Make your own free website on Tripod.com

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Modified Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 1 -- CALIRAYA SURF

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1  28    7.60   3.6842   30.0000   100.00   21 Berin, Josmar

     2  26    7.08   3.6723   29.9031    99.68   59 Bautista, Bobby M

     3  29    7.93   3.6570   29.7784    99.26  139 Nicart, Don

     4  29    8.44   3.4360   27.9790    93.26  184 Panaguiton, Luis

     5  27    9.71   2.7806   22.6423    75.47    7 Garcia, Rosauro

     6  22    8.39   2.6222   21.3519    71.17  163 See, Fernando

     7  29   11.55   2.5108   20.4453    68.15  133 Caramay, Nilo A

     8  20    9.27   2.1575   17.5682    58.56    1 Tan, Noriel B

     9  26   12.54   2.0734   16.8831    56.28  152 Alcantara, Boch F

    10  29   14.92   1.9437   15.8273    52.76  122 Berin, Roland

    11  26   14.38   1.8081   14.7228    49.08  113 Macatangay, Leonilo

    12  10    7.17   1.3947   11.3568    37.86  108 Gonzales, Jun

    13  24   28.78   0.8339    6.7904    22.63  123 Esturas, Rizalito U

 

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Open Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 1 -- CALIRAYA SURF

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1  30    4.85   6.1856   30.0000   100.00   85 Tan, JT M

     2  27    4.72   5.7203   27.7436    92.48   82 Delos Santos, Joey

     3  28    5.07   5.5227   26.7850    89.28  144 Cay, Matthew

     4  29    5.65   5.1327   24.8938    82.98   78 Delos Santos, Willi

     5  30    5.86   5.1195   24.8294    82.76  156 Brania, Jorge

     6  29    6.26   4.6326   22.4681    74.89   79 Chung, John Michael

     7  29    6.40   4.5313   21.9766    73.26  137 Panlilio, Dollie

     8  30    7.20   4.1667   20.2083    67.36   75 Fontanilla Jr., Bayani

     9  27    6.74   4.0059   19.4288    64.76  148 Abarabar, Benny

    10  28    7.10   3.9437   19.1268    63.76   65 Mallari, Raymond

    11  28    7.17   3.9052   18.9400    63.13  157 Brania, Angelito

    12  27    7.25   3.7241   18.0621    60.21  100 Simbria, Oliver

    13  29    8.09   3.5847   17.3857    57.95   87 Panganiban, Jet D

    14  29    8.17   3.5496   17.2154    57.38  165 Mortega, Jones S

    15  28    8.62   3.2483   15.7541    52.51  121 Lerma, Tonet

    16  28    9.05   3.0939   15.0055    50.02   33 Ortega, Blairwin M

    17  30    9.84   3.0488   14.7866    49.29  128 Trinidad, Ferdinand

    18  13    4.45   2.9213   14.1685    47.23   86 Panganiban, Christian D

    19  22    8.04   2.7363   13.2711    44.24  143 Salcedo, Anthony

    20  15    6.61   2.2693   11.0061    36.69   99 Manza, Arnold

    21  19    9.15   2.0765   10.0710    33.57  173 Del Rosario, Manfred R

    22  27   14.31   1.8868    9.1509    30.50  135 Aquino, Joey

    23   0   15.05   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  132 Guinhawa, Boyong

 

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Production Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 1 -- CALIRAYA SURF

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1  28    5.48   5.1095   30.0000   100.00   81 Mangubat, Leo

     2  26    7.11   3.6568   21.4708    71.57   92 Ariate, Arnel P

     3  24    7.50   3.2000   18.7886    62.63   36 Palines, Dojo V

     4  24    7.67   3.1291   18.3721    61.24  116 Balburias, Ernie

     5  24    8.12   2.9557   17.3540    57.85   67 Cabungcal, Rommel

     6  28    9.52   2.9412   17.2689    57.56  162 Ricalde, Emar M

     7  22    7.97   2.7604   16.2072    54.02   29 Absulio, Romy

     8  24    8.83   2.7180   15.9586    53.20   13 Banaag, Francisco

     9  20    7.46   2.6810   15.7411    52.47  189 Ko, Antonio

    10  22    8.25   2.6667   15.6571    52.19   48 Alilio, Efren

    11  28   10.69   2.6193   15.3789    51.26  114 Guevara, Michael Joel

    12  26   10.17   2.5565   15.0105    50.04  183 Dizon, Aniceto C

    13  28   11.16   2.5090   14.7312    49.10   56 Boskovich, Anthony A

    14  26   10.41   2.4976   14.6645    48.88   28 Rosales, Adonis

    15  28   11.85   2.3629   13.8734    46.24  151 Dimzon, Rey

    16  24   10.19   2.3553   13.8287    46.10   40 Macatangay, Fidel B

    17  26   11.09   2.3445   13.7653    45.88    9 Cardenas, Mario S

    18  20    8.77   2.2805   13.3898    44.63  161 Dayo, Alvin B

    19  24   11.30   2.1239   12.4703    41.57  131 Cruz, Ricardo

    20  22   10.86   2.0258   11.8942    39.65   53 Tan, Mike

    21  26   13.28   1.9578   11.4953    38.32  142 Bernardo, Arland T

    22  30   16.06   1.8680   10.9678    36.56    5 Panganiban, Apollo

    23  20   11.88   1.6835    9.8846    32.95   18 Marfil, Apolonio

    24  24   15.57   1.5414    9.0504    30.17   32 Santiago, Estanislao

    25  26   18.34   1.4177    8.3237    27.75   47 Geron, Cesar B

    26  20   15.03   1.3307    7.8129    26.04  181 Buela, Andy

    27  20   15.56   1.2853    7.5468    25.16   72 Garcia, Edgardo H

    28  20   18.38   1.0881    6.3889    21.30    6 Delos Reyes, Cesar L

    29  20   23.28   0.8591    5.0442    16.81  106 Perlado, Raymond D

    30  22   25.88   0.8501    4.9912    16.64  126 Tan, Carlos

    31  18   22.36   0.8050    4.7266    15.76  215 Vertido, Antonio

    32  22   28.57   0.7700    4.5212    15.07   88 Coronado, Crispin O

    33  20   34.28   0.5834    3.4256    11.42  109 Dalisay, Nestor B

    34   0    5.83   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  190 Lopez, Lenard

    35   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  199 Aguilar, Jun A

    36   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   11 Divinagracia, Vicente B

 

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Revolver (Standard) Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 1 -- CALIRAYA SURF

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1  29    8.68   3.3410   30.0000   100.00  180 Algire, Roy

     2  14   16.03   0.8734    7.8422    26.14  212 Balburias, Vonnel

     3   0    7.97   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   20 Sangalang, Adonis S

 

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Standard Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 1 -- CALIRAYA SURF

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1  30    5.87   5.1107   30.0000   100.00   27 Ebdane, Rundy

     2  28    5.72   4.8951   28.7343    95.78   50 Geverjuan, Eboy S

     3  25    5.19   4.8170   28.2755    94.25  172 Pible, Isralito

     4  28    5.85   4.7863   28.0957    93.65  136 Canlas, Romel

     5  28    6.22   4.5016   26.4244    88.08  197 Zaragoza, Gochin

     6  30    6.73   4.4577   26.1664    87.22   63 Buco, Wilfredo

     7  29    6.85   4.2336   24.8511    82.84  169 Quiachon, Frank D

     8  30    7.11   4.2194   24.7679    82.56  159 Casubha, Nilo

     9  24    5.69   4.2179   24.7592    82.53  203 Mayol, Roel R

    10  24    5.83   4.1166   24.1647    80.55  145 Lopez, Bobby

    11  25    6.17   4.0519   23.7844    79.28  147 Fernandez, Mike

    12  23    5.75   4.0000   23.4800    78.27   68 Gerodias, Ding C

    13  23    5.89   3.9049   22.9219    76.41   74 Guinid, Leo

    14  29    7.51   3.8615   22.6671    75.56   60 Aquino, Henry

    15  29    7.59   3.8208   22.4282    74.76  167 Chan, Robert

    16  28    7.50   3.7333   21.9147    73.05  171 Supapo Jr., Delfin

    17  27    7.30   3.6986   21.7110    72.37   42 De Jesus, Nante A

    18  26    7.04   3.6932   21.6790    72.26  150 Rocamora, Jack C

    19  26    7.13   3.6466   21.4053    71.35    4 Cueto, Bert

    20  27    7.60   3.5526   20.8539    69.51  154 Yao, Robert C

    21  27    7.72   3.4974   20.5298    68.43  200 Banta, Danny

    22  28    8.05   3.4783   20.4174    68.06  115 Almendrala, Jose Gary

    23  30    8.68   3.4562   20.2880    67.63   12 Hemedes, Rogelio G

    24  28    8.14   3.4398   20.1916    67.31   97 Rosales, Jake

    25  27    7.90   3.4177   20.0620    66.87   70 Angeles, Al M

    26  24    7.22   3.3241   19.5125    65.04   94 Mendoza, Arnold M

    27  25    7.56   3.3069   19.4114    64.70   22 Mendiola, Hershey

    28  26    7.93   3.2787   19.2459    64.15  170 Aquino, Romulo G

    29  22    6.76   3.2544   19.1035    63.68  164 Aspe, Niņo

    30  29    8.97   3.2330   18.9777    63.26   10 Castillo, Tony

    31  27    8.36   3.2297   18.9581    63.19   76 Ongpauco, Mon E

    32  26    8.08   3.2178   18.8886    62.96   80 Moreno, Roberto L

    33  29    9.14   3.1729   18.6247    62.08  182 Alipio, Wilfredo T

    34  28    8.84   3.1674   18.5928    61.98   66 Diaz, Danilo

    35  23    7.34   3.1335   18.3937    61.31   51 Alcasid, Oscar M

    36  28    9.01   3.1077   18.2420    60.81   37 Rosales, Adonis A

    37  26    8.52   3.0516   17.9131    59.71  130 Solis, Edwindsor U

    38  27    8.85   3.0508   17.9085    59.69  118 De Borja, Roman

    39  28    9.35   2.9947   17.5786    58.60   38 Chan, Paquito Jr.

    40  25    8.44   2.9621   17.3874    57.96  207 San Andres, Nick M

    41  27    9.17   2.9444   17.2835    57.61   52 Noguera, Ponsing V

    42  29    9.87   2.9382   17.2472    57.49  134 Delos Reyes, Ariel

    43  27    9.28   2.9095   17.0787    56.93   69 Yao, Eduardo G

    44  27    9.44   2.8602   16.7892    55.96  205 Malibiran, Edwin

 

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Standard Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 1 -- CALIRAYA SURF

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

    45  26    9.14   2.8446   16.6980    55.66   39 Maranan, Ariel

    46  29   10.22   2.8376   16.6566    55.52   64 Camota, Arnel

    47  28    9.89   2.8311   16.6188    55.40   26 Bercilla, Jessie B

    48  27    9.56   2.8243   16.5785    55.26   96 Se, Ben

    49  29   10.40   2.7885   16.3683    54.56   55 Abis, Roly C

    50  28   10.19   2.7478   16.1295    53.77  158 Pernia, Ram

    51  22    8.03   2.7397   16.0822    53.61  127 Po, Robert G

    52  29   10.74   2.7002   15.8501    52.83  160 Oliveros, Arturo

    53  28   10.39   2.6949   15.8191    52.73  124 Santos, Ronald

    54  29   10.78   2.6902   15.7913    52.64  188 Rivera, Edward T

    55  25    9.54   2.6205   15.3826    51.28  185 Cootauco, Paul L

    56  28   10.72   2.6119   15.3321    51.11   44 Villafranca, Mar S

    57  29   11.30   2.5664   15.0646    50.22   41 Amante, Nonoy M

    58  29   11.80   2.4576   14.4263    48.09  120 Rios, Joselito B

    59  25   10.21   2.4486   14.3732    47.91  202 Ponciano, Ruperth V

    60  30   12.39   2.4213   14.2131    47.38  179 Casim, Arnel C

    61  23    9.52   2.4160   14.1817    47.27  166 Ocampo, Jose S

    62  30   12.42   2.4155   14.1787    47.26   49 De Leon, Louie P

    63  29   12.21   2.3751   13.9419    46.47  193 De Leon, Jun S

    64  26   11.22   2.3173   13.6025    45.34  176 Baylon, Ramiro

    65  26   11.31   2.2989   13.4943    44.98   30 Bautista, Luis

    66  25   10.90   2.2936   13.4633    44.88    2 Suallo, Boyet G

    67  28   12.26   2.2838   13.4062    44.69   90 Flores, Roberto B

    68  25   11.18   2.2361   13.1261    43.75   34 Flores, Huberto G

    69  29   13.02   2.2273   13.0745    43.58  138 Parungao, Jeffrick F

    70  27   12.43   2.1722   12.7506    42.50  178 Belen, Jose Gil

    71  26   12.13   2.1434   12.5820    41.94  194 Marasigan, Ronan A

    72  29   13.58   2.1355   12.5353    41.78  191 Nuestro, Reynaldo G

    73  25   11.71   2.1349   12.5320    41.77  201 Velasco, Tony

    74  25   11.75   2.1277   12.4894    41.63  110 Falcis, Rina

    75  26   12.22   2.1277   12.4894    41.63  198 Nebres, Clude S

    76  29   13.77   2.1060   12.3624    41.21  211 Torres, Medardo V

    77  14    6.81   2.0558   12.0675    40.23   83 Almazan, Carlos Luis

    78  28   13.93   2.0101   11.7990    39.33   25 Sajot, Bob

    79  27   13.47   2.0045   11.7661    39.22  101 Munoz, Edgardo T

    80  25   13.04   1.9172   11.2538    37.51   98 Torrecampo, Eraņo F

    81  26   13.69   1.8992   11.1483    37.16  195 Nebres, Homero S

    82  28   14.84   1.8868   11.0755    36.92   19 Navasero, Leopoldo D

    83  25   13.38   1.8685   10.9679    36.56  210 Dimaano Jr., Pat A

    84  27   14.62   1.8468   10.8406    36.14   58 Querijero, Eleazar S

    85  28   15.27   1.8337   10.7636    35.88   35 Magdato, Ramon C

    86  25   13.84   1.8064   10.6033    35.34  175 Cainto, Reynold R

    87  30   16.69   1.7975   10.5512    35.17  111 Ampil, Jun

    88  27   15.33   1.7613   10.3386    34.46   91 Espallardo, Rolando R

 

