Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Match Director: Mr. Vin Lava

Range Master  : Mr. Rudy Marcelo

Stats Director: Mr. Glenn Java

Email by      :

Recieved      :

Time          :

                                 2ND C, PNP CUP

                          OPEN DIVISION MATCH RESULTS

 

                  Printed Monday July 7th 2003 at 09:19 hours

 

             MATCH      COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS     # NAME                     TEAM  C D L TAG        

 

  1 100.00  273.8683  155 SPO3 Orland Abis                                

  2  92.98  254.6370   87 PINSP PRESCILIO DELAPAZ   EPD                   

  3  82.01  224.5901  213 Joe Montalvan                        RO         

  4  73.53  201.3793  117 PINSP RANDY MAGPALE       ASG                   

  5  72.37  198.1953    9 PINSP KEVIN BULAYUNGAN    02                    

  6  66.26  181.4642  116 PCINSP GERALD SISON       ASG                   

  7  63.94  175.1247  118 PSINSP EULEGIO FABRO      ASG                   

  8  53.53  146.6005  115 PSSUPT ANDRES CARO II     ASG                   

  9  46.95  128.5712  113 PCINSP REYNALDO DE GUZMAN CLG                   

 10  45.25  123.9348    5 PCSUPT ROMULO SALES       02                     

 11  15.74   43.1111  225 JEROME LIM                           RO         

 12   7.96   21.8119  168 PSINSP BIENVENI PREMNE, J                       

 13   0.00    0.0000    6 PSUPT ALEXANDER RAFAEL                          

Tie   0.00    0.0000   92 SPO1 Ceferino Matchoc                           

Tie   0.00    0.0000   97 PO3 Dulcesimo Briol                             

Tie   0.00    0.0000  102 PSSUPT FERNANDO PACE                            

Tie   0.00    0.0000  112 PCINSP ARNEL MARQUEZ      CLG                   

Tie   0.00    0.0000  123 PCSUPT ALFREDO DE VERA, J                       

Tie   0.00    0.0000  124 PO3 Vernold Acuna                               

Tie   0.00    0.0000  125 PO3 Rolando Desuyo                               

Tie   0.00    0.0000  126 PO2 Marcelino Solares                           

Tie   0.00    0.0000  164 PSUPT PRODENCIO BANAS                           

Tie   0.00    0.0000  165 PCINSP EPIL DUENAS                              

Tie   0.00    0.0000  166 SPO4 Salvador Ronquillo                         

Tie   0.00    0.0000  167 SPO2 Vivencio Elorde                            

Tie   0.00    0.0000  169 SPO3 Arthur Sabio                               

Tie   0.00    0.0000  170 SPO2 Hector Bas                                  

Tie   0.00    0.0000  171 PO2 Zosimo Ravanes                              

Tie   0.00    0.0000  172 PO2 Mariano Suson                               

Tie   0.00    0.0000  223 Jonathan Herrera                     RO          

Tie   0.00    0.0000  230 Boy Nacua                            RO         

Tie   0.00    0.0000  231 Vicky Nacua                          RO         

Tie   0.00    0.0000  232 Vin Lava                             RO      

 

 

  

 

                                 2ND C, PNP CUP

                        STANDARD DIVISION MATCH RESULTS

 

                  Printed Monday July 7th 2003 at 09:19 hours

 

             MATCH      COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS     # NAME                     TEAM  C D L TAG         

 

