Make your own free website on Tripod.com

 

                            RIC MARTIN MEMORIAL CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                                 OPEN DIVISION

 

Stats Director: Joe Vic Ocean

 

               Printed Tuesday December 17th 2002 at 17:47 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  484.5427 126 Joseph Sy                 Armscor                    

  2  88.45  428.5586 122 Christian Panganiban      Club 1911                  

  3  87.69  424.8918 127 Matthew Cay               Armscor                    

  4  85.76  415.5628  75 Boy Abu                   SSGCI                      

  5  85.76  415.5471  48 Ronnie Santos             PSA (Pampanga)             

  6  82.29  398.7350  74 Jojo Javier               PSA (Pampanga)             

  7  79.96  387.4452 123 Jet Panganiban            Club 1911                JUN

  8  78.84  381.9900  61 Cristina Tan              Los Bulakenoes         L   

  9  78.73  381.4812 109 Jun Fontanilla            Club 1911                SEN

 10  78.51  380.4246  78 Dollie Panlilio           ACPSCI                   SEN

 11  74.59  361.4053 132 Erick Torrente            SSGCI                    CEL

 12  72.37  350.6798  89 Hershey Mendiola          SSGCI                  L   

 13  66.64  322.9217  87 Ferdie Nicolas            Del Monte Gun Club         

 14  64.88  314.3653 104 Willie Delos Santos       Club 1911                SEN

 15  59.77  289.6200  86 Marla Tan                 SSGCI                  L   

 16  53.88  261.0898  18 Lino David                TSCI (Tarlac)              

 17  53.62  259.8096  53 Jun Galang                PSA (Pampanga)             

 18  49.20  238.3851  77 Bing Gomez                ACPSCI                     

 19  48.17  233.3871  72 Sonny Pimentel            AGENTS                     

 20  33.08  160.2778  76 Jonathan Hidalgo          Vigan Elite GC             

 21   3.05   14.7998 143 Angelo Beltran            Aim point                RO

 DQ                   62 Carol Tan                 Los Bulakenoes         L   

 

 

 


 

 

                            RIC MARTIN MEMORIAL CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                               STANDARD DIVISION

 

               Printed Tuesday December 17th 2002 at 17:47 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  433.8685 113 Rosendo Castro            Armscor                    

  2  99.91  433.4661  52 Bobby Lopez               Armscor                    

  3  93.43  405.3716  17 Rundstedt Ebdane          MSA                        

  4  91.39  396.5147  34 Alex Lao                  Armscor                    

  5  90.60  393.0833  93 Ricky Antonel             Armscor                    

  6  89.53  388.4617  13 Gochin Zaragosa                                    LAW

  7  87.84  381.0943  71 Rommel Canlas             ACPSCI                     

  8  87.81  380.9951  39 Eduardo Yao               P.B. Dionisio               

  9  85.20  369.6479  45 Dojo Palines              Club 1911                  

 10  82.34  357.2485  44 Edwin Malibiran           MSA                        

 11  81.70  354.4551 117 Joselito Isidro           MEPSA                      

 12  77.00  334.0792  42 Juanito Angeles           P.B. Dionisio              

 13  75.92  329.3897 101 Allan Jude Layno          MEPSA                      

 14  75.14  326.0142  14 Gabby Gabriel                                      LAW

 15  75.06  325.6810  83 Jojo Mayo                 SSGCI                      

 16  75.00  325.4099  37 Art Cantolino             RSCI (Rizal)             SEN

 17  74.35  322.6012  65 Mike Fernandez            CRAULE                   LAW

 18  74.15  321.7177  92 Bee De Borja              SSGCI                      

 19  73.10  317.1628 120 Ian Borromeo              RSCI (Rizal)               