                                                                        Page 2 of 2

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Standard Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 1 -- CALIRAYA SURF

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

    89  29   16.67   1.7397   10.2118    34.04   46 Binay, Godie G

    90  23   13.71   1.6776    9.8476    32.83   24 Regaliza, Tyrone

    91  28   16.70   1.6766    9.8419    32.81   54 Castilla, Andrew

    92  28   16.76   1.6706    9.8067    32.69  187 Cuenca, Nelson R

    93  28   17.46   1.6037    9.4135    31.38   14 Alitagtag, Danilo A

    94  24   15.56   1.5424    9.0540    30.18   89 Ronquillo, Rolando A

    95  25   16.60   1.5060    8.8404    29.47   61 Rama, Lea

    96  25   16.97   1.4732    8.6476    28.83   84 Garcia, Zaldy

    97  11    7.47   1.4726    8.6439    28.81   23 Mendiola, Serafin

    98  26   18.14   1.4333    8.4135    28.04   77 Ancayan, Jojit

    99  25   17.53   1.4261    8.3714    27.90  119 De Borja, Bee

   100  10    7.31   1.3680    8.0301    26.77   62 Medina, Elmer

   101  25   18.51   1.3506    7.9281    26.43  107 Evangelista, Jose B

   102  22   17.23   1.2768    7.4951    24.98  146 Rili, Henry M

   103  14   11.64   1.2027    7.0601    23.53  153 Valencia, Domingo A

   104  10    8.34   1.1990    7.0384    23.46  117 Dela Cruz, Joselito V

   105  30   25.76   1.1646    6.8362    22.79  196 Ramirez, Mel D

   106  29   25.78   1.1249    6.6032    22.01  112 Barte, Jose M

   107  23   21.18   1.0859    6.3744    21.25  192 Mariposque, Edmundo Jr C

   108  16   14.97   1.0688    6.2739    20.91   95 Mendoza, Jerry M

   109  29   27.74   1.0454    6.1366    20.46  149 Landrito, Ruel

   110  14   13.65   1.0256    6.0205    20.07    3 Santos, August

   111  29   28.44   1.0197    5.9856    19.95  140 De Guzman, David T

   112  10   10.61   0.9425    5.5325    18.44   73 Gonzales, Dan

   113  29   31.19   0.9298    5.4578    18.19  105 Claton, George U

   114  27   31.57   0.8552    5.0203    16.73    8 Unsona, Bong R

   115  13   16.37   0.7941    4.6616    15.54  204 Sy, Anthony

   116  11   14.77   0.7448    4.3717    14.57  102 Infante, Ricardo P

   117  10   15.38   0.6502    3.8166    12.72   57 Odak, Kenneth Ray A

   118   8   13.15   0.6084    3.5711    11.90  174 Dela Cruz, Allen S

   119   9   20.33   0.4427    2.5986     8.66   31 Pandes, Gener N

   120   8   44.17   0.1811    1.0632     3.54  141 Feliciano, Rolando

   121   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  214 Flores, Edgardo R

   122   0   10.71   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   16 Lim, Elmo

   123   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  213 Tobias, Aldrin M

   124   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   15 Hemedes, Roel

   125   0    1.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   45 Calapati, Jimmy C

   126   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  220 Maganito, Edwin

   127   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  221 Talibsao, Roberta

   128   0   32.27   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   17 Baysac, Lamberto

   129   0    5.71   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  209 Te, William

   130   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  219 Zotomayor, Albert

   131   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  218 Carillaga, Virgilio

   132   0    7.65   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  104 Africano, Avelino C

 

                                                                        Page 3 of 3

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Standard Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 1 -- CALIRAYA SURF

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

   133   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  217 Tobias, Mario

 

                                                                        Page 4 of 4

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Modified Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 2 -- SHOOTING THE RAPIDS

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1  43    5.73   7.5044   45.0000   100.00  184 Panaguiton, Luis

     2  43    7.06   6.0907   36.5227    81.16   59 Bautista, Bobby M

     3  44    7.35   5.9864   35.8975    79.77  139 Nicart, Don

     4  43    7.20   5.9722   35.8125    79.58  122 Berin, Roland

     5  44    7.38   5.9621   35.7516    79.45   21 Berin, Josmar

     6  44    8.32   5.2885   31.7123    70.47  133 Caramay, Nilo A

     7  43    9.45   4.5503   27.2857    60.63  113 Macatangay, Leonilo

     8  26    5.83   4.4597   26.7426    59.43    7 Garcia, Rosauro

     9  42    9.99   4.2042   25.2106    56.02  152 Alcantara, Boch F

    10  29   10.95   2.6484   15.8812    35.29  123 Esturas, Rizalito U

    11  27   11.92   2.2651   13.5827    30.18    1 Tan, Noriel B

    12  27   12.46   2.1669   12.9940    28.88  163 See, Fernando

    13  20   11.77   1.6992   10.1895    22.64  108 Gonzales, Jun

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Open Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 2 -- SHOOTING THE RAPIDS

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1  44    6.33   6.9510   45.0000   100.00   79 Chung, John Michael

     2  41    6.02   6.8106   44.0911    97.98   85 Tan, JT M

     3  38    5.65   6.7257   43.5410    96.76  135 Aquino, Joey

     4  44    6.69   6.5770   42.5785    94.62  148 Abarabar, Benny

     5  43    7.21   5.9639   38.6097    85.80   86 Panganiban, Christian D

     6  42    7.32   5.7377   37.1451    82.54  156 Brania, Jorge

     7  40    7.12   5.6180   36.3700    80.82  157 Brania, Angelito

     8  38    6.79   5.5965   36.2308    80.51  143 Salcedo, Anthony

     9  42    8.27   5.0786   32.8781    73.06  100 Simbria, Oliver

    10  28    5.82   4.8110   31.1457    69.21  144 Cay, Matthew

    11  27    5.69   4.7452   30.7196    68.27  121 Lerma, Tonet

    12  27    5.78   4.6713   30.2412    67.20  137 Panlilio, Dollie

    13  39    8.36   4.6651   30.2010    67.11  128 Trinidad, Ferdinand

    14  28    6.08   4.6053   29.8138    66.25   82 Delos Santos, Joey

    15  26    5.77   4.5061   29.1717    64.83   99 Manza, Arnold

    16  42    9.39   4.4728   28.9566    64.35   33 Ortega, Blairwin M

    17  39    8.77   4.4470   28.7891    63.98   65 Mallari, Raymond

    18  27    7.12   3.7921   24.5498    54.56   78 Delos Santos, Willi

    19  28    7.74   3.6176   23.4197    52.04   75 Fontanilla Jr., Bayani

    20  27    7.96   3.3920   21.9591    48.80  173 Del Rosario, Manfred R

    21  28    8.53   3.2825   21.2507    47.22  165 Mortega, Jones S

    22  43   15.06   2.8552   18.4845    41.08   87 Panganiban, Jet D

    23  42   21.23   1.9783   12.8075    28.46  132 Guinhawa, Boyong

 

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Production Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 2 -- SHOOTING THE RAPIDS

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1  43    7.28   5.9066   45.0000   100.00   29 Absulio, Romy

     2  37    6.55   5.6489   43.0364    95.64   81 Mangubat, Leo

     3  39    7.51   5.1931   39.5640    87.92  161 Dayo, Alvin B

     4  37    7.75   4.7742   36.3727    80.83   67 Cabungcal, Rommel

     5  41    8.64   4.7454   36.1531    80.34  142 Bernardo, Arland T

     6  37    8.16   4.5343   34.5451    76.77  151 Dimzon, Rey

     7  35    7.87   4.4473   33.8820    75.29  131 Cruz, Ricardo

     8  45   10.29   4.3732   33.3175    74.04  215 Vertido, Antonio

     9  26    6.16   4.2208   32.1565    71.46  162 Ricalde, Emar M

    10  37    8.80   4.2045   32.0328    71.18   18 Marfil, Apolonio

    11  39    9.35   4.1711   31.7781    70.62  116 Balburias, Ernie

    12  35    8.77   3.9909   30.4049    67.57   40 Macatangay, Fidel B

    13  37    9.54   3.8784   29.5480    65.66  189 Ko, Antonio

    14  33    8.88   3.7162   28.3124    62.92  126 Tan, Carlos

    15  37   10.90   3.3945   25.8613    57.47   53 Tan, Mike

    16  37   11.17   3.3124   25.2362    56.08  190 Lopez, Lenard

    17  37   11.30   3.2743   24.9459    55.44   47 Geron, Cesar B

    18  41   13.13   3.1226   23.7900    52.87    5 Panganiban, Apollo

    19  39   12.53   3.1125   23.7131    52.70   56 Boskovich, Anthony A

    20  35   11.29   3.1001   23.6183    52.49   32 Santiago, Estanislao

    21  35   12.31   2.8432   21.6613    48.14  109 Dalisay, Nestor B

    22  41   14.81   2.7684   21.0913    46.87   28 Rosales, Adonis

    23  29   10.70   2.7103   20.6486    45.89   72 Garcia, Edgardo H

    24  20    7.95   2.5157   19.1663    42.59   88 Coronado, Crispin O

    25  22    8.89   2.4747   18.8537    41.90   92 Ariate, Arnel P

    26  18    7.54   2.3873   18.1877    40.42   36 Palines, Dojo V

    27  26   11.35   2.2907   17.4523    38.78   48 Alilio, Efren

    28  31   14.47   2.1424   16.3218    36.27  106 Perlado, Raymond D

    29  26   12.45   2.0884   15.9103    35.36  114 Guevara, Michael Joel

    30  24   12.53   1.9154   14.5927    32.43   13 Banaag, Francisco

    31  24   13.50   1.7778   13.5442    30.10    6 Delos Reyes, Cesar L

    32  41   25.47   1.6097   12.2639    27.25  181 Buela, Andy

    33  22   14.13   1.5570   11.8619    26.36    9 Cardenas, Mario S

    34  22   16.42   1.3398   10.2076    22.68  183 Dizon, Aniceto C

    35   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  199 Aguilar, Jun A

    36   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   11 Divinagracia, Vicente B

 

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Revolver (Standard) Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 2 -- SHOOTING THE RAPIDS

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1  43    9.82   4.3788   45.0000   100.00  180 Algire, Roy

     2  40   10.45   3.8278   39.3368    87.42  212 Balburias, Vonnel

     3  24   14.39   1.6678   17.1398    38.09   20 Sangalang, Adonis S

 

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Standard Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 2 -- SHOOTING THE RAPIDS

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1  39    4.99   7.8156   45.0000   100.00   27 Ebdane, Rundy

     2  40    5.88   6.8027   39.1680    87.04  147 Fernandez, Mike

     3  43    6.76   6.3609   36.6244    81.39   54 Castilla, Andrew

     4  40    6.40   6.2500   35.9856    79.97   74 Guinid, Leo

     5  42    6.73   6.2407   35.9321    79.85   66 Diaz, Danilo

     6  40    6.56   6.0976   35.1079    78.02  145 Lopez, Bobby

     7  42    7.21   5.8252   33.5400    74.53  201 Velasco, Tony

     8  44    7.65   5.7516   33.1161    73.59   12 Hemedes, Rogelio G

     9  40    7.10   5.6338   32.4377    72.08   24 Regaliza, Tyrone

    10  38    6.77   5.6130   32.3179    71.82   77 Ancayan, Jojit

    11  45    8.18   5.5012   31.6743    70.39  115 Almendrala, Jose Gary

    12  41    7.76   5.2835   30.4208    67.60   31 Pandes, Gener N

    13  37    7.01   5.2782   30.3901    67.53  136 Canlas, Romel

    14  38    7.34   5.1771   29.8082    66.24   68 Gerodias, Ding C

    15  41    7.93   5.1702   29.7686    66.15   73 Gonzales, Dan

    16  44    8.52   5.1643   29.7346    66.08  119 De Borja, Bee

    17  42    8.18   5.1345   29.5627    65.69  172 Pible, Isralito

    18  42    8.29   5.0663   29.1705    64.82  204 Sy, Anthony

    19  43    8.59   5.0058   28.8220    64.05   83 Almazan, Carlos Luis

    20  40    8.04   4.9751   28.6452    63.66  154 Yao, Robert C

    21  43    8.71   4.9369   28.4249    63.17  209 Te, William

    22  43    8.73   4.9255   28.3598    63.02   69 Yao, Eduardo G

    23  36    7.35   4.8980   28.2009    62.67  169 Quiachon, Frank D

    24  39    8.05   4.8447   27.8944    61.99  111 Ampil, Jun

    25  38    7.86   4.8346   27.8362    61.86  171 Supapo Jr., Delfin

    26  40    8.34   4.7962   27.6148    61.37   96 Se, Ben

    27  41    8.68   4.7235   27.1965    60.44  146 Rili, Henry M

    28  40    8.60   4.6512   26.7800    59.51  124 Santos, Ronald

    29  42    9.03   4.6512   26.7800    59.51    8 Unsona, Bong R

    30  39    8.40   4.6429   26.7321    59.40  179 Casim, Arnel C

    31  43    9.29   4.6286   26.6502    59.22  205 Malibiran, Edwin

    32  41    9.02   4.5455   26.1713    58.16  110 Falcis, Rina

    33  42    9.29   4.5210   26.0305    57.85   10 Castillo, Tony

    34  38    8.46   4.4917   25.8620    57.47  188 Rivera, Edward T

    35  37    8.33   4.4418   25.5744    56.83   60 Aquino, Henry

    36  45   10.17   4.4248   25.4765    56.61  127 Po, Robert G

    37  34    8.38   4.0573   23.3606    51.91  175 Cainto, Reynold R

    38  37    9.22   4.0130   23.1057    51.35   25 Sajot, Bob

    39  40   10.11   3.9565   22.7802    50.62   23 Mendiola, Serafin

    40  34    8.68   3.9171   22.5532    50.12   26 Bercilla, Jessie B

    41  43   11.33   3.7952   21.8518    48.56   38 Chan, Paquito Jr.