  1 100.00  312.6600  142 PSUPT BENJAMIN BELARMINO  CLA    S              

  2  90.34  282.4639  175 PCINSP MIKE FERNANDEZ            S              

  3  89.54  279.9669   78 SPO2 Anthony Sy           WPD    S              

  4  89.51  279.8548   12 PCINSP ALEX SINTIN        03     S              

  5  88.63  277.0986   71 PO3 Vicente Suga, Jr.    CPD    S              

  6  87.98  275.0641   61 PCINSP RAYMOND CALANO     CAR    S              

  7  86.27  269.7197   47 PCINSP MICHAEL DUBRIA     11     S              

  8  85.00  265.7470   13 PSINSP EDUARDO TUAZON, JR 03     S              

  9  84.37  263.7989   58 SPO2 Rolando Plaza        13     S              

 10  83.74  261.8203   28 SPO4 Carlos Antiligano    07     S              

 11  83.46  260.9335   81 PSUPT JOSE GENTILES       SPD    S              

 12  80.86  252.8300  174 PSSUPT ANTONIO BARAQUIEL         S              

 13  80.17  250.6563   30 SPO2 Christophr Panes     07     S              

 14  78.91  246.7224  197 PO3 ANSELMO LADRA         IG     S              

 15  78.60  245.7541   69 PSUPT ELMO SAN DIEGO      CPD    S              

 16  77.81  243.2842  176 PINSP JONATHAN DELA CRUZ         S              

 17  77.06  240.9371   83 PINSP VICENTE RAQUION     SPD    S              

 18  77.03  240.8554   31 PO3 Marcelo Lerio                S              

 19  77.00  240.7429   46 PCINSP RONALD DELA ROSA   11     S              

 20  75.61  236.4128  156 PSINSP VILLALUZ           SAF    S              

 21  74.57  233.1523  163 PO3 Enrico Suga          WPD    S              

 22  74.32  232.3740   62 SPO4 Rolando Benito       CAR    S              

 23  73.51  229.8377   90 PCINSP JULIUS LAGIWID     IG     S              

 24  72.09  225.3975   68 PCSUPT NAPOLEON CASTRO    CPD    S   SEN        

 25  70.72  221.1267   57 PINSP ORLANDO CASANAYAN   13     S   SEN        

 26  70.18  219.4309  222 Alex Manzano                     S   RO         

 27  69.46  217.1842   26 P02 Joebert Jamolo        06     S               

 28  69.40  216.9965   11 PSUPT ARNOLD GUNNACAO     03     S              

 29  69.15  216.2164   40 SPO4 Rustico Flores              S   SEN        

 30  68.88  215.3608  110 PSSUPT ROBERT PO          CSG    S              

 31  68.00  212.6236   29 SPO2 Antonio Ting                S              

 32  67.81  212.0010  105 PSUPT JOSE PANTE          CID    S              

 33  67.13  209.8855  144 PSUPT PRIMITIVO TABUJARA,        S              

 34  65.62  205.1653  141 PSUPT MANUEL BARCENA      CLA    S              

 35  65.37  204.3983  122 PO3 Rolly Dumlao          SAF    S              

 36  65.01  203.2668   38 PSINSP NEIL REY GAMINO    09     S              

 37  64.81  202.6311   79 PCINSP JOSE ASAYO         WPD    S              

 38  64.72  202.3517   82 SPO4 Jojit Ancayan        SPD    S              

 39  64.72  202.3405   37 PSUPT DEMETRIO MAYLAS, JR 09     S   SEN        

 40  64.38  201.2890  140 PSUPT LUISITO DE LEON     CLA    S   SEN        

 41  64.25  200.8816   88 PCSUPT JESUS VERZOSA      IG     S   SEN        

 42  64.14  200.5303  143 PSUPT ROLAND VELICARIA           S              

 43  62.79  196.3049   75 PINSP TEOFILO DEREJA      NPD    S   SEN        

 44  62.08  194.0912  100 PCINSP FERDINAN TIQUI     TMG    S              

 45  61.73  193.0062  216 Bobby Aldefolla                  S   RO         

 46  61.26  191.5508   21 SPO4 Bernardo Secretario  05     S   SEN        

 47  60.84  190.2338  188 P/SUPT ART M EVANGELISTA         S              

 48  60.62  189.5438   96 PO1 Joseph Ruiz                  S              

 49  59.23  185.1873   80 PCSUPT JOSE GUTIERREZ, JR SPD    S   SEN        

 50  59.06  184.6475   25 SPO1 Noel Rojo            06     S              
 51  58.97  184.3721   86 PSUPT GILBERT CRUZ        EPD    S              