 20  72.50  314.5333  79 Ben Canlas                ACPSCI                     

 21  72.22  313.3216   9 Rey Ganaban               BATAS (Bataan)           RO

 22  72.21  313.3115  66 Efren Dela Cruz           ACPSCI                     

 23  71.62  310.7530 111 Dan Gonzales              Club 1911                  

 24  71.58  310.5504  38 Luis Henson               TSCI (Tarlac)            RO

 25  71.25  309.1514 136 Gerard Sevilla            Armscor                    

 26  70.99  307.9847 128 Rommel Liwag                                       LAW

 27  69.39  301.0597 145 Arnold Gunnacao           BATAS (Bataan)           LAW

 28  68.77  298.3583 134 Roderick Cordero          MDSA                       

 29  68.42  296.8402  28 Arthur Oliveros           N.B.I.                   LAW

 30  67.98  294.9369  22 Manny Chua                ACPSCI                     

 31  67.01  290.7300 107 Adel Samson               Club 1911                  

 32  64.82  281.2275  35 Willy Buco                Armscor                    

 33  64.15  278.3292  54 Kleavant Chu              MCGC (Mt. Clark)         JUN

 34  64.03  277.8029  59 Armando Lagiwid           DPSA (Dagupan)           LAW

 35  63.36  274.8797 144 Anton Uyami               TSCI (Tarlac)              

 36  63.29  274.6159  21 Efren Natino              ACPSCI                     

 37  61.98  268.9325  64 Danny Yan                 OPSA (Olongapo)            

 38  61.16  265.3521   5 Boy Bautista              BATAS (Bataan)           RO

 39  61.02  264.7474 103 Mon Ongpauco              Club 1911                SEN

 40  61.01  264.7047  55 Byron Baluyot             MCGC (Mt. Clark)           

 41  57.89  251.1730 106 Chris Montemayor          P.B. Dionisio              

 42  55.97  242.8216  98 Victoria Gragas           SSGCI                  L   

 43  55.02  238.7234  12 Jhony Juan                                         LAW

 44  54.63  237.0376  63 Rico Santiago             OPSA (Olongapo)            

 45  54.56  236.7116  88 Boyong Mendiola           SSGCI                    SEN

 46  52.96  229.7669  36 Ruben Hilario             Armscor                    

 47  52.57  228.1050  81 Vic Corpus                ISAFP                    SEN

 48  51.43  223.1429  15 Benjie Leander                                     LAW

 49  50.96  221.1016  25 Bert Cueto                RSCI (Rizal)             SEN
 50  50.89  220.7771 135 Monserato Baculi          CAPSA                      

 51  50.16  217.6207  91 Toto Rios                 SSGCI                      

 52  50.05  217.1319  94 Philipps Reposo           Armscor                    

 53  49.86  216.3107  46 Edwin Lim                 ARCEEMAK                   

 54  49.25  213.6805  32 Bong Tayag                PSA (Pampanga)             

 55  46.14  200.1950 131 Ariel Edwin Torrente      WESTPOINT                  

 56  44.75  194.1631  97 Reynaldo Nuestro          Armscor                     

 57  43.88  190.3950 125 Efren Panganiban          Club 1911                SEN

 58  43.74  189.7879 115 Ram Pernia                MSA                      LAW

 59  43.54  188.9023 129 Petronilo Dupitas         Macabulos SC             LAW

 60  42.19  183.0335  99 Orlando Dizon             N.B.I.                   LAW

 61  41.99  182.1736  90 Roman De Borja            SSGCI                    SEN

 62  40.67  176.4363 116 Florante Palmea           MCGC (Mt. Clark)           

 63  39.72  172.3210 138 Severino Esplana          MSA                        

 64  39.61  171.8490  29 Che Guevara               PSA (Pampanga)             

 65  37.56  162.9735  68 Miguel Alinea             OPSA (Olongapo)            

 66  36.44  158.1110  82 Alvin Dimla                                        LAW

 67  35.89  155.7015   7 Joel Balingit             MCGC (Mt. Clark)         RO

 68  35.50  154.0392 121 Gregory Michael Isidro    MEPSA                      

 69  34.99  151.8321  57 Jim Robertson             OPSA (Olongapo)          SEN

 70  33.25  144.2739 130 Leonardo Lopez Jr.        Macabulos SC             SEN

 71  29.67  128.7120  69 Monching Tam              OPSA (Olongapo)          SEN

 72  29.32  127.1889   3 Bernie Suarez             AGENTS                   RO

 73  28.67  124.3745 119 Tito Royupa               MCGC (Mt. Clark)           

 74  28.04  121.6743  41 Richard Vidallo           P.B. Dionisio              

 75  27.42  118.9871 142 Joseph Ponce              MCGC (Mt. Clark)            

 76  23.39  101.4690  30 Bernie Santos             PSA (Pampanga)             

 77  13.25   57.4945  67 Rennie Wong               OPSA (Olongapo)            