    42  34    9.00   3.7778   21.7513    48.34   84 Garcia, Zaldy

    43  38   10.12   3.7549   21.6198    48.04   44 Villafranca, Mar S

    44  33    8.80   3.7500   21.5913    47.98  176 Baylon, Ramiro

 

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Standard Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 2 -- SHOOTING THE RAPIDS

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

    45  41   10.95   3.7443   21.5585    47.91  178 Belen, Jose Gil

    46  30    8.07   3.7175   21.4041    47.56   70 Angeles, Al M

    47  36    9.97   3.6108   20.7901    46.20  120 Rios, Joselito B

    48  43   11.94   3.6013   20.7354    46.08  107 Evangelista, Jose B

    49  35    9.79   3.5751   20.5842    45.74   16 Lim, Elmo

    50  33    9.27   3.5599   20.4966    45.55   42 De Jesus, Nante A

    51  25    7.05   3.5461   20.4173    45.37  118 De Borja, Roman

    52  40   11.41   3.5057   20.1847    44.85  140 De Guzman, David T

    53  38   10.89   3.4894   20.0911    44.65    3 Santos, August

    54  25    7.17   3.4868   20.0756    44.61   49 De Leon, Louie P

    55  41   11.78   3.4805   20.0395    44.53  130 Solis, Edwindsor U

    56  41   11.99   3.4195   19.6885    43.75  138 Parungao, Jeffrick F

    57  29    8.56   3.3879   19.5062    43.35   97 Rosales, Jake

    58  41   12.12   3.3828   19.4773    43.28  195 Nebres, Homero S

    59  28    8.28   3.3816   19.4705    43.27  153 Valencia, Domingo A

    60  34   10.37   3.2787   18.8777    41.95   41 Amante, Nonoy M

    61  20    6.12   3.2680   18.8160    41.81  203 Mayol, Roel R

    62  37   11.51   3.2146   18.5087    41.13  207 San Andres, Nick M

    63  35   11.15   3.1390   18.0735    40.16   19 Navasero, Leopoldo D

    64  40   12.81   3.1226   17.9787    39.95   98 Torrecampo, Eraņo F

    65  25    8.01   3.1211   17.9703    39.93   22 Mendiola, Hershey

    66  27    8.75   3.0857   17.7666    39.48   63 Buco, Wilfredo

    67  22    7.25   3.0345   17.4716    38.83  174 Dela Cruz, Allen S

    68  41   13.53   3.0303   17.4476    38.77  149 Landrito, Ruel

    69  27    9.01   2.9967   17.2539    38.34  164 Aspe, Niņo

    70  40   13.54   2.9542   17.0094    37.80   76 Ongpauco, Mon E

    71  25    8.62   2.9002   16.6986    37.11  150 Rocamora, Jack C

    72  26    9.09   2.8603   16.4686    36.60   90 Flores, Roberto B

    73  23    8.08   2.8465   16.3895    36.42   62 Medina, Elmer

    74  26    9.34   2.7837   16.0278    35.62  117 Dela Cruz, Joselito V

    75  43   15.94   2.6976   15.5320    34.52   58 Querijero, Eleazar S

    76  27   10.19   2.6497   15.2559    33.90   80 Moreno, Roberto L

    77  39   14.74   2.6459   15.2341    33.85   37 Rosales, Adonis A

    78  42   15.95   2.6332   15.1613    33.69  141 Feliciano, Rolando

    79  27   10.33   2.6137   15.0491    33.44  202 Ponciano, Ruperth V

    80  19    7.34   2.5886   14.9041    33.12  160 Oliveros, Arturo

    81  37   14.36   2.5766   14.8353    32.97  211 Torres, Medardo V

    82  42   16.35   2.5688   14.7904    32.87  197 Zaragoza, Gochin

    83  22    8.79   2.5028   14.4106    32.02  166 Ocampo, Jose S

    84  35   14.34   2.4407   14.0529    31.23   94 Mendoza, Arnold M

    85  40   17.55   2.2792   13.1229    29.16   91 Espallardo, Rolando R

    86  14    6.17   2.2690   13.0645    29.03    4 Cueto, Bert

    87  26   11.46   2.2688   13.0628    29.03   51 Alcasid, Oscar M

    88  25   11.49   2.1758   12.5276    27.84  194 Marasigan, Ronan A

 

                                                                        Page 2 of 2

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Standard Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 2 -- SHOOTING THE RAPIDS

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

    89  25   11.58   2.1589   12.4303    27.62  182 Alipio, Wilfredo T

    90  22   10.28   2.1401   12.3219    27.38   46 Binay, Godie G

    91  27   12.62   2.1395   12.3184    27.37  187 Cuenca, Nelson R

    92  41   19.80   2.0707   11.9225    26.49  196 Ramirez, Mel D

    93  24   11.60   2.0690   11.9125    26.47    2 Suallo, Boyet G

    94  33   16.46   2.0049   11.5434    25.65   95 Mendoza, Jerry M

    95  27   13.67   1.9751   11.3722    25.27  191 Nuestro, Reynaldo G

    96  13    6.80   1.9118   11.0074    24.46  167 Chan, Robert

    97  24   13.13   1.8279   10.5243    23.39   30 Bautista, Luis

    98  13    7.17   1.8131   10.4393    23.20  170 Aquino, Romulo G

    99  29   16.80   1.7262    9.9389    22.09  193 De Leon, Jun S

   100  38   22.29   1.7048    9.8157    21.81   45 Calapati, Jimmy C

   101  24   15.05   1.5947    9.1817    20.40   64 Camota, Arnel

   102  26   17.14   1.5169    8.7340    19.41  101 Munoz, Edgardo T

   103  13    8.86   1.4673    8.4481    18.77  134 Delos Reyes, Ariel

   104  22   15.10   1.4570    8.3887    18.64  210 Dimaano Jr., Pat A

   105  26   17.94   1.4493    8.3445    18.54   61 Rama, Lea

   106  42   29.39   1.4291    8.2281    18.28  198 Nebres, Clude S

   107  12    8.44   1.4218    8.1863    18.19  159 Casubha, Nilo

   108  11    7.84   1.4031    8.0784    17.95   39 Maranan, Ariel

   109  25   18.96   1.3186    7.5919    16.87   17 Baysac, Lamberto

   110  13   11.42   1.1384    6.5543    14.57  104 Africano, Avelino C

   111  26   25.81   1.0074    5.8001    12.89  185 Cootauco, Paul L

   112  22   21.89   1.0050    5.7866    12.86  112 Barte, Jose M

   113  12   14.76   0.8130    4.6811    10.40  105 Claton, George U

   114  11   14.23   0.7730    4.4508     9.89   50 Geverjuan, Eboy S

   115  40   60.70   0.6590    3.7942     8.43  192 Mariposque, Edmundo Jr C

   116   8   13.35   0.5993    3.4503     7.67   35 Magdato, Ramon C

   117  12   20.26   0.5923    3.4103     7.58   34 Flores, Huberto G

   118  24   47.93   0.5007    2.8831     6.41   57 Odak, Kenneth Ray A

   119   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  221 Talibsao, Roberta

   120   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  220 Maganito, Edwin

   121   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  219 Zotomayor, Albert

   122   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  218 Carillaga, Virgilio

   123   0   15.75   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   89 Ronquillo, Rolando A

   124   0   10.09   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   55 Abis, Roly C

   125   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  217 Tobias, Mario

   126   0   20.43   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  102 Infante, Ricardo P

   127   0   26.59   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   52 Noguera, Ponsing V

   128   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  214 Flores, Edgardo R

   129   0    7.60   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   14 Alitagtag, Danilo A

   130   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  213 Tobias, Aldrin M

   131   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   15 Hemedes, Roel

   132   0   15.50   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  200 Banta, Danny

 

                                                                        Page 3 of 3

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Standard Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 2 -- SHOOTING THE RAPIDS

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

   133   0    8.97   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  158 Pernia, Ram

 

                                                                        Page 4 of 4

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Modified Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 3 -- SOUTH BOUND

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1  59   12.88   4.5807   65.0000   100.00  184 Panaguiton, Luis

     2  56   12.66   4.4234   62.7670    96.56    7 Garcia, Rosauro

     3  58   14.01   4.1399   58.7445    90.38  122 Berin, Roland

     4  58   14.06   4.1252   58.5356    90.05  133 Caramay, Nilo A

     5  54   13.26   4.0724   57.7866    88.90  139 Nicart, Don

     6  52   13.35   3.8951   55.2713    85.03  163 See, Fernando

     7  57   14.76   3.8618   54.7981    84.30  108 Gonzales, Jun

     8  61   18.09   3.3720   47.8485    73.61  113 Macatangay, Leonilo

     9  54   18.50   2.9189   41.4190    63.72  123 Esturas, Rizalito U

    10  54   18.83   2.8678   40.6931    62.60  152 Alcantara, Boch F

    11  45   18.24   2.4671   35.0078    53.86   21 Berin, Josmar

    12  25   13.68   1.8275   25.9317    39.89   59 Bautista, Bobby M

    13   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00    1 Tan, Noriel B

 

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Open Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 3 -- SOUTH BOUND

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1  63   10.82   5.8226   65.0000   100.00  144 Cay, Matthew

     2  62   11.15   5.5605   62.0750    95.50   79 Chung, John Michael

     3  64   11.52   5.5556   62.0194    95.41  156 Brania, Jorge

     4  56   10.34   5.4159   60.4599    93.02   86 Panganiban, Christian D

     5  60   12.30   4.8780   54.4561    83.78   99 Manza, Arnold

     6  56   11.54   4.8527   54.1729    83.34   85 Tan, JT M

     7  61   12.59   4.8451   54.0884    83.21   82 Delos Santos, Joey

     8  61   12.67   4.8145   53.7469    82.69   75 Fontanilla Jr., Bayani

     9  60   12.83   4.6765   52.2065    80.32  135 Aquino, Joey

    10  60   12.97   4.6261   51.6430    79.45  148 Abarabar, Benny

    11  59   12.87   4.5843   51.1768    78.73  121 Lerma, Tonet

    12  62   14.63   4.2379   47.3094    72.78   87 Panganiban, Jet D

    13  58   13.71   4.2305   47.2270    72.66   65 Mallari, Raymond

    14  63   15.06   4.1833   46.6999    71.85  128 Trinidad, Ferdinand

    15  57   14.36   3.9694   44.3119    68.17  100 Simbria, Oliver

    16  56   14.63   3.8278   42.7311    65.74  165 Mortega, Jones S

    17  56   15.67   3.5737   39.8951    61.38  173 Del Rosario, Manfred R

    18  59   16.64   3.5457   39.5821    60.90  137 Panlilio, Dollie

    19  48   14.40   3.3333   37.2116    57.25  157 Brania, Angelito

    20  47   14.92   3.1501   35.1665    54.10  143 Salcedo, Anthony

    21  29   13.38   2.1674   24.1959    37.22   78 Delos Santos, Willi

    22  28   20.57   1.3612   15.1958    23.38  132 Guinhawa, Boyong

    23  16   46.98   0.3406    3.8020     5.85   33 Ortega, Blairwin M

 

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Production Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 3 -- SOUTH BOUND

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1  55   11.74   4.6848   65.0000   100.00   67 Cabungcal, Rommel

     2  49   11.04   4.4384   61.5809    94.74   81 Mangubat, Leo

     3  61   14.05   4.3416   60.2382    92.67   32 Santiago, Estanislao

     4  51   12.76   3.9969   55.4547    85.31  161 Dayo, Alvin B

     5  57   14.68   3.8828   53.8726    82.88   29 Absulio, Romy

     6  53   13.71   3.8658   53.6361    82.52  190 Lopez, Lenard

     7  51   13.78   3.7010   51.3499    79.00  162 Ricalde, Emar M

     8  47   12.77   3.6805   51.0653    78.56   13 Banaag, Francisco

     9  59   16.36   3.6064   50.0366    76.98  189 Ko, Antonio

    10  47   13.21   3.5579   49.3644    75.95   18 Marfil, Apolonio

    11  53   15.59   3.3996   47.1681    72.57   92 Ariate, Arnel P

    12  57   17.27   3.3005   45.7932    70.45   48 Alilio, Efren

    13  61   18.78   3.2481   45.0664    69.33  131 Cruz, Ricardo

    14  59   18.59   3.1737   44.0343    67.75   28 Rosales, Adonis

    15  55   17.79   3.0916   42.8949    65.99   88 Coronado, Crispin O

    16  53   18.16   2.9185   40.4929    62.30  116 Balburias, Ernie

    17  49   16.81   2.9149   40.4433    62.22   72 Garcia, Edgardo H

    18  53   19.45   2.7249   37.8072    58.16    9 Cardenas, Mario S

    19  38   14.00   2.7143   37.6595    57.94   36 Palines, Dojo V

    20  49   18.38   2.6659   36.9887    56.91  181 Buela, Andy

    21  42   15.88   2.6448   36.6959    56.46    5 Panganiban, Apollo

    22  43   16.84   2.5534   35.4279    54.50  215 Vertido, Antonio

    23  43   17.51   2.4557   34.0723    52.42   47 Geron, Cesar B

    24  40   17.41   2.2975   31.8772    49.04   40 Macatangay, Fidel B

    25  53   24.65   2.1501   29.8317    45.89  183 Dizon, Aniceto C

    26  26   13.21   1.9682   27.3080    42.01  151 Dimzon, Rey

    27  34   17.79   1.9112   26.5168    40.80  142 Bernardo, Arland T

    28  49   25.84   1.8963   26.3101    40.48   56 Boskovich, Anthony A

    29  43   23.21   1.8526   25.7047    39.55  106 Perlado, Raymond D

    30  32   19.25   1.6623   23.0642    35.48   53 Tan, Mike

    31  53   33.68   1.5736   21.8335    33.59    6 Delos Reyes, Cesar L

    32  35   22.39   1.5632   21.6887    33.37  114 Guevara, Michael Joel

    33  28   19.45   1.4396   19.9736    30.73  126 Tan, Carlos

    34  11   13.67   0.8047   11.1646    17.18  199 Aguilar, Jun A

    35   5   17.03   0.2936    4.0736     6.27  109 Dalisay, Nestor B

    36   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   11 Divinagracia, Vicente B

