762 173 Ardee Sto Domingo         STARFIRE                 JUN

 89  26.39  104.6443 164 Kevin Delgado             ALPHA ZONE               CEL

 90  22.88   90.7121 126 Apolinario Dalumpines     TBHCI                    MIL

 91  20.38   80.8194  77 Janette Febre             ANGONO                 L   

 92  19.50   77.3095 165 Giovanni Flores           ALPHA ZONE               LAW

 93  18.70   74.1510   9 Rogel Matro               PB DIONISIO                

 94  17.78   70.5005 118 Romeo Laurente            CARMONA                  SEN

 95  17.21   68.2223  70 Ramon Morales             SSGCI                      

 96  16.01   63.4631 104 Arnold Parnala            MARKSMAN                 LAW

 97  14.21   56.3274   4 Enrico Alday              PB DIONISIO                 

 98  13.34   52.9018  44 Manuel Roxas              ROLAS                    SEN
 99  12.12   48.0418  80 Ariel Aringo              ANGONO                     

100  10.29   40.7865  28 Edwin Limbaga             FOREN                      

101   4.61   18.2594  93 Rodolfo Flores            BSCI                     SEN

102   0.00    0.0000  48 Ding Gerodias             PAEGCI                   RO

Tie   0.00    0.0000 148 Generoso Pandez           BSCI                     LAW

Tie   0.00    0.0000 177 Danilo Alitagtag          LAGCOM               P   RO

Tie   0.00    0.0000 178 Antonio Santiago          GTSA                     RO

Tie   0.00    0.0000 181 Jess Rios                 GTSA                 P   RO

Tie   0.00    0.0000 182 Roel Hemedes              LAGCOM                   RO

Tie   0.00    0.0000 183 Elmo Lim                  LAGCOM                   RO

Tie   0.00    0.0000 184 Lamberto Baysac           LAGCOM                   RO

Tie   0.00    0.0000 185 Ding Ordoez              GTSA                     RO

 DQ                  167 Supt. Isidro Suyo         ALPHA ZONE               SEN

 

 


 

 

                                THE 3RD GTSA CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                               MODIFIED DIVISION

 

               Printed Tuesday September 23rd 2003 at 21:30 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  384.6832 138 Jun Uy                    PB DIONISIO                

  2  99.94  384.4468 134 Boch Alcantara            PB DIONISIO                

  3  90.59  348.4831 156 Joey Toribio              LSGC                       

  4  89.74  345.2302 170 Butch Berin               BRPG                       

  5  84.96  326.8155  33 Ochit Amante              LAGCOM                   ARO

  6  78.82  303.2183  11 Ron Lumunsad              CLASCI                   RO

  7  77.72  298.9566 117 Jonathan Lumbre           CARMONA              .     

  8  75.22  289.3445  29 Nilo Caramay              LAGCOM                     

  9  73.64  283.2913 150 Quiel Sandoval            LSGC                     SEN

 10  72.91  280.4813  22 Nilo Macatangay           BRPG                       

 11  71.39  274.6196 122 Che Guevarra              Pampanga Shooters          

 12  69.02  265.4906  54 Romy Cenzon               ROLAS                P     

 13  66.05  254.0996  18 Von Ongkiatco             LAGCOM                     

 14  60.76  233.7245 146 Alan Prepotente           PB DIONISIO                

 15  59.91  230.4516 113 Hubert Flores             7LAKES                     

 16  51.28  197.2605  56 Jun De Guzman             ROLAS                      

 17  23.77   91.4541 123 Mario Manalo              LSGC                       

 DQ                  129 Terence John Nave         JETRO                    SEN

 

 


 

 

                                THE 3RD GTSA CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                              PRODUCTION DIVISION

 

               Printed Tuesday September 23rd 2003 at 21:30 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  388.8985 133 Eduardo Yao               JETRO                      

  2  88.56  344.4203  88 Fidel Macatangay          FED-BATANGAS             LAW

  3  87.03  338.4770 103 Romy Absulio              LUCENA                   LAW

  4  82.95  322.5896  67 Ian Lagumen               SSGCI                      

  5  79.95  310.9225  66 Ernie Balburias           LAGPSG                   SEN

  6  71.65  278.6576  32 Rory Marquez              LAGCOM                     

  7  71.58  278.3730  19 Antonio Vertido           LAGCOM                   LAW

  8  70.19  272.9511  91 Tonet Lerma               BSCI                        

  9  69.88  271.7713  78 Romeo San Diego           ANGONO                     

 10  68.14  264.9922 157 Andy Chan                 ARMSCOR                    

 11  66.82  259.8627  40 Emmanuel Saclolo          FOREN                      

 12  63.74  247.8925  41 Joseph Saclolo            FOREN                      

 13  62.13  241.6335  42 Luis Saclolo              FOREN                      

 14  61.66  239.8078 161 Anton Pablo               STRONGHAND                 

 15  58.73  228.3980 101 Atom Tam                  LUCENA                   SEN

 16  57.39  223.1713  24 Ariel Reyes delos         BRPG                       

 17  56.15  218.3591 132 Ruperth Ponciano          LAGCOM                     

 18  49.47  192.3825  90 Renan Roque               BSCI                       

 19  45.34  176.3460  76 Rodelito Fuentes          ANGONO                     

 20  45.08  175.2985  30 Art Valentin              LAGCOM                     

 21  44.52  173.1312  25 Sol Magnaye               BRPG                       

 22  43.12  167.6957  73 Virgilio Langit           ROLAS                      

 23  41.23  160.3396  39 Albert Poblete            FOREN                      

 24  39.92  155.2305 100 Noe Razonable             LAGCOM                     

 25  32.89  127.8997 102 Gemi Formaran             LUCENA                   CEL

 26  32.88  127.8870  72 David Bathan              ROLAS                      

 27  27.02  105.0935 127 Tickboy Alcantara         LGC                      SEN

 28  26.34  102.4414  38 Rogelio Moral             CLASCI                     

 29  25.66   99.8102  46 Gart Melchor              ROLAS                      

 30  25.66   99.7765 142 Angelo Briz               MARKSMAN                 LAW

 31  24.12   93.8055 166 Marty Mercado             ALPHA ZONE               MIL

 32  23.02   89.5303   5 Bernardo Parlan III       PB DIONISIO                

 33  15.86   61.6896  27 Apolonio Marfil           LAGCOM                   RO

 34   9.31   36.1942 108 Edilberto Resurreccion    ROLAS                      

 35   0.00    0.0000 179 Ruben Bala                MARKSMAN                 RO

Tie   0.00    0.0000 180 Ben Atienza               7LAKES                   RO

 DQ                  107 Owen De Mesa              LGC                      CEL

 

 


 

 

                                THE 3RD GTSA CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                               REVOLVER DIVISION

 

               Printed Tuesday September 23rd 2003 at 21:30 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  356.7787  81 Arce Palomares                                     LAW

  2  97.63  348.3239  94 Erwin Devoma              LAGCOM                     

  3  64.93  231.6540  49 Carmelo Villamater        SAFE                       

  4   0.00    0.0000 186 Rico Almeda               BSCI                     RO