Make your own free website on Tripod.com

 

                              3RD MAYOR OUANO CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                                 OPEN DIVISION

 

               Printed Sunday September 29th 2002 at 19:48 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  805.6434 120 Bryant Yu                                            

  2  91.00  733.1248  88 Michael Ku                GCNO                       

  3  85.73  690.7093  52 Chito Hernandez           CASEY GUN CLUB             

  4  83.97  676.4878 127 Michael Siy                                          

  5  83.76  674.7868 121 Michaelangelo Tan                                    

  6  83.51  672.7749 116 Patrick Basan                                        

  7  81.75  658.6496 136 Rogelio Fernandez                                    

  8  80.30  646.9119  16 Stephen "TBA" Lim         GOLD CUP - CEBU          RO

  9  77.85  627.1974  48 Ambrosio Molina           ZAPSA                    SEN

 10  77.29  622.6442 126 We Tiak Chua                                         

 11  77.26  622.4577  97 Nolito Ladroma                                       

 12  77.23  622.1989 128 Erwin Lim                                             

 13  76.11  613.1684  94 Pablo Nava                                         SEN

 14  73.91  595.4714 143 Sandino Cinco             CPRA                     JUN

 15  71.90  579.2953 140 Jimmy Monir Mohammad                               JUN

 16  70.93  571.4328  64 Rodolfo Lim               GOLD CUP - CEBU            

 17  68.75  553.9087  72 Raymund Perez             CAMP DELGADO GUN CLU       

 18  68.11  548.6987 125 Jonathan Chua                                      JUN

 19  62.11  500.4190 111 Ernie Claudio                                      SEN

 20  61.06  491.9116  21 Julius Legaspi            CPRA                     RO

 21  59.17  476.7379 151 Elmer Tiu                                            

 22  53.45  430.6260 145 Jeremie Lim                                        JUN

 23  49.49  398.7274 134 Arthur Sy                                          EXE

 24  48.63  391.7895  44 Habib "Anting" Diator     MARAWI PSA                 

 25  45.25  364.5136 119 Luis Vicente Loot                                  JUN

 26  42.53  342.6029 144 Basilio Bautista          KAMAGONG GUN CLUB        SEN

 27  40.21  323.9273  42 Jacinto "Jack" Rentuza    GOLD CUP - CEBU            

 28  39.54  318.5491  41 Roel Martel                                           

 29  37.89  305.2803 131 Alistair Maglasang                                 JUN

 30  36.60  294.8837  32 Leo Sibi                  CPRA                     RO

 31  33.41  269.2014 135 Joseph Go                                          SEN

 32  19.04  153.3731   2 Fausto Gamallo            CPRA                     RO

 

 


 

 

                              3RD MAYOR OUANO CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                               STANDARD DIVISION

 

               Printed Sunday September 29th 2002 at 19:48 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  746.4378 110 Jun Rundstedt Ebdane      MSA/SSGCI                            