 

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Revolver (Standard) Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 3 -- SOUTH BOUND

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1  62   18.64   3.3262   65.0000   100.00  180 Algire, Roy

     2  42   18.84   2.2293   43.5648    67.02  212 Balburias, Vonnel

     3  43   20.08   2.1414   41.8478    64.38   20 Sangalang, Adonis S

 

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Standard Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 3 -- SOUTH BOUND

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1  57   10.53   5.4131   65.0000   100.00  209 Te, William

     2  60   11.85   5.0633   60.7995    93.54  145 Lopez, Bobby

     3  59   11.68   5.0514   60.6563    93.32  159 Casubha, Nilo

     4  55   10.97   5.0137   60.2037    92.62  197 Zaragoza, Gochin

     5  58   11.98   4.8414   58.1351    89.44   66 Diaz, Danilo

     6  61   12.69   4.8069   57.7212    88.80   74 Guinid, Leo

     7  60   12.72   4.7170   56.6410    87.14  115 Almendrala, Jose Gary

     8  58   12.38   4.6850   56.2567    86.55  172 Pible, Isralito

     9  57   12.17   4.6836   56.2408    86.52   83 Almazan, Carlos Luis

    10  57   12.30   4.6341   55.6463    85.61  203 Mayol, Roel R

    11  57   12.57   4.5346   54.4511    83.77    2 Suallo, Boyet G

    12  62   13.71   4.5222   54.3027    83.54   27 Ebdane, Rundy

    13  56   12.44   4.5016   54.0548    83.16   54 Castilla, Andrew

    14  50   11.22   4.4563   53.5111    82.32  136 Canlas, Romel

    15  62   14.10   4.3972   52.8007    81.23  174 Dela Cruz, Allen S

    16  59   13.71   4.3034   51.6751    79.50   68 Gerodias, Ding C

    17  58   13.48   4.3027   51.6660    79.49   51 Alcasid, Oscar M

    18  56   13.04   4.2945   51.5676    79.33   44 Villafranca, Mar S

    19  48   11.33   4.2354   50.8585    78.24   62 Medina, Elmer

    20  59   14.11   4.1814   50.2102    77.25  204 Sy, Anthony

    21  46   11.41   4.0316   48.4104    74.48   70 Angeles, Al M

    22  51   12.84   3.9720   47.6949    73.38   39 Maranan, Ariel

    23  57   14.42   3.9528   47.4653    73.02  169 Quiachon, Frank D

    24  64   16.54   3.8694   46.4634    71.48   25 Sajot, Bob

    25  54   14.09   3.8325   46.0203    70.80  167 Chan, Robert

    26  56   14.63   3.8278   45.9632    70.71   80 Moreno, Roberto L

    27  59   15.46   3.8163   45.8257    70.50  179 Casim, Arnel C

    28  57   14.94   3.8153   45.8133    70.48   38 Chan, Paquito Jr.

    29  53   13.98   3.7911   45.5235    70.04   60 Aquino, Henry

    30  63   16.79   3.7522   45.0564    69.32   73 Gonzales, Dan

    31  62   16.54   3.7485   45.0115    69.25  158 Pernia, Ram

    32  53   14.26   3.7167   44.6296    68.66   12 Hemedes, Rogelio G

    33  63   16.99   3.7081   44.5260    68.50   97 Rosales, Jake

    34  61   16.47   3.7037   44.4737    68.42  118 De Borja, Roman

    35  60   16.22   3.6991   44.4188    68.34   69 Yao, Eduardo G

    36  52   14.23   3.6543   43.8799    67.51  147 Fernandez, Mike

    37  62   17.11   3.6236   43.5120    66.94   30 Bautista, Luis

    38  62   17.11   3.6236   43.5120    66.94   10 Castillo, Tony

    39  48   13.37   3.5901   43.1099    66.32  201 Velasco, Tony

    40  57   15.92   3.5804   42.9931    66.14  154 Yao, Robert C

    41  59   16.60   3.5542   42.6787    65.66   37 Rosales, Adonis A

    42  55   15.53   3.5415   42.5263    65.43   49 De Leon, Louie P

    43  60   17.16   3.4965   41.9856    64.59    3 Santos, August

    44  61   17.49   3.4877   41.8800    64.43  127 Po, Robert G

 

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Standard Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 3 -- SOUTH BOUND

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

    45  47   13.82   3.4009   40.8373    62.83  164 Aspe, Niņo

    46  50   14.74   3.3921   40.7323    62.67   42 De Jesus, Nante A

    47  53   15.72   3.3715   40.4846    62.28   90 Flores, Roberto B

    48  61   18.13   3.3646   40.4016    62.16  150 Rocamora, Jack C

    49  59   17.60   3.3523   40.2537    61.93  120 Rios, Joselito B

    50  37   11.13   3.3243   39.9184    61.41   31 Pandes, Gener N

    51  60   18.13   3.3094   39.7393    61.14  110 Falcis, Rina

    52  57   17.36   3.2834   39.4268    60.66  178 Belen, Jose Gil

    53  52   15.87   3.2766   39.3453    60.53   77 Ancayan, Jojit

    54  46   14.09   3.2647   39.2025    60.31   76 Ongpauco, Mon E

    55  58   17.77   3.2639   39.1929    60.30  138 Parungao, Jeffrick F

    56  50   15.37   3.2531   39.0628    60.10  170 Aquino, Romulo G

    57  58   18.02   3.2186   38.6492    59.46  166 Ocampo, Jose S

    58  58   18.05   3.2133   38.5849    59.36   55 Abis, Roly C

    59  47   15.02   3.1292   37.5746    57.81  205 Malibiran, Edwin

    60  45   14.56   3.0907   37.1123    57.10   26 Bercilla, Jessie B

    61  54   17.51   3.0840   37.0318    56.97  124 Santos, Ronald

    62  41   13.31   3.0804   36.9890    56.91  119 De Borja, Bee

    63  51   16.63   3.0667   36.8252    56.65  117 Dela Cruz, Joselito V

    64  43   14.05   3.0605   36.7501    56.54  171 Supapo Jr., Delfin

    65  42   14.08   2.9830   35.8190    55.11   22 Mendiola, Hershey

    66  40   13.49   2.9652   35.6053    54.78   63 Buco, Wilfredo

    67  51   17.26   2.9548   35.4810    54.59   24 Regaliza, Tyrone

    68  36   12.22   2.9460   35.3751    54.42   84 Garcia, Zaldy

    69  58   19.73   2.9397   35.2994    54.31  160 Oliveros, Arturo

    70  55   18.82   2.9224   35.0921    53.99   19 Navasero, Leopoldo D

    71  56   19.24   2.9106   34.9502    53.77  112 Barte, Jose M

    72  38   13.11   2.8986   34.8055    53.55   14 Alitagtag, Danilo A

    73  55   19.18   2.8676   34.4335    52.97   52 Noguera, Ponsing V

    74  41   14.33   2.8611   34.3562    52.86  111 Ampil, Jun

    75  38   13.32   2.8529   34.2568    52.70  146 Rili, Henry M

    76  57   20.23   2.8176   33.8334    52.05   64 Camota, Arnel

    77  53   19.46   2.7235   32.7039    50.31  210 Dimaano Jr., Pat A

    78  43   15.88   2.7078   32.5151    50.02  191 Nuestro, Reynaldo G

    79  41   15.21   2.6956   32.3684    49.80   96 Se, Ben

    80  57   21.77   2.6183   31.4401    48.37  176 Baylon, Ramiro

    81  48   18.48   2.5974   31.1893    47.98  141 Feliciano, Rolando

    82  57   22.80   2.5000   30.0197    46.18  211 Torres, Medardo V

    83  38   15.44   2.4611   29.5531    45.47  175 Cainto, Reynold R

    84  42   17.67   2.3769   28.5417    43.91  149 Landrito, Ruel

    85  54   23.31   2.3166   27.8175    42.80  140 De Guzman, David T

    86  40   17.35   2.3055   27.6839    42.59  202 Ponciano, Ruperth V

    87  30   13.19   2.2745   27.3114    42.02   16 Lim, Elmo

    88  61   27.79   2.1950   26.3577    40.55  188 Rivera, Edward T

 

                                                                        Page 2 of 2

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Standard Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 3 -- SOUTH BOUND

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

    89  41   18.88   2.1716   26.0765    40.12   34 Flores, Huberto G

    90  58   27.02   2.1466   25.7756    39.65  207 San Andres, Nick M

    91  53   25.33   2.0924   25.1251    38.65  104 Africano, Avelino C

    92  42   20.52   2.0468   24.5776    37.81   45 Calapati, Jimmy C

    93  39   19.39   2.0113   24.1520    37.16  187 Cuenca, Nelson R

    94  36   18.11   1.9879   23.8699    36.72  193 De Leon, Jun S

    95  36   18.42   1.9544   23.4682    36.10   94 Mendoza, Arnold M

    96  35   18.60   1.8817   22.5955    34.76   91 Espallardo, Rolando R

    97  52   28.05   1.8538   22.2606    34.25  107 Evangelista, Jose B

    98  34   18.57   1.8309   21.9854    33.82  130 Solis, Edwindsor U

    99  48   26.95   1.7811   21.3870    32.90   61 Rama, Lea

   100  36   20.81   1.7299   20.7729    31.96   46 Binay, Godie G

   101  27   16.88   1.5995   19.2069    29.55   23 Mendiola, Serafin

   102  58   37.36   1.5525   18.6418    28.68   35 Magdato, Ramon C

   103  26   17.19   1.5125   18.1620    27.94  134 Delos Reyes, Ariel

   104  25   17.01   1.4697   17.6483    27.15   41 Amante, Nonoy M

   105  51   37.44   1.3622   16.3569    25.16  192 Mariposque, Edmundo Jr C

   106  33   24.37   1.3541   16.2602    25.02   95 Mendoza, Jerry M

   107  38   28.45   1.3357   16.0387    24.67   58 Querijero, Eleazar S

   108  23   17.85   1.2885   15.4724    23.80  194 Marasigan, Ronan A

   109  17   13.62   1.2482   14.9878    23.06    4 Cueto, Bert

   110  31   24.93   1.2435   14.9316    22.97  196 Ramirez, Mel D

   111  20   17.01   1.1758   14.1186    21.72  195 Nebres, Homero S

   112  31   26.97   1.1494   13.8022    21.23  200 Banta, Danny

   113  25   22.07   1.1328   13.6021    20.93  185 Cootauco, Paul L

   114  42   39.85   1.0540   12.6557    19.47  105 Claton, George U

   115  23   26.32   0.8739   10.4932    16.14   89 Ronquillo, Rolando A

   116  20   23.62   0.8467   10.1676    15.64  182 Alipio, Wilfredo T

   117  27   32.31   0.8357   10.0345    15.44   98 Torrecampo, Eraņo F

   118  22   26.70   0.8240    9.8941    15.22  101 Munoz, Edgardo T

   119  35   60.50   0.5785    6.9467    10.69   50 Geverjuan, Eboy S

   120   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  214 Flores, Edgardo R

   121   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  220 Maganito, Edwin

   122   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  219 Zotomayor, Albert

   123   0   20.15   0.0000    0.0000     0.00    8 Unsona, Bong R

   124   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   15 Hemedes, Roel

   125   0   58.54   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  102 Infante, Ricardo P

   126   0   24.02   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   57 Odak, Kenneth Ray A

   127   0   11.01   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  153 Valencia, Domingo A

   128   0   19.01   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  198 Nebres, Clude S

   129   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   17 Baysac, Lamberto

   130   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  217 Tobias, Mario

   131   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  221 Talibsao, Roberta

   132   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  218 Carillaga, Virgilio

 

                                                                        Page 3 of 3

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Standard Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 3 -- SOUTH BOUND

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

   133   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  213 Tobias, Aldrin M

 

                                                                        Page 4 of 4

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Modified Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 4 -- THE WOOD CARVER

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1  64   11.16   5.7348   70.0000   100.00    1 Tan, Noriel B