 52  58.92  184.2305   89 PSUPT FELIXBERT LAGIWID          S              

 53  58.88  184.0903  121 PSINSP SAMUEL MUNOZ       SAF    S              

 54  57.99  181.3070   35 PCINSP RAMIL RAMIREZ             S               

 55  57.69  180.3761  146 PO3 Fernando Bautista            S              

 56  56.56  176.8286   70 PSUPT FELICIANO FERNANDEZ        S              

 57  56.29  175.9834  162 PSINSP RODRIGO BAUTO, JR. CPD    S              

 58  55.34  173.0202   67 PSUPT MIGUEL LAUREL       NCR    S   SEN        

 59  54.85  171.5015   91 PCINSP EUGENIO ROXAS      IG     S   SEN        

 60  54.43  170.1871   22 SPO3 Antonio Ropanes      05     S              

 61  54.22  169.5125   39 SPO4 Roland Astaca-an     09     S              

 62  53.79  168.1662   24 SPO2 Edgar Sicad          06     S   SS         

 63  53.20  166.3336    2 PSUPT NOLI TALINO         01     S              

 64  52.61  164.4858   74 PCINSP JOHN CHUA          NPD    S               

 65  52.33  163.6060   43 PO3 Conrado Gomez                S              

 66  51.09  159.7281    3 SPO1 Anthony Valdez       01     S              

 67  50.36  157.4418  104 PSINSP CRISALEO TOLINTINO CID    S              

 68  50.23  157.0486   65 PCSUPT NICOLAS PASINOS, J NCR    S   SEN        

 69  49.20  153.8202  189 PO1 Rommel M Cuevas              S              

 70  48.65  152.1231  206 Gino Yongco                      S   RO         

 71  48.49  151.6076    8 PCINSP DIOSDADO INIEGO    02     S              

 72  48.45  151.4766  173 PDIR AVELINO RAZON, JR.          S   SEN        

 73  47.83  149.5606  207 Rudy Marcelo                     S   RO         

 74  47.83  149.5587   44 P02 Jesus Opalla, Jr.            S              

 75  47.80  149.4634   48 SPO1 Ric Talamor          11     S              

 76  47.56  148.6885   95 PO3 Mario Jose                   S   SEN        

 77  44.54  139.2600  157 PCINSP REMUS MEDINA              S   SEN        

 78  44.42  138.8743   10 PCSUPT VIDAL QUEROL       03     S   SEN        

 79  44.40  138.8362  158 PSINSP JONATHAN CALIXTO          S              

 80  44.11  137.9031  194 PSUPTNEPOMOCENO CORPUS, J MG     S              

 81  43.85  137.1170  191 SPO1 Rolando P Tocle             S   SS         

 82  43.44  135.8170   63 SPO4 Vicente Avero               S              

 83  43.26  135.2604   85 PSSUPT GERMAN DORIA       EPD    S   SEN        

 84  42.74  133.6464  220 Nonie Poliquit                   S   RO         

 85  42.65  133.3560   77 PINSP BALTAZAR BERAN             S              

 86  42.63  133.2962  192 PCSUPT GEORGE ALINO       MG     S   SEN        

 87  41.77  130.5993  190 PO2 Luisito N Capatoy            S              

 88  41.58  129.9906   36 PCSUPT REYNALDO VARILLA   09     S              

 89  41.42  129.4887  139 PCSUPT JAIME CARINGAL     CLA    S   SEN        

 90  40.52  126.6962  179 PO3 Dexter Tayaba         01     S   SS         

 91  40.03  125.1688   20 PINSP RODRIGO BORROMEO    05     S               

 92  39.83  124.5245  120 PSSUPT SILVERIO ALARCIO,         S              

 93  38.98  121.8663  106 SPO3 Manuel Mercader      CID    S              

 94  38.96  121.7986  195 PSINSPT OLIVER TANSECO    MG     S              

 95  38.96  121.7968  160 PO2 Peter Dulag                  S              

 96  38.94  121.7358   94 PSUPT MELCHOR YSULAT             S              

 97  38.53  120.4669   76 PCSUPT PEDRO BULAONG      WPD    S   SEN        

 98  37.02  115.7513  107 PCSUPT REYNALDO BERROYA   CSG    S   SEN        

 99  36.81  115.0872  130 PO3 Ulysses Desamparado   CES    S              

100  36.74  114.8608   60 PSUPT WILFREDO FRANCO     CAR    S   SSS        
101  36.48  114.0507  154 PSSUPT VICTORIN PANGANIBA        S   SS          