 78   2.32   10.0464 139 Oscar Rodriguez Jr.       PSA (Pampanga)             

 79   0.32    1.3708  11 Jong Ocean                BATAS (Bataan)           RO

 DQ                   27 Perry Macabulos           PSA (Pampanga)             

 DQ                  112 Timmy Valencia            Club 1911                  

 DQ                  137 Julio Ramos               BATAS (Bataan)           LAW

 

 


 

 

                            RIC MARTIN MEMORIAL CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                               MODIFIED DIVISION

 

               Printed Tuesday December 17th 2002 at 17:47 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  474.4006  50 Seng Maglanque            PSA (Pampanga)             

  2  96.02  455.5005 124 Luis Lee                  Armscor                    

  3  82.66  392.1493  96 Loui Panaguiton           Armscor                    

  4  81.92  388.6356  31 John Tayag                PSA (Pampanga)             

  5  79.48  377.0458 141 Noel Vicencio             PSA (Pampanga)             

  6  79.10  375.2479  80 Don Nicart                ACPSCI                     

  7  71.75  340.3600  95 Roland Berin              Armscor                    

  8  62.10  294.6216 140 Gilbert Reyes             PSA (Pampanga)              

  9  32.79  155.5731  58 Paul Laos                 PSA (Pampanga)             

 10   1.35    6.4088  56 Sonny Cunanan             PSA (Pampanga)           LAW

 DQ                   60 Oscar Albayalde           PSA (Pampanga)           LAW

 

 


 

 

                            RIC MARTIN MEMORIAL CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                              PRODUCTION DIVISION

 

               Printed Tuesday December 17th 2002 at 17:47 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  419.8315  24 Eric Ganac                GUNEY                      

  2  97.18  408.0084 102 Leo Mangubat              Club 1911                  

  3  92.00  386.2318  70 Bogs Resuello             DPSA (Dagupan)           JUN

  4  89.82  377.0975 110 Carlos Almazan            Club 1911                  

  5  89.01  373.6951  33 Arnel Ariate              SSGCI                      

  6  82.64  346.9463  19 Edwin Halili              TSCI (Tarlac)              

  7  78.78  330.7520  43 Rommel Cabungcal          RSCI (Rizal)               

  8  73.29  307.6958  49 Pete Portugal             PSA (Pampanga)             

  9  66.31  278.4015 100 Ernie Balburias           LAG-PSG                    

 10  65.50  275.0007 118 Noel Anthony Pua          MEPSA                      

 11  64.17  269.4140  40 Rey Dimzon                P.B. Dionisio              

 12  56.03  235.2295  47 Rudy Cua                  Club 1911                   

 13  51.01  214.1475   4 Joaquin Tan               RSCI (Rizal)             RO

 14  49.85  209.3037 105 Boy Ongpauco              Club 1911                  

 15  49.19  206.5256  73 Kent Pamintuan            PSA (Pampanga)             

 16  46.19  193.9096  85 Mike Tan                  SSGCI                      

 17  44.09  185.1098  26 Joel Guilas               PSA (Pampanga)             

 18  41.94  176.0921 133 Rudy Villaroman           Macabulos SC             LAW

 19  40.29  169.1372   1 Sytu Hubert Alvin         TSCI (Tarlac)            RO

 20  38.34  160.9676   2 Remus Consul              TSCI (Tarlac)            RO

 21  33.43  140.3302   8 Boy Banaag                RSGI (Romeo's)           RO

 22  30.94  129.9027  84 Reymundo Mandigal         ACPSCI                     

 23  29.79  125.0729  20 Ramon Libunao             ACPSCI                     

 24  24.16  101.4116 108 Richard Gino Ongpauco     Club 1911                  

 25  15.26   64.0624  23 Luisito Cortez            PSA (Pampanga)             

 26  11.65   48.9155 114 Jean David                PSA (Pampanga)             

 27   8.68   36.4445  51 Pedro Lulu                PSA (Pampanga)             

 28   5.30   22.2417  10 Christian Yap             DPSA (Dagupan)           RO

 29   0.00    0.0000  16 Jose Valasco              Aim point                RO

 

 


 

 

                            RIC MARTIN MEMORIAL CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                               REVOLVER DIVISION

 

               Printed Tuesday December 17th 2002 at 17:47 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  115.0000   6 Rumbee Reambillo          RSGI (Romeo's)           RO