     2  65   11.59   5.6083   68.4561    97.79  184 Panaguiton, Luis

     3  66   12.83   5.1442   62.7913    89.70  133 Caramay, Nilo A

     4  60   12.40   4.8387   59.0625    84.38  139 Nicart, Don

     5  61   12.78   4.7731   58.2614    83.23  108 Gonzales, Jun

     6  62   13.97   4.4381   54.1723    77.39  122 Berin, Roland

     7  61   14.67   4.1581   50.7554    72.51  123 Esturas, Rizalito U

     8  43   11.14   3.8600   47.1157    67.31  163 See, Fernando

     9  47   13.80   3.4058   41.5720    59.39   21 Berin, Josmar

    10  37   11.30   3.2743   39.9674    57.10    7 Garcia, Rosauro

    11  48   15.59   3.0789   37.5818    53.69  113 Macatangay, Leonilo

    12  18   11.53   1.5611   19.0557    27.22   59 Bautista, Bobby M

    13  20   18.05   1.1080   13.5249    19.32  152 Alcantara, Boch F

 

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Open Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 4 -- THE WOOD CARVER

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1  63   10.00   6.3000   70.0000   100.00   79 Chung, John Michael

     2  66   10.61   6.2205   69.1172    98.74  144 Cay, Matthew

     3  58   10.05   5.7711   64.1238    91.61   86 Panganiban, Christian D

     4  63   11.34   5.5556   61.7284    88.18   82 Delos Santos, Joey

     5  59   11.00   5.3636   59.5960    85.14  156 Brania, Jorge

     6  64   12.13   5.2762   58.6242    83.75  165 Mortega, Jones S

     7  67   13.02   5.1459   57.1770    81.68  135 Aquino, Joey

     8  62   12.05   5.1452   57.1692    81.67  148 Abarabar, Benny

     9  57   11.13   5.1213   56.9033    81.29  121 Lerma, Tonet

    10  64   12.66   5.0553   56.1699    80.24  137 Panlilio, Dollie

    11  65   13.99   4.6462   51.6242    73.75   78 Delos Santos, Willi

    12  54   11.81   4.5724   50.8044    72.58  143 Salcedo, Anthony

    13  59   13.75   4.2909   47.6768    68.11  157 Brania, Angelito

    14  56   13.14   4.2618   47.3533    67.65   65 Mallari, Raymond

    15  59   14.24   4.1433   46.0362    65.77  128 Trinidad, Ferdinand

    16  48   12.17   3.9441   43.8236    62.61  173 Del Rosario, Manfred R

    17  40   10.17   3.9331   43.7015    62.43   85 Tan, JT M

    18  45   12.28   3.6645   40.7166    58.17   75 Fontanilla Jr., Bayani

    19  36   10.14   3.5503   39.4477    56.35   99 Manza, Arnold

    20  58   17.24   3.3643   37.3808    53.40  132 Guinhawa, Boyong

    21  42   12.55   3.3466   37.1846    53.12  100 Simbria, Oliver

    22  38   12.32   3.0844   34.2713    48.96   87 Panganiban, Jet D

    23  62   29.88   2.0750   23.0552    32.94   33 Ortega, Blairwin M

 

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Production Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 4 -- THE WOOD CARVER

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1  62   10.47   5.9217   70.0000   100.00  190 Lopez, Lenard

     2  58   10.74   5.4004   63.8376    91.20   29 Absulio, Romy

     3  64   12.60   5.0794   60.0430    85.78   67 Cabungcal, Rommel

     4  58   11.74   4.9404   58.4000    83.43   92 Ariate, Arnel P

     5  54   11.21   4.8171   56.9431    81.35  162 Ricalde, Emar M

     6  62   12.88   4.8137   56.9022    81.29   40 Macatangay, Fidel B

     7  58   12.56   4.6178   54.5873    77.98  142 Bernardo, Arland T

     8  56   12.29   4.5566   53.8628    76.95   36 Palines, Dojo V

     9  60   13.20   4.5455   53.7317    76.76  131 Cruz, Ricardo

    10  70   16.03   4.3668   51.6199    73.74   28 Rosales, Adonis

    11  56   12.92   4.3344   51.2364    73.19  116 Balburias, Ernie

    12  62   14.81   4.1864   49.4868    70.70  114 Guevara, Michael Joel

    13  62   15.47   4.0078   47.3756    67.68  126 Tan, Carlos

    14  46   11.81   3.8950   46.0427    65.78  161 Dayo, Alvin B

    15  54   14.95   3.6120   42.6978    61.00   32 Santiago, Estanislao

    16  62   17.20   3.6047   42.6105    60.87   53 Tan, Mike

    17  42   12.00   3.5000   41.3734    59.10  151 Dimzon, Rey

    18  54   15.57   3.4682   40.9976    58.57  215 Vertido, Antonio

    19  48   14.48   3.3149   39.1855    55.98   88 Coronado, Crispin O

    20  46   13.92   3.3046   39.0635    55.81  181 Buela, Andy

    21  58   18.16   3.1938   37.7542    53.93   72 Garcia, Edgardo H

    22  62   20.06   3.0907   36.5354    52.19   56 Boskovich, Anthony A

    23  39   13.57   2.8740   33.9733    48.53   47 Geron, Cesar B

    24  52   19.23   2.7041   31.9652    45.66    9 Cardenas, Mario S

    25  46   18.44   2.4946   29.4883    42.13  183 Dizon, Aniceto C

    26  31   12.72   2.4371   28.8090    41.16    5 Panganiban, Apollo

    27  60   26.31   2.2805   26.9577    38.51  106 Perlado, Raymond D

    28  33   14.83   2.2252   26.3042    37.58   48 Alilio, Efren

    29  66   36.78   1.7945   21.2122    30.30   81 Mangubat, Leo

    30  22   16.08   1.3682   16.1730    23.10  109 Dalisay, Nestor B

    31  22   16.31   1.3489   15.9449    22.78   18 Marfil, Apolonio

    32  17   14.36   1.1838   13.9942    19.99    6 Delos Reyes, Cesar L

    33  12   11.33   1.0591   12.5200    17.89  199 Aguilar, Jun A

    34  12   11.59   1.0354   12.2391    17.48   13 Banaag, Francisco

    35   0    5.55   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  189 Ko, Antonio

    36   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   11 Divinagracia, Vicente B

 

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Revolver (Standard) Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 4 -- THE WOOD CARVER

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1  64   15.51   4.1264   70.0000   100.00  180 Algire, Roy

     2  60   14.74   4.0706   69.0532    98.65  212 Balburias, Vonnel

     3  52   19.79   2.6276   44.5746    63.68   20 Sangalang, Adonis S

 

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Standard Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 4 -- THE WOOD CARVER

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1  68   10.35   6.5700   70.0000   100.00  172 Pible, Isralito

     2  66   10.51   6.2797   66.9069    95.58   27 Ebdane, Rundy

     3  63   10.43   6.0403   64.3555    91.94  136 Canlas, Romel

     4  65   10.82   6.0074   64.0053    91.44  147 Fernandez, Mike

     5  66   10.99   6.0055   63.9846    91.41  197 Zaragoza, Gochin

     6  69   11.55   5.9740   63.6497    90.93  115 Almendrala, Jose Gary

     7  63   10.63   5.9266   63.1447    90.21   31 Pandes, Gener N

     8  64   10.95   5.8447   62.2724    88.96   83 Almazan, Carlos Luis

     9  63   10.84   5.8118   61.9214    88.46  167 Chan, Robert

    10  65   11.34   5.7319   61.0703    87.24  204 Sy, Anthony

    11  65   11.57   5.6180   59.8563    85.51   74 Guinid, Leo

    12  65   11.67   5.5698   59.3433    84.78   54 Castilla, Andrew

    13  62   11.19   5.5407   59.0325    84.33  145 Lopez, Bobby

    14  65   11.76   5.5272   58.8892    84.13   80 Moreno, Roberto L

    15  64   11.81   5.4191   57.7377    82.48   84 Garcia, Zaldy

    16  65   12.22   5.3191   56.6724    80.96   68 Gerodias, Ding C

    17  67   12.65   5.2964   56.4305    80.61  111 Ampil, Jun

    18  65   12.50   5.2000   55.4029    79.15   69 Yao, Eduardo G

    19  57   11.01   5.1771   55.1591    78.80   66 Diaz, Danilo

    20  64   12.37   5.1738   55.1239    78.75   12 Hemedes, Rogelio G

    21  63   12.18   5.1724   55.1090    78.73  153 Valencia, Domingo A

    22  64   12.46   5.1364   54.7257    78.18   50 Geverjuan, Eboy S

    23  66   13.08   5.0459   53.7608    76.80   73 Gonzales, Dan

    24  65   12.92   5.0310   53.6019    76.57   25 Sajot, Bob

    25  66   13.19   5.0038   53.3125    76.16   60 Aquino, Henry

    26  60   12.05   4.9793   53.0510    75.79  127 Po, Robert G

    27  62   12.59   4.9245   52.4681    74.95   64 Camota, Arnel

    28  62   12.77   4.8551   51.7285    73.90  201 Velasco, Tony

    29  65   13.52   4.8077   51.2231    73.18  158 Pernia, Ram

    30  63   13.13   4.7982   51.1217    73.03  188 Rivera, Edward T

    31  59   12.32   4.7890   51.0236    72.89  175 Cainto, Reynold R

    32  69   14.47   4.7685   50.8054    72.58  211 Torres, Medardo V

    33  65   13.68   4.7515   50.6240    72.32   63 Buco, Wilfredo

    34  44    9.40   4.6809   49.8717    71.25  209 Te, William

    35  64   13.85   4.6209   49.2334    70.33  176 Baylon, Ramiro

    36  65   14.16   4.5904   48.9080    69.87  179 Casim, Arnel C

    37  59   13.04   4.5245   48.2063    68.87  205 Malibiran, Edwin

    38  57   12.71   4.4847   47.7814    68.26   41 Amante, Nonoy M

    39  63   14.08   4.4744   47.6724    68.10  149 Landrito, Ruel

    40  56   12.68   4.4164   47.0542    67.22   97 Rosales, Jake

    41  61   14.05   4.3416   46.2576    66.08  207 San Andres, Nick M

    42  62   14.37   4.3145   45.9689    65.67  160 Oliveros, Arturo

    43  59   13.74   4.2940   45.7504    65.36  159 Casubha, Nilo

    44  60   14.16   4.2373   45.1458    64.49  134 Delos Reyes, Ariel

 

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Standard Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 4 -- THE WOOD CARVER

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

    45  59   13.95   4.2294   45.0617    64.37  124 Santos, Ronald

    46  62   14.79   4.1920   44.6635    63.81   23 Mendiola, Serafin

    47  64   15.38   4.1612   44.3357    63.34  138 Parungao, Jeffrick F

    48  46   11.07   4.1554   44.2731    63.25  174 Dela Cruz, Allen S

    49  59   14.20   4.1549   44.2683    63.24  194 Marasigan, Ronan A

    50  51   12.30   4.1463   44.1768    63.11  117 Dela Cruz, Joselito V

    51  47   11.37   4.1337   44.0420    62.92   70 Angeles, Al M

    52  49   11.86   4.1315   44.0191    62.88   14 Alitagtag, Danilo A

    53  61   14.77   4.1300   44.0027    62.86  178 Belen, Jose Gil

    54  64   15.50   4.1290   43.9924    62.85   37 Rosales, Adonis A

    55  48   11.63   4.1273   43.9735    62.82   39 Maranan, Ariel

    56  56   13.57   4.1268   43.9681    62.81  154 Yao, Robert C

    57  59   14.35   4.1115   43.8056    62.58  120 Rios, Joselito B

    58  62   15.32   4.0470   43.1184    61.60   30 Bautista, Luis

    59  60   14.91   4.0241   42.8749    61.25  141 Feliciano, Rolando

    60  46   11.46   4.0140   42.7664    61.09  164 Aspe, Niņo

    61  43   10.75   4.0000   42.6177    60.88  203 Mayol, Roel R

    62  50   12.50   4.0000   42.6177    60.88  191 Nuestro, Reynaldo G

    63  46   11.62   3.9587   42.1775    60.25  119 De Borja, Bee

    64  58   14.72   3.9402   41.9807    59.97  110 Falcis, Rina

    65  48   12.20   3.9344   41.9190    59.88  170 Aquino, Romulo G

    66  55   14.06   3.9118   41.6780    59.54    8 Unsona, Bong R

    67  44   11.27   3.9042   41.5966    59.42    2 Suallo, Boyet G

    68  64   16.51   3.8764   41.3012    59.00  118 De Borja, Roman

    69  45   11.63   3.8693   41.2252    58.89   96 Se, Ben

    70  54   13.98   3.8627   41.1544    58.79    3 Santos, August

    71  58   15.36   3.7760   40.2315    57.47   24 Regaliza, Tyrone

    72  62   16.47   3.7644   40.1077    57.30  150 Rocamora, Jack C

    73  63   16.81   3.7478   39.9303    57.04  112 Barte, Jose M

    74  55   14.77   3.7238   39.6745    56.68  193 De Leon, Jun S

    75  62   16.96   3.6557   38.9489    55.64   45 Calapati, Jimmy C

    76  62   17.14   3.6173   38.5399    55.06   10 Castillo, Tony

    77  45   12.84   3.5047   37.3402    53.34   90 Flores, Roberto B

    78  53   15.42   3.4371   36.6202    52.31  171 Supapo Jr., Delfin

    79  48   14.09   3.4067   36.2961    51.85   51 Alcasid, Oscar M

    80  59   17.58   3.3561   35.7571    51.08  185 Cootauco, Paul L

    81  43   12.82   3.3541   35.7363    51.05  130 Solis, Edwindsor U

    82  48   14.48   3.3149   35.3185    50.45   44 Villafranca, Mar S

    83  40   12.20   3.2787   34.9325    49.90   76 Ongpauco, Mon E

    84  49   15.03   3.2601   34.7349    49.62  140 De Guzman, David T

    85  40   12.28   3.2573   34.7049    49.58   16 Lim, Elmo

    86  52   16.60   3.1325   33.3753    47.68  210 Dimaano Jr., Pat A

    87  63   20.41   3.0867   32.8872    46.98  187 Cuenca, Nelson R

    88  42   13.64   3.0792   32.8068    46.87   62 Medina, Elmer

 