102  36.40  113.7935   45 PCSUPT ISIDRO LAPENA      11     S   SEN        

103  35.35  110.5142   23 PCSUPT MARCELO NAVARRO, J 06     S              

104  35.06  109.6316  114 PCINSP GEROLDO ROXAS      CLG    S              

105  34.72  108.5453   56 PINSP PANCHO CAMINQUE     13     S              

106  34.65  108.3321  129 PCINSP ALFREDO SIA CUNDO  CES    S              

107  34.36  107.4362   72 PCSUPT MARCELIN FRANCO, J NPD    S   SEN        

108  33.95  106.1395  201 PO3 Gene Serrano                 S              

109  33.88  105.9169   41 PCINSP ORLANDO BENAS             S              

110  33.83  105.7765  119 PCSUPT SERVANDO HIZON     SAF    S   SEN        

111  33.42  104.4804   42 PSINSP REYNALDO PADULLA          S   SS         

112  31.02   96.9808   59 PCSUPT VICTOR LUGA        CAR    S   SEN        

113  29.24   91.4132  217 Erning Reyes                     S   RO         

114  28.71   89.7596   51 PSSUPT ROLANDO NOVENO     12     S   SEN        

115  28.60   89.4088    7 PSUPT VALFRIE TABIAN      02     S   SS         

116  27.58   86.2393  178 PSSUPT JUAN LUNA          1B     S              

117  26.21   81.9631  111 PCSUPT RESTITUT MOSQUEDA  CLG    S              

118  26.08   81.5477  198 PO2 JHUL-ASBI BALADJI            S   SEN        

119  25.92   81.0549   66 PSSUPT ERNESTO BELEN      NCR    S   SEN        

120  23.41   73.1843   27 PCSUPT ROBERT DELFIN      07     S   SEN        

121  23.17   72.4568   32 PCSUPT DIONISIO COLOMA, J        S   SEN        

122  22.67   70.8731  103 PDIR EDUARDO MATILLANO    CID    S   SEN        

123  21.91   68.5025   49 PCSUPT RODOLFO TOR        12     S   SEN        

124  21.57   67.4407  101 PINSP CHERRY MANABAT      TMG    S L            

125  21.37   66.8239  108 PSSUPT GERLY BARIAS       CSG    S              

126  20.69   64.6859  193 PO2 ROLANDO BARILLA       MG     S              

127  20.04   62.6553   93 SPO4 EPPIE MALALAY               S              

128  17.74   55.4623  128 PSSUPT DENNIS DAYCO       CES    S   SEN        

129  17.69   55.3227   98 PCSUPT DANILO MANGILA     TMG    S   SEN        

130  16.58   51.8381   84 PCSUPT ROLANDO SACRAMENTO EPD    S   SEN        

131  15.28   47.7652   19 PCSUPT JAIME LASAR        05     S   SSS        

132  14.11   44.1148  226 SPO4 Dominador Bautista          S              

133  11.41   35.6756    4 SPO1 Francisco Serafica          S              

134  11.07   34.6072  228 SPO3 Danilo Gallano              S              

135   8.75   27.3660   99 PSUPT VLADEMIR KAHULUGAN  TMG    S              

136   6.81   21.2922   64 PDDG REYNALDO VELASCO     NCR    S   SEN        

137   6.73   21.0410  127 PSSUPT MERIO MEDIOS       CES    S              

138   4.00   12.4973  227 PO1 Yancy Carrillo               S              

139   2.30    7.2023  219 Boy Abella                       S   RO         

140   0.00    0.0000    1 PCSUPT CLAUDIO CABREROS   01     S   SEN        

Tie   0.00    0.0000  109 PSSUPT RAUL BACALZO       CSG    S              

Tie   0.00    0.0000  202 PINSP JOSE AQUINO                S              

Tie   0.00    0.0000  203 PSSUPT MANUEL DOMINGO            S   SS         

Tie   0.00    0.0000  204 Extra Extra                      S              

Tie   0.00    0.0000  224 Glenn Java                       S   RO         

 

 


 

 

                                 2ND C, PNP CUP

                       PRODUCTION DIVISION MATCH RESULTS

 

                  Printed Monday July 7th 2003 at 09:19 hours

 

             MATCH      COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS     # NAME                     TEAM  C D L TAG        

 