                                                                        Page 2 of 2

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Standard Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 4 -- THE WOOD CARVER

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

    89  55   18.01   3.0539   32.5371    46.48   52 Noguera, Ponsing V

    90  47   15.55   3.0225   32.2030    46.00   49 De Leon, Louie P

    91  43   14.39   2.9882   31.8374    45.48   42 De Jesus, Nante A

    92  59   20.33   2.9021   30.9203    44.17   26 Bercilla, Jessie B

    93  38   13.24   2.8701   30.5791    43.68    4 Cueto, Bert

    94  45   15.86   2.8373   30.2300    43.19   19 Navasero, Leopoldo D

    95  51   18.32   2.7838   29.6602    42.37  182 Alipio, Wilfredo T

    96  69   25.02   2.7578   29.3827    41.98   55 Abis, Roly C

    97  35   14.01   2.4982   26.6170    38.02   77 Ancayan, Jojit

    98  43   17.38   2.4741   26.3602    37.66   94 Mendoza, Arnold M

    99  61   24.72   2.4676   26.2912    37.56  196 Ramirez, Mel D

   100  42   17.55   2.3932   25.4977    36.43   34 Flores, Huberto G

   101  38   16.22   2.3428   24.9610    35.66  202 Ponciano, Ruperth V

   102  66   28.79   2.2925   24.4248    34.89   58 Querijero, Eleazar S

   103  38   17.34   2.1915   23.3488    33.36   46 Binay, Godie G

   104  17    7.86   2.1628   23.0439    32.92  213 Tobias, Aldrin M

   105  29   13.45   2.1561   22.9723    32.82   22 Mendiola, Hershey

   106  32   14.87   2.1520   22.9281    32.75  146 Rili, Henry M

   107  40   18.75   2.1333   22.7294    32.47   95 Mendoza, Jerry M

   108  29   13.91   2.0848   22.2127    31.73  195 Nebres, Homero S

   109  51   24.81   2.0556   21.9015    31.29  107 Evangelista, Jose B

   110  44   24.20   1.8182   19.3717    27.67   17 Baysac, Lamberto

   111  22   12.20   1.8033   19.2129    27.45  166 Ocampo, Jose S

   112  20   11.53   1.7346   18.4812    26.40  218 Carillaga, Virgilio

   113  29   17.81   1.6283   17.3486    24.78  198 Nebres, Clude S

   114  20   14.00   1.4286   15.2206    21.74  220 Maganito, Edwin

   115  20   14.42   1.3870   14.7773    21.11  200 Banta, Danny

   116  29   21.41   1.3545   14.4315    20.62   61 Rama, Lea

   117  23   17.97   1.2799   13.6367    19.48   91 Espallardo, Rolando R

   118  30   25.42   1.1802   12.5741    17.96  192 Mariposque, Edmundo Jr C

   119  45   39.61   1.1361   12.1042    17.29  169 Quiachon, Frank D

   120  17   19.03   0.8933    9.5179    13.60   35 Magdato, Ramon C

   121   3    6.75   0.4444    4.7353     6.76  214 Flores, Edgardo R

   122   3   13.09   0.2292    2.4418     3.49   38 Chan, Paquito Jr.

   123   3   24.06   0.1247    1.3285     1.90  105 Claton, George U

   124   1    8.28   0.1208    1.2868     1.84  219 Zotomayor, Albert

   125   1    9.64   0.1037    1.1052     1.58  217 Tobias, Mario

   126   0   56.14   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  101 Munoz, Edgardo T

   127   0   12.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  221 Talibsao, Roberta

   128   0   16.96   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  102 Infante, Ricardo P

   129   0   11.57   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  104 Africano, Avelino C

   130   0   17.28   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   57 Odak, Kenneth Ray A

   131   0   15.13   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   89 Ronquillo, Rolando A

   132   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   15 Hemedes, Roel

 

                                                                        Page 3 of 3

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Standard Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 4 -- THE WOOD CARVER

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

   133   0   16.22   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   98 Torrecampo, Eraņo F

 

                                                                        Page 4 of 4

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Modified Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 5 -- MI ULTIMO ADIOS

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1  95   12.70   7.4803  105.0000   100.00   21 Berin, Josmar

     2  84   11.68   7.1918  100.9499    96.14  184 Panaguiton, Luis

     3 105   16.81   6.2463   87.6781    83.50  133 Caramay, Nilo A

     4  98   16.99   5.7681   80.9659    77.11  122 Berin, Roland

     5  98   17.25   5.6812   79.7455    75.95  113 Macatangay, Leonilo

     6  78   14.80   5.2703   73.9780    70.46    7 Garcia, Rosauro

     7 100   19.79   5.0531   70.9290    67.55  139 Nicart, Don

     8  96   19.45   4.9357   69.2821    65.98   59 Bautista, Bobby M

     9  79   16.48   4.7937   67.2883    64.08  163 See, Fernando

    10  80   19.04   4.2017   58.9783    56.17    1 Tan, Noriel B

    11  69   17.04   4.0493   56.8393    54.13  108 Gonzales, Jun

    12  86   22.91   3.7538   52.6918    50.18  152 Alcantara, Boch F

    13  80   24.51   3.2640   45.8159    43.63  123 Esturas, Rizalito U

 

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Open Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 5 -- MI ULTIMO ADIOS

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1  98   10.56   9.2803  105.0000   100.00   79 Chung, John Michael

     2 104   12.42   8.3736   94.7412    90.23  137 Panlilio, Dollie

     3 103   12.51   8.2334   93.1552    88.72  156 Brania, Jorge

     4 100   12.41   8.0580   91.1707    86.83  144 Cay, Matthew

     5  96   12.45   7.7108   87.2427    83.09   99 Manza, Arnold

     6  98   13.31   7.3629   83.3058    79.34  148 Abarabar, Benny

     7  92   13.61   6.7597   76.4816    72.84  143 Salcedo, Anthony

     8  94   14.01   6.7095   75.9131    72.30   82 Delos Santos, Joey

     9  84   12.82   6.5523   74.1342    70.60   85 Tan, JT M

    10 100   15.28   6.5445   74.0464    70.52  165 Mortega, Jones S

    11 100   15.94   6.2735   70.9805    67.60   78 Delos Santos, Willi

    12  87   15.33   5.6751   64.2102    61.15   65 Mallari, Raymond

    13  69   13.19   5.2312   59.1877    56.37   86 Panganiban, Christian D

    14  93   17.96   5.1782   58.5873    55.80  132 Guinhawa, Boyong

    15  97   19.17   5.0600   57.2502    54.52  173 Del Rosario, Manfred R

    16 101   20.28   4.9803   56.3483    53.67   75 Fontanilla Jr., Bayani

    17 101   20.74   4.8698   55.0985    52.47   87 Panganiban, Jet D

    18  77   16.16   4.7649   53.9109    51.34  100 Simbria, Oliver

    19  89   19.05   4.6719   52.8594    50.34  135 Aquino, Joey

    20  79   17.22   4.5877   51.9064    49.43   33 Ortega, Blairwin M

    21  85   18.81   4.5189   51.1278    48.69  121 Lerma, Tonet

    22  79   19.09   4.1383   46.8218    44.59  128 Trinidad, Ferdinand

    23   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  157 Brania, Angelito

 

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Production Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 5 -- MI ULTIMO ADIOS

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1  88   12.54   7.0175  105.0000   100.00   67 Cabungcal, Rommel

     2  91   12.99   7.0054  104.8181    99.83  190 Lopez, Lenard

     3  93   13.89   6.6955  100.1809    95.41   81 Mangubat, Leo

     4  93   15.90   5.8491   87.5165    83.35  189 Ko, Antonio

     5  99   17.25   5.7391   85.8717    81.78  116 Balburias, Ernie

     6  91   16.37   5.5589   83.1758    79.22   92 Ariate, Arnel P

     7  83   15.53   5.3445   79.9670    76.16  161 Dayo, Alvin B

     8  97   18.57   5.2235   78.1563    74.43  131 Cruz, Ricardo

     9  76   15.67   4.8500   72.5686    69.11   36 Palines, Dojo V

    10  87   18.61   4.6749   69.9483    66.62   88 Coronado, Crispin O

    11  95   20.40   4.6569   69.6783    66.36    5 Panganiban, Apollo

    12  87   18.87   4.6105   68.9845    65.70   29 Absulio, Romy

    13 101   22.31   4.5271   67.7370    64.51   28 Rosales, Adonis

    14  89   19.83   4.4881   67.1539    63.96   47 Geron, Cesar B

    15  93   21.06   4.4160   66.0737    62.93  126 Tan, Carlos

    16  74   16.87   4.3865   65.6328    62.51   72 Garcia, Edgardo H

    17  55   12.72   4.3239   64.6963    61.62  151 Dimzon, Rey

    18  93   21.51   4.3236   64.6914    61.61    9 Cardenas, Mario S

    19  91   21.22   4.2884   64.1653    61.11   18 Marfil, Apolonio

    20  89   21.27   4.1843   62.6075    59.63  142 Bernardo, Arland T

    21  95   23.21   4.0931   61.2425    58.33  106 Perlado, Raymond D

    22  91   23.15   3.9309   58.8159    56.02  109 Dalisay, Nestor B

    23  93   24.19   3.8446   57.5243    54.79  114 Guevara, Michael Joel

    24  83   21.83   3.8021   56.8890    54.18   48 Alilio, Efren

    25  89   23.52   3.7840   56.6183    53.92   56 Boskovich, Anthony A

    26  57   16.02   3.5581   53.2374    50.70   40 Macatangay, Fidel B

    27  59   18.11   3.2579   48.7459    46.42   32 Santiago, Estanislao

    28  97   30.62   3.1679   47.3992    45.14  183 Dizon, Aniceto C

    29  89   28.46   3.1272   46.7907    44.56   53 Tan, Mike

    30  87   28.81   3.0198   45.1835    43.03  181 Buela, Andy

    31  70   24.22   2.8902   43.2442    41.18  162 Ricalde, Emar M

    32  72   25.33   2.8425   42.5306    40.51  199 Aguilar, Jun A

    33  64   25.12   2.5478   38.1210    36.31    6 Delos Reyes, Cesar L

    34  57   23.95   2.3800   35.6101    33.91  215 Vertido, Antonio

    35  25   31.90   0.7837   11.7261    11.17   13 Banaag, Francisco

    36   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   11 Divinagracia, Vicente B

 

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Revolver (Standard) Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 5 -- MI ULTIMO ADIOS

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1 100   21.11   4.7371  105.0000   100.00  180 Algire, Roy

     2 100   23.10   4.3290   95.9545    91.39  212 Balburias, Vonnel

     3  88   24.50   3.5918   79.6149    75.82   20 Sangalang, Adonis S

 

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Standard Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 5 -- MI ULTIMO ADIOS

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1 100   12.04   8.3056  105.0000   100.00   27 Ebdane, Rundy

     2 102   12.65   8.0632  101.9355    97.08  167 Chan, Robert

     3 100   12.53   7.9808  100.8939    96.09   66 Diaz, Danilo

     4  97   12.52   7.7476   97.9452    93.28  136 Canlas, Romel

     5 100   12.97   7.7101   97.4711    92.83  145 Lopez, Bobby

     6  95   13.16   7.2188   91.2606    86.91   77 Ancayan, Jojit

     7 102   14.16   7.2034   91.0653    86.73   73 Gonzales, Dan

     8  93   13.07   7.1155   89.9546    85.67   83 Almazan, Carlos Luis

     9  97   13.77   7.0443   89.0540    84.81   54 Castilla, Andrew

    10  94   13.37   7.0307   88.8817    84.65  209 Te, William

    11  96   13.68   7.0175   88.7158    84.49   64 Camota, Arnel

    12 102   14.67   6.9530   87.8994    83.71   74 Guinid, Leo

    13 102   14.96   6.8182   86.1955    82.09  115 Almendrala, Jose Gary

    14  96   14.21   6.7558   85.4069    81.34   62 Medina, Elmer

    15  93   13.97   6.6571   84.1593    80.15  188 Rivera, Edward T

    16  99   15.07   6.5693   83.0496    79.09  164 Aspe, Niņo

    17  99   15.19   6.5174   82.3935    78.47  169 Quiachon, Frank D

    18 100   15.54   6.4350   81.3514    77.48   69 Yao, Eduardo G

    19  99   15.60   6.3462   80.2281    76.41   96 Se, Ben

    20  85   13.48   6.3056   79.7159    75.92  172 Pible, Isralito

    21  96   15.66   6.1303   77.4988    73.81   51 Alcasid, Oscar M

    22 101   16.59   6.0880   76.9646    73.30  111 Ampil, Jun

    23 101   16.64   6.0697   76.7333    73.08   80 Moreno, Roberto L

    24  95   15.71   6.0471   76.4475    72.81  205 Malibiran, Edwin

    25  95   15.82   6.0051   75.9159    72.30   12 Hemedes, Rogelio G

    26  95   15.87   5.9861   75.6768    72.07   26 Bercilla, Jessie B

    27  97   16.24   5.9729   75.5095    71.91  158 Pernia, Ram

    28  83   13.98   5.9371   75.0562    71.48  204 Sy, Anthony

    29 100   17.13   5.8377   73.8003    70.29   30 Bautista, Luis

    30  97   16.78   5.7807   73.0795    69.60   41 Amante, Nonoy M

    31  90   15.82   5.6890   71.9203    68.50   23 Mendiola, Serafin

    32  98   17.29   5.6680   71.6551    68.24  178 Belen, Jose Gil

    33  81   14.38   5.6328   71.2102    67.82  153 Valencia, Domingo A

    34  87   15.46   5.6274   71.1419    67.75  119 De Borja, Bee

    35  99   17.73   5.5838   70.5899    67.23  124 Santos, Ronald

    36 102   18.28   5.5799   70.5407    67.18   97 Rosales, Jake

    37  96   17.24   5.5684   70.3963    67.04   44 Villafranca, Mar S

    38  96   17.35   5.5331   69.9500    66.62  149 Landrito, Ruel

    39  83   15.06   5.5113   69.6737    66.36   68 Gerodias, Ding C

    40  85   15.47   5.4945   69.4615    66.15   25 Sajot, Bob

    41  99   18.12   5.4636   69.0705    65.78   39 Maranan, Ariel

    42  94   17.26   5.4461   68.8498    65.57   49 De Leon, Louie P

    43  86   15.81   5.4396   68.7674    65.49   70 Angeles, Al M

    44  87   16.01   5.4341   68.6979    65.43  130 Solis, Edwindsor U

 

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Standard Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 5 -- MI ULTIMO ADIOS

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

    45  97   17.86   5.4311   68.6604    65.39  110 Falcis, Rina

    46  97   17.93   5.4099   68.3923    65.14  134 Delos Reyes, Ariel

    47  97   18.17   5.3385   67.4889    64.28  154 Yao, Robert C

    48 101   19.28   5.2386   66.2262    63.07  117 Dela Cruz, Joselito V

    49 100   19.21   5.2056   65.8095    62.68  202 Ponciano, Ruperth V

    50  83   16.12   5.1489   65.0922    61.99   38 Chan, Paquito Jr.

    51  92   17.88   5.1454   65.0483    61.95  147 Fernandez, Mike

    52  83   16.18   5.1298   64.8508    61.76  159 Casubha, Nilo

    53  98   19.17   5.1122   64.6279    61.55   14 Alitagtag, Danilo A

    54  78   15.40   5.0649   64.0309    60.98   50 Geverjuan, Eboy S

    55  99   19.59   5.0536   63.8876    60.85  194 Marasigan, Ronan A

    56  80   15.97   5.0094   63.3287    60.31  170 Aquino, Romulo G

    57 100   20.09   4.9776   62.9268    59.93  176 Baylon, Ramiro

    58  98   19.76   4.9595   62.6982    59.71  166 Ocampo, Jose S

    59  96   19.50   4.9231   62.2375    59.27  195 Nebres, Homero S

    60  80   16.54   4.8368   61.1463    58.23  174 Dela Cruz, Allen S

    61  94   19.47   4.8279   61.0348    58.13  127 Po, Robert G

    62 102   21.74   4.6918   59.3139    56.49  179 Casim, Arnel C

    63  93   19.83   4.6899   59.2893    56.47    3 Santos, August

    64 101   21.59   4.6781   59.1404    56.32   98 Torrecampo, Eraņo F

    65 101   21.93   4.6056   58.2235    55.45  171 Supapo Jr., Delfin

    66 100   21.72   4.6041   58.2044    55.43   31 Pandes, Gener N

    67  99   21.81   4.5392   57.3846    54.65  150 Rocamora, Jack C

    68  95   21.10   4.5024   56.9190    54.21   37 Rosales, Adonis A

    69  98   21.79   4.4975   56.8571    54.15  118 De Borja, Roman

    70  95   21.23   4.4748   56.5704    53.88  146 Rili, Henry M

    71  82   18.36   4.4662   56.4621    53.77   84 Garcia, Zaldy

    72 100   22.78   4.3898   55.4961    52.85  210 Dimaano Jr., Pat A

    73  76   17.38   4.3728   55.2815    52.65   16 Lim, Elmo

    74  94   21.63   4.3458   54.9398    52.32   60 Aquino, Henry

    75  79   18.29   4.3193   54.6046    52.00   22 Mendiola, Hershey

    76  98   23.28   4.2096   53.2180    50.68   10 Castillo, Tony

    77  76   18.07   4.2059   53.1706    50.64  203 Mayol, Roel R

    78  94   22.50   4.1778   52.8155    50.30  104 Africano, Avelino C

    79  96   23.05   4.1649   52.6521    50.14    4 Cueto, Bert

    80 101   24.33   4.1513   52.4801    49.98  197 Zaragoza, Gochin

    81  95   23.20   4.0948   51.7668    49.30  138 Parungao, Jeffrick F

    82  79   19.36   4.0806   51.5867    49.13  120 Rios, Joselito B

    83  91   22.45   4.0535   51.2437    48.80   24 Regaliza, Tyrone

    84  95   24.02   3.9550   49.9996    47.62  193 De Leon, Jun S

    85 100   25.67   3.8956   49.2481    46.90  191 Nuestro, Reynaldo G

    86  94   24.24   3.8779   49.0243    46.69  112 Barte, Jose M

    87 100   26.10   3.8314   48.4368    46.13  140 De Guzman, David T

    88  64   17.17   3.7274   47.1222    44.88   90 Flores, Roberto B

 

                                                                        Page 2 of 2

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Standard Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 5 -- MI ULTIMO ADIOS

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

    89  96   26.18   3.6669   46.3572    44.15  185 Cootauco, Paul L

    90  69   18.84   3.6624   46.3003    44.10  160 Oliveros, Arturo

    91  78   21.38   3.6483   46.1214    43.93   42 De Jesus, Nante A

    92  96   26.39   3.6377   45.9883    43.80    8 Unsona, Bong R

    93  98   27.28   3.5924   45.4148    43.25   91 Espallardo, Rolando R

    94  64   18.46   3.4670   43.8293    41.74   76 Ongpauco, Mon E

    95  96   28.44   3.3755   42.6734    40.64    2 Suallo, Boyet G

    96  87   26.47   3.2867   41.5510    39.57  141 Feliciano, Rolando

    97 102   31.98   3.1895   40.3216    38.40   55 Abis, Roly C

    98  68   21.41   3.1761   40.1521    38.24  175 Cainto, Reynold R

    99  79   24.92   3.1701   40.0770    38.17   46 Binay, Godie G

   100  71   22.48   3.1584   39.9280    38.03   95 Mendoza, Jerry M

   101  85   27.83   3.0543   38.6119    36.77  198 Nebres, Clude S

   102  84   27.62   3.0413   38.4478    36.62   19 Navasero, Leopoldo D

   103  99   33.22   2.9801   37.6748    35.88   34 Flores, Huberto G

   104  86   31.44   2.7354   34.5805    32.93  192 Mariposque, Edmundo Jr C

   105  88   32.72   2.6895   34.0005    32.38  211 Torres, Medardo V

   106  88   33.04   2.6634   33.6712    32.07  182 Alipio, Wilfredo T

   107  81   30.67   2.6410   33.3877    31.80   58 Querijero, Eleazar S

   108  59   22.91   2.5753   32.5569    31.01   89 Ronquillo, Rolando A

   109  35   13.69   2.5566   32.3207    30.78  201 Velasco, Tony

   110 100   40.03   2.4981   31.5813    30.08  196 Ramirez, Mel D

   111  76   31.20   2.4359   30.7946    29.33   94 Mendoza, Arnold M

   112  92   37.92   2.4262   30.6715    29.21  101 Munoz, Edgardo T

   113  86   35.97   2.3909   30.2255    28.79   45 Calapati, Jimmy C

   114  95   45.30   2.0971   26.5119    25.25  107 Evangelista, Jose B

   115  45   23.02   1.9548   24.7129    23.54  187 Cuenca, Nelson R

   116  94   51.53   1.8242   23.0613    21.96   61 Rama, Lea

   117  83   58.29   1.4239   18.0011    17.14  105 Claton, George U

   118  57   41.32   1.3795   17.4394    16.61   57 Odak, Kenneth Ray A

   119  35   34.24   1.0222   12.9226    12.31  200 Banta, Danny

   120   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   15 Hemedes, Roel

   121   0   17.95   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   63 Buco, Wilfredo

   122   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   17 Baysac, Lamberto

   123   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  221 Talibsao, Roberta

   124   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  213 Tobias, Aldrin M

   125   0   28.46   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   35 Magdato, Ramon C

   126   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  214 Flores, Edgardo R

   127   0   40.39   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  102 Infante, Ricardo P

   128   0   27.52   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   52 Noguera, Ponsing V

   129   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  218 Carillaga, Virgilio

   130   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  220 Maganito, Edwin

   131   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  217 Tobias, Mario

   132   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  207 San Andres, Nick M

 

                                                                        Page 3 of 3

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Standard Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 5 -- MI ULTIMO ADIOS

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

   133   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  219 Zotomayor, Albert

 

                                                                        Page 4 of 4

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Modified Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 6 -- CAPITOL SIEGE

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1 138   19.33   7.1392  145.0000   100.00  184 Panaguiton, Luis

     2 133   21.11   6.3003  127.9629    88.25   59 Bautista, Bobby M

     3 129   20.56   6.2743  127.4346    87.89    7 Garcia, Rosauro

     4 131   22.01   5.9518  120.8849    83.37  122 Berin, Roland

     5 132   22.82   5.7844  117.4841    81.02   21 Berin, Josmar

     6 140   25.05   5.5888  113.5118    78.28  133 Caramay, Nilo A

     7 138   25.23   5.4697  111.0919    76.62  139 Nicart, Don

     8 139   27.55   5.0454  102.4741    70.67  113 Macatangay, Leonilo

     9 124   25.04   4.9521  100.5792    69.36  163 See, Fernando

    10 115   23.75   4.8421   98.3456    67.82  108 Gonzales, Jun

    11 135   30.39   4.4423   90.2244    62.22  123 Esturas, Rizalito U

    12 118   29.18   4.0439   82.1330    56.64  152 Alcantara, Boch F

    13 113   69.61   1.6233   32.9707    22.74    1 Tan, Noriel B

 

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Open Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 6 -- CAPITOL SIEGE

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1 132   19.15   6.8930  145.0000   100.00   85 Tan, JT M

     2 137   20.25   6.7654  142.3175    98.15   75 Fontanilla Jr., Bayani

     3 139   20.58   6.7541  142.0798    97.99  121 Lerma, Tonet

     4 125   19.17   6.5206  137.1673    94.60   86 Panganiban, Christian D

     5 136   20.91   6.5041  136.8194    94.36  144 Cay, Matthew

     6 141   22.17   6.3599  133.7877    92.27  156 Brania, Jorge

     7 139   22.97   6.0514  127.2966    87.79   99 Manza, Arnold

     8 124   21.81   5.6855  119.5994    82.48   82 Delos Santos, Joey

     9 138   24.37   5.6627  119.1205    82.15  135 Aquino, Joey

    10 135   23.99   5.6273  118.3767    81.64   78 Delos Santos, Willi

    11 142   25.36   5.5994  117.7882    81.23  100 Simbria, Oliver

    12 130   24.13   5.3875  113.3310    78.16  148 Abarabar, Benny

    13 133   25.10   5.2988  111.4656    76.87  137 Panlilio, Dollie

    14 141   28.86   4.8857  102.7746    70.88  157 Brania, Angelito

    15 134   27.78   4.8236  101.4695    69.98   65 Mallari, Raymond

    16 141   29.40   4.7959  100.8869    69.58   87 Panganiban, Jet D

    17 141   30.66   4.5988   96.7408    66.72  143 Salcedo, Anthony

    18 136   29.88   4.5515   95.7461    66.03  128 Trinidad, Ferdinand

    19 124   28.53   4.3463   91.4287    63.05  165 Mortega, Jones S

    20  84   24.80   3.3871   71.2509    49.14   79 Chung, John Michael

    21 139   41.68   3.3349   70.1536    48.38   33 Ortega, Blairwin M

    22  54   25.37   2.1285   44.7751    30.88  132 Guinhawa, Boyong

    23   0   10.62   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  173 Del Rosario, Manfred R

 

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Production Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 6 -- CAPITOL SIEGE

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1 129   20.75   6.2169  145.0000   100.00   67 Cabungcal, Rommel

     2 124   22.00   5.6364  131.4605    90.66  131 Cruz, Ricardo

     3 129   24.07   5.3594  125.0000    86.21   92 Ariate, Arnel P

     4 112   21.09   5.3106  123.8619    85.42   29 Absulio, Romy

     5 104   19.81   5.2499  122.4462    84.45  190 Lopez, Lenard

     6 129   25.90   4.9807  116.1679    80.12   36 Palines, Dojo V

     7 118   23.74   4.9705  115.9305    79.95  189 Ko, Antonio

     8 127   26.01   4.8827  113.8832    78.54   40 Macatangay, Fidel B

     9 127   26.33   4.8234  112.4991    77.59  151 Dimzon, Rey

    10 121   25.28   4.7864  111.6361    76.99  161 Dayo, Alvin B

    11 143   30.57   4.6778  109.1031    75.24   28 Rosales, Adonis

    12 129   27.72   4.6537  108.5408    74.86  116 Balburias, Ernie

    13 137   30.29   4.5229  105.4916    72.75  215 Vertido, Antonio

    14 133   29.44   4.5177  105.3684    72.67   72 Garcia, Edgardo H

    15 131   29.11   4.5002  104.9604    72.39   47 Geron, Cesar B

    16 107   23.91   4.4751  104.3760    71.98   13 Banaag, Francisco

    17 131   29.30   4.4710  104.2798    71.92    5 Panganiban, Apollo

    18 119   27.82   4.2775   99.7668    68.80   81 Mangubat, Leo

    19 141   34.97   4.0320   94.0416    64.86  109 Dalisay, Nestor B

    20 125   31.40   3.9809   92.8489    64.03  114 Guevara, Michael Joel

    21 125   32.41   3.8568   89.9554    62.04  106 Perlado, Raymond D

    22  96   24.91   3.8539   89.8864    61.99  162 Ricalde, Emar M

    23 114   31.21   3.6527   85.1937    58.75  142 Bernardo, Arland T

    24 114   31.95   3.5681   83.2205    57.39    9 Cardenas, Mario S

    25 118   34.03   3.4675   80.8754    55.78  126 Tan, Carlos

    26 127   40.81   3.1120   72.5828    50.06   56 Boskovich, Anthony A

    27 121   39.09   3.0954   72.1965    49.79  181 Buela, Andy

    28 108   35.19   3.0691   71.5815    49.37   18 Marfil, Apolonio

    29 117   38.31   3.0540   71.2312    49.12   32 Santiago, Estanislao

    30  96   31.94   3.0056   70.1024    48.35   48 Alilio, Efren

    31  89   30.53   2.9152   67.9923    46.89   53 Tan, Mike

    32  79   32.60   2.4233   56.5205    38.98    6 Delos Reyes, Cesar L

    33 139   62.10   2.2383   52.2059    36.00  183 Dizon, Aniceto C

    34 111   57.77   1.9214   44.8143    30.91   88 Coronado, Crispin O

    35   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  199 Aguilar, Jun A

    36   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   11 Divinagracia, Vicente B