  1 100.00  296.4858  152 PO3 David Senor           07     P              

  2  95.45  282.9884  145 SPO1 Romualdo Absulio            P              

  3  94.41  279.9049  208 Lito Ladroma                     P   RO         

  4  86.40  256.1536  214 Ad-ad Tadena                     P   RO         

  5  82.45  244.4609  183 PO3 Willicito Bayan              P              

  6  78.88  233.8772  185 PSINSP WILHELM DENAMARCA         P              

  7  78.41  232.4879  182 SPO4 Adonis Rosales              P              

  8  77.94  231.0684  187 SPO4 Rogelio Vidal               P              

  9  71.73  212.6556  181 PSINSP RUBEN BELTRAN             P              

 10  68.04  201.7203  215 Nick Tagle                       P   RO         

 11  67.28  199.4675   73 PO3 Joel Aquino           NPD    P              

 12  65.19  193.2700  221 Ricky Roa                        P   RO         

 13  64.98  192.6557  180 PSUPT AMADOR NAVAROSA            P   SS         

 14  64.63  191.6062   33 PISNP EDMUNDO GABRIENTE          P              

 15  63.68  188.8098  150 PO3 Abdul Macapeges       ARM    P              

 16  62.53  185.4001   17 SPO3 Jose Matchimura, Jr. MMA    P               

 17  60.77  180.1728  149 PSINSP RAYMUNDO LEGADOS   ARM    P              

 18  57.43  170.2755  177 PINSP FERDINAND DE ASIS   1B     P              

 19  56.31  166.9536   50 PSSUPT BENJAMIN APAYART   12     P              

 20  55.00  163.0658  218 Gasat Ramos                      P   RO         

 21  54.76  162.3584  184 PSUPT RAMON SAWAN                P              

 22  52.58  155.8977   15 PSUPT LIBERATO ELEMOS     MMA    P              

 23  52.43  155.4517  161 PO1 Filmar Tan                   P L            

 24  50.82  150.6865  200 PO2 Jaime Abarientos, Jr.        P              

 25  50.60  150.0152   52 SPO3 Jennie Barredo       12     P              

 26  49.19  145.8518  148 PSSUPT JAINAL JAMASALI    ARM    P   SEN        

 27  46.81  138.7908  212 Concord Fabillar                 P   RO         

 28  46.15  136.8261  186 PSINSP REX ARVI MAUMBAN          P              

 29  42.54  126.1396  199 PSINSP CARLOS SIMBOL             P              

 30  39.48  117.0608  147 PCSUPT ACMAD OMAR         ARM    P   SEN        

 31  34.08  101.0336   16 PSINSP RUDENCIN REALES    MMA    P              

 32  32.93   97.6220  159 PINSP CHITADEL CARANDANG         P L            

 33  23.44   69.5025   55 PCSUPT ALBERTO OLARIO     13     P              

 34  22.19   65.7978   14 PSSUPT ALEJANDR LAPINID   MMA    P              

 35  17.78   52.7213   34 PCINSP ROMULO TABOSO             P              

 36  12.81   37.9805   18 P03 Nereo Gallardo               P              

 37  12.18   36.1088  132 PSINSP RUBEN BELTRAN             P              

 38   0.00    0.0000   53 PSSUPT ROLANDO NOVENO            P              

Tie   0.00    0.0000   54 PSUPT BONFILLO DACOCO            P              

Tie   0.00    0.0000  131 PSUPT AMADOR NAVARROZA           P              

Tie   0.00    0.0000  133 SPO4 Adonis Rosales              P              

Tie   0.00    0.0000  134 PO3 Willicito Bayan              P              

Tie   0.00    0.0000  135 PSUPT RAMON SAWAN                P               

Tie   0.00    0.0000  136 PSINSP WILHELM DENAMARCA         P   SEN        

Tie   0.00    0.0000  137 PSINSP REX ARVI MALIMBAN         P              

Tie   0.00    0.0000  138 SPO4 Rogelio Vidal               P              

Tie   0.00    0.0000  229 Leo Sibi                         P   RO     

 

 

   

 

                                 2ND C, PNP CUP

                        REVOLVER DIVISION MATCH RESULTS

 

                  Printed Monday July 7th 2003 at 09:19 hours

 

             MATCH      COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS     # NAME                     TEAM  C D L TAG        

 

  1 100.00  271.6907  153 PO3 Sarah Jane Recla             R L            

  2  95.81  260.3090  151 PO3 Roilan Algire                R              

  3  90.54  245.9883  196 PINSPT LOURDES INGENTE           R L            

  4  84.13  228.5646  205 Julius Legaspi                   R   RO         

  5  81.11  220.3687  210 Gil Limosnero                    R   RO         

  6  79.10  214.8985  209 Dionesio Sultan                  R   RO         

  7  71.59  194.4957  211 Emil Agpalza                     R   RO