 

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Revolver (Standard) Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 6 -- CAPITOL SIEGE

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1 137   34.87   3.9289  145.0000   100.00  180 Algire, Roy

     2 108   35.19   3.0691  113.2671    78.12   20 Sangalang, Adonis S

     3 106   43.13   2.4577   90.7039    62.55  212 Balburias, Vonnel

 

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Standard Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 6 -- CAPITOL SIEGE

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

     1 137   19.82   6.9122  145.0000   100.00  167 Chan, Robert

     2 134   19.92   6.7269  141.1128    97.32  147 Fernandez, Mike

     3 133   20.13   6.6071  138.5986    95.59   66 Diaz, Danilo

     4 144   21.84   6.5934  138.3123    95.39  172 Pible, Isralito

     5 137   21.00   6.5238  136.8524    94.38  209 Te, William

     6 136   21.01   6.4731  135.7888    93.65   73 Gonzales, Dan

     7 144   22.65   6.3576  133.3661    91.98   74 Guinid, Leo

     8 139   22.03   6.3096  132.3584    91.28  115 Almendrala, Jose Gary

     9 136   21.78   6.2443  130.9882    90.34  164 Aspe, Niņo

    10 136   21.93   6.2016  130.0922    89.72   83 Almazan, Carlos Luis

    11 135   21.93   6.1560  129.1357    89.06  170 Aquino, Romulo G

    12 129   21.06   6.1254  128.4939    88.62  204 Sy, Anthony

    13 137   22.42   6.1106  128.1847    88.40   27 Ebdane, Rundy

    14 136   22.34   6.0877  127.7047    88.07  145 Lopez, Bobby

    15 132   22.11   5.9701  125.2380    86.37  171 Supapo Jr., Delfin

    16 134   22.52   5.9503  124.8209    86.08  197 Zaragoza, Gochin

    17 138   23.30   5.9227  124.2437    85.69  119 De Borja, Bee

    18 133   22.55   5.8980  123.7246    85.33  136 Canlas, Romel

    19 135   23.25   5.8065  121.8041    84.00   80 Moreno, Roberto L

    20 140   24.38   5.7424  120.4607    83.08   69 Yao, Eduardo G

    21 138   24.08   5.7309  120.2192    82.91   60 Aquino, Henry

    22 135   23.75   5.6842  119.2398    82.23   62 Medina, Elmer

    23 135   24.16   5.5877  117.2163    80.84   64 Camota, Arnel

    24 136   24.37   5.5806  117.0670    80.74   70 Angeles, Al M

    25 139   24.96   5.5689  116.8211    80.57  191 Nuestro, Reynaldo G

    26 139   25.10   5.5378  116.1695    80.12   97 Rosales, Jake

    27 125   22.63   5.5236  115.8715    79.91  203 Mayol, Roel R

    28 133   24.09   5.5210  115.8153    79.87   68 Gerodias, Ding C

    29 141   25.61   5.5057  115.4943    79.65   51 Alcasid, Oscar M

    30 140   25.47   5.4967  115.3055    79.52  154 Yao, Robert C

    31 131   24.26   5.3998  113.2744    78.12   31 Pandes, Gener N

    32 136   25.20   5.3968  113.2112    78.08   42 De Jesus, Nante A

    33 129   24.01   5.3728  112.7064    77.73   90 Flores, Roberto B

    34 122   22.71   5.3721  112.6922    77.72  159 Casubha, Nilo

    35 138   26.19   5.2692  110.5337    76.23   39 Maranan, Ariel

    36 142   27.01   5.2573  110.2846    76.06   23 Mendiola, Serafin

    37 133   25.33   5.2507  110.1457    75.96  166 Ocampo, Jose S

    38 139   26.82   5.1827  108.7194    74.98  201 Velasco, Tony

    39 141   27.26   5.1724  108.5036    74.83  211 Torres, Medardo V

    40 128   24.78   5.1655  108.3577    74.73  169 Quiachon, Frank D

    41 133   25.78   5.1590  108.2231    74.64   12 Hemedes, Rogelio G

    42 135   26.19   5.1546  108.1308    74.57  176 Baylon, Ramiro

    43 124   24.15   5.1346  107.7099    74.28    4 Cueto, Bert

    44 129   25.13   5.1333  107.6833    74.26  111 Ampil, Jun

 

                                                                        Page 1 of 1

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Standard Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 6 -- CAPITOL SIEGE

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

    45 139   27.19   5.1122  107.2400    73.96  104 Africano, Avelino C

    46 129   25.27   5.1049  107.0867    73.85   38 Chan, Paquito Jr.

    47 127   24.88   5.1045  107.0790    73.85   76 Ongpauco, Mon E

    48 132   25.90   5.0965  106.9117    73.73  149 Landrito, Ruel

    49 121   23.84   5.0755  106.4707    73.43  174 Dela Cruz, Allen S

    50 134   26.66   5.0263  105.4377    72.72  175 Cainto, Reynold R

    51 141   28.41   4.9630  104.1116    71.80  124 Santos, Ronald

    52 136   27.41   4.9617  104.0833    71.78  178 Belen, Jose Gil

    53 128   25.83   4.9555  103.9529    71.69   84 Garcia, Zaldy

    54 132   26.86   4.9144  103.0906    71.10  179 Casim, Arnel C

    55 133   27.11   4.9059  102.9137    70.97  205 Malibiran, Edwin

    56 130   26.60   4.8872  102.5210    70.70  160 Oliveros, Arturo

    57 133   27.23   4.8843  102.4602    70.66   37 Rosales, Adonis A

    58 134   27.57   4.8604  101.9575    70.32   41 Amante, Nonoy M

    59 134   27.72   4.8341  101.4058    69.94   54 Castilla, Andrew

    60 134   27.79   4.8219  101.1503    69.76   30 Bautista, Luis

    61 134   27.92   4.7994  100.6794    69.43   44 Villafranca, Mar S

    62 132   27.58   4.7861  100.3993    69.24   63 Buco, Wilfredo

    63 136   28.60   4.7552   99.7525    68.79   14 Alitagtag, Danilo A

    64 140   29.48   4.7490   99.6212    68.70   25 Sajot, Bob

    65 125   26.43   4.7295   99.2119    68.42   49 De Leon, Louie P

    66 141   29.88   4.7189   98.9896    68.27    3 Santos, August

    67 134   29.00   4.6207   96.9299    66.85  134 Delos Reyes, Ariel

    68 139   30.12   4.6149   96.8079    66.76  140 De Guzman, David T

    69 134   29.07   4.6096   96.6965    66.69   24 Regaliza, Tyrone

    70 131   28.45   4.6046   96.5918    66.62   89 Ronquillo, Rolando A

    71 138   30.22   4.5665   95.7934    66.06   46 Binay, Godie G

    72 133   29.13   4.5657   95.7772    66.05  118 De Borja, Roman

    73 137   30.10   4.5515   95.4784    65.85   94 Mendoza, Arnold M

    74 124   27.47   4.5140   94.6922    65.30  153 Valencia, Domingo A

    75 141   31.90   4.4201   92.7213    63.95  150 Rocamora, Jack C

    76 142   32.21   4.4086   92.4802    63.78  193 De Leon, Jun S

    77 140   32.01   4.3736   91.7473    63.27  210 Dimaano Jr., Pat A

    78 142   32.59   4.3572   91.4019    63.04  158 Pernia, Ram

    79 135   31.37   4.3035   90.2756    62.26   77 Ancayan, Jojit

    80 135   31.61   4.2708   89.5902    61.79   22 Mendiola, Hershey

    81 137   32.73   4.1858   87.8063    60.56  138 Parungao, Jeffrick F

    82 115   27.67   4.1561   87.1846    60.13   96 Se, Ben

    83 119   28.67   4.1507   87.0704    60.05   34 Flores, Huberto G

    84 136   32.77   4.1501   87.0590    60.04   10 Castillo, Tony

    85 137   33.85   4.0473   84.9010    58.55  202 Ponciano, Ruperth V

    86 128   31.87   4.0163   84.2518    58.10  130 Solis, Edwindsor U

    87 137   35.22   3.8898   81.5985    56.27  127 Po, Robert G

    88 133   34.61   3.8428   80.6123    55.59   52 Noguera, Ponsing V

 

                                                                        Page 2 of 2

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Standard Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 6 -- CAPITOL SIEGE

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

    89 119   31.30   3.8019   79.7542    55.00  120 Rios, Joselito B

    90 107   28.34   3.7756   79.2018    54.62    2 Suallo, Boyet G

    91 134   35.57   3.7672   79.0264    54.50  110 Falcis, Rina

    92 131   34.78   3.7665   79.0120    54.49   26 Bercilla, Jessie B

    93 137   36.47   3.7565   78.8018    54.35   19 Navasero, Leopoldo D

    94 130   35.48   3.6640   76.8618    53.01  207 San Andres, Nick M

    95  92   25.25   3.6436   76.4324    52.71  117 Dela Cruz, Joselito V

    96 131   36.26   3.6128   75.7870    52.27   55 Abis, Roly C

    97  99   27.60   3.5870   75.2449    51.89   50 Geverjuan, Eboy S

    98 137   38.78   3.5327   74.1078    51.11   95 Mendoza, Jerry M

    99 141   40.22   3.5057   73.5408    50.72   91 Espallardo, Rolando R

   100 105   31.43   3.3408   70.0803    48.33  146 Rili, Henry M

   101 120   36.30   3.3058   69.3467    47.83  185 Cootauco, Paul L

   102 117   35.56   3.2902   69.0200    47.60  195 Nebres, Homero S

   103 136   41.43   3.2826   68.8613    47.49   45 Calapati, Jimmy C

   104 140   44.34   3.1574   66.2344    45.68   61 Rama, Lea

   105 131   41.75   3.1377   65.8212    45.39    8 Unsona, Bong R

   106 139   46.38   2.9970   62.8688    43.36   58 Querijero, Eleazar S

   107 140   47.96   2.9191   61.2350    42.23  182 Alipio, Wilfredo T

   108 119   41.66   2.8565   59.9210    41.32   16 Lim, Elmo

   109 145   51.51   2.8150   59.0510    40.72  196 Ramirez, Mel D

   110  99   37.07   2.6706   56.0227    38.64  141 Feliciano, Rolando

   111 133   51.25   2.5951   54.4388    37.54   98 Torrecampo, Eraņo F

   112  95   36.64   2.5928   54.3900    37.51  188 Rivera, Edward T

   113 132   53.52   2.4664   51.7379    35.68   35 Magdato, Ramon C

   114 108   43.80   2.4658   51.7250    35.67  198 Nebres, Clude S

   115 140   57.09   2.4523   51.4421    35.48  101 Munoz, Edgardo T

   116 133   55.43   2.3994   50.3336    34.71  112 Barte, Jose M

   117 119   51.53   2.3093   48.4438    33.41  192 Mariposque, Edmundo Jr C

   118  66   28.75   2.2957   48.1567    33.21  194 Marasigan, Ronan A

   119  81   42.59   1.9019   39.8959    27.51  187 Cuenca, Nelson R

   120  94   49.60   1.8952   39.7555    27.42  107 Evangelista, Jose B

   121 128   83.17   1.5390   32.2845    22.27  105 Claton, George U

   122  42   59.03   0.7115   14.9255    10.29  102 Infante, Ricardo P

   123  13   40.97   0.3173    6.6562     4.59   57 Odak, Kenneth Ray A

   124   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  220 Maganito, Edwin

   125   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   17 Baysac, Lamberto

   126   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  219 Zotomayor, Albert

   127   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  218 Carillaga, Virgilio

   128   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  213 Tobias, Aldrin M

   129   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  221 Talibsao, Roberta

   130   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  200 Banta, Danny

   131   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00   15 Hemedes, Roel

   132   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  214 Flores, Edgardo R

 

                                                                        Page 3 of 3

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Overall Stage Results for Standard Division

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

  Stage 6 -- CAPITOL SIEGE

 

                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR

       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name

 

   133   0    0.00   0.0000    0.0000     0.00  217 Tobias, Mario

 

                                                                        Page 4 of 4

 

 

  2nd Gov. Teresita Lazaro Cup 2002

  Printed October 13, 2002 at 17:55

 

 

 

  Disqualified Shooters

 

   No. Name

 

    43 Liwag, Mariano

    71 Ongpauco, Boy

    93 Belen, Glen Alden M

   103 Gonzales, Feliciano Jr. M

   125 Samson, Adel D

   129 Dichoso, Epitacio

   155 Uy, Jun

   168 Locquiao, Danilo P

   177 Guerrero, Raffy

   186 Cenzon, Romero R

   206 Padernal, Thomas B

   208 Belarmino, Benjie