  2  98.10  732.2185  76 Emil Jason Jardeleza      CAMP DELGADO GUN CLU     JUN

  3  97.06  724.4626  43 Joel Tan                  MARAWI PSA                 

  4  95.62  713.7742  96 Roy Verano                                           

  5  95.37  711.9112 109 Ronaldo Biagan                                       

  6  95.37  711.8461 103 Jun Te                    SSGCI                           

  7  94.55  705.7932 106 Shane Celino                                         

  8  92.80  692.7013 102 Roger Uy                                             

  9  88.72  662.2635 156 Rainier Cruz                                       MIL

 10  88.44  660.1514 130 Audrie Lim                                           

 11  87.44  652.7004  89 Leo Jacildo               ILOILO GUN CLUB,INC.     911

 12  86.58  646.2935 115 Paul Ancla                                           

 13  83.99  626.9412 107 Victor Arcenas                                     SEN

 14  83.63  624.2311  74 Rommel Mercado            CAMP DELGADO GUN CLU       

 15  82.61  616.6227 157 Lex Beltran                                          

 16  81.68  609.6896  50 Voltaire Balismon         EXECOMS                    

 17  81.29  606.7991  84 Rolando Roy De los Santos                             

 18  80.30  599.4025 100 Nathaniel Caballero                                  

 19  79.91  596.4489 101 Bee De Borja              SSGCI                           

 20  78.79  588.1051  49 Michael Bernardo          EXECOMS                     

 21  78.04  582.5184 105 Francis Javier                                     911

 22  77.30  577.0006  79 Eugenio Rodriguez         CASEY GUN CLUB             

 23  75.63  564.5327  33 Eugene Javier                                      RO

 24  72.24  539.1989  83 Mario Go                  KAMPILAN EXECUTIVE         

 25  70.44  525.8229  90 Joseph "Pepe" Rojas                                SEN

 26  69.67  520.0452  51 Rosendo Mario Napigkit    ZAPSA                    EXE

 27  68.60  512.0465 114 Nolan Inso                                           

 28  68.31  509.9275 118 Rosendo Rios              SSGCI                           

 29  68.30  509.8294 117 Romeo Alimasag                                       

 30  68.13  508.5375  22 Alex Manzano              CASEY GUN CLUB           RO

 31  68.12  508.4641  85 Fermin Alegro, Jr.        CASEY GUN CLUB           SEN

 32  67.68  505.1686 152 Joselito Camile                                      

 33  65.54  489.2212  47 Jose Vicente Atilano      ZAPSA                      

 34  65.37  487.9662 104 Roman De Borja            SSGCI                    SEN

 35  64.93  484.6322  95 Noel Udani                                           

 36  63.17  471.5050 158 Anelito Gabisan                                    911

 37  62.79  468.7144  91 Joseph Rojas                                         

 38  62.60  467.2441 112 Alden Delvo                                        LAW

 39  62.36  465.4444 139 Anwar Mohamad                                      EXE

 40  59.92  447.2631  78 Edgardo Pasco             PMASCI                   MIL

 41  59.48  443.9942 108 Eddie Ang                                          SEN

 42  58.92  439.7986  27 Manuel Tan                GOLD CUP - CEBU          RO

 43  57.95  432.5291  60 Virgilio Ang              KAMAGONG GUN CLUB          

 44  57.38  428.3049  81 Wilfredo "Willy Adalin    CPRA                     911

 45  57.33  427.9678  53 Edwin Igot                CASEY GUN CLUB           911

 46  55.44  413.8200  92 Aurelio Servando                                   EXE

 47  53.60  400.0594   5 Jun Gingoyon              GOLD CUP - CEBU          RO

 48  53.59  400.0406  73 Felicito Suria            CAMP DELGADO GUN CLU     LAW

 49  51.92  387.5587  80 Ricardo Bono              KAMPILAN EXECUTIVE       SEN
 50  50.45  376.5641 123 Julius Victor Degala                                 

 51  49.31  368.0822 154 John Coloso                                        911

 52  48.98  365.6161  18 Bobby Aldefolla           GOLD CUP - CEBU          RO

 53  48.18  359.6663  71 Alfred Uy                 GOLD CUP - CEBU            

 54  47.82  356.9350  62 Ronald Dagatan            KAMAGONG GUN CLUB          

 55  47.11  351.6115  28 Virgilio Kong             KAMAGONG GUN CLUB        RO

 56  46.16  344.5856  93 Emiliano Decendario                                  

 57  45.46  339.2979  24 Alano "Jhojo Gamo         NORPA                    RO

 58  45.42  339.0215  59 Eleno Kong                KAMAGONG GUN CLUB        SEN

 59  41.96  313.2123  35 Emil Agplaza              PNP - CEBU               RO

 60  40.52  302.4693  61 Evelio Basubas            KAMAGONG GUN CLUB          

 61  39.73  296.5695 149 Ananias Saluria, Jr.                               SEN

 62  38.42  286.8043  58 Precioso "GAGA" Canonigo  GOLD CUP - CEBU            

 63  37.93  283.1098  30 Col. Ceferino Layao       KAMAGONG GUN CLUB        RO

 64  37.21  277.7802  57 June Cosedo               PNP - CEBU               LAW

 65  34.66  258.7361  37 Glenn Java                                         RO

 66  34.64  258.5566 138 Amando Loreno, Jr.                                   

 67  33.90  253.0459  63 Jeffrey Alce              KAMAGONG GUN CLUB          

 68  33.24  248.1132 159 Bert Silawan                                       JUN

 69  33.12  247.2343   1 Elvin Ruiz                KAMAGONG GUN CLUB        RO

 70  32.15  239.9825  45 Haron Bombona             MARAWI PSA               SEN

 71  31.94  238.4306  86 Jose Morales              CPRA                     SEN

 72  29.37  219.2468 133 Leon Seares, Jr.                                   MIL

 73  26.84  200.3092  19 Restituto Grado           GOLD CUP - CEBU          RO

 74  24.47  182.6436 124 Joel Lim                                             

 75  23.88  178.2514 122 Jesus Ricardo Degala III                           911

 76  20.15  150.4263  46 Edgar "Yotz" Ompok        GOLD CUP - CEBU          911

 77  17.73  132.3170  20 Margie Menaling           PNP - CEBU               RO

 78  14.02  104.6559  17 Gerson Rosende            GOLD CUP - CEBU          RO

 79   9.43   70.3858 141 Rico Pamaran                                         

 80   0.00    0.0000   3 Alan Dy                   KAMAGONG GUN CLUB        RO

Tie   0.00    0.0000   8 Lino Diez                 GOLD CUP - CEBU          RO

Tie   0.00    0.0000  13 Eduardo "Boy" Nacua       GOLD CUP - CEBU          RO

Tie   0.00    0.0000  34 Raul Sustento                                      RO

Tie   0.00    0.0000  36 Marlon Alajas             ORMOC GUN CLUB           RO

Tie   0.00    0.0000  38 Danny Castaeda                                    RO

Tie   0.00    0.0000  39 Alex Cachero              KAMPILAN EXECUTIVE       RO

Tie   0.00    0.0000  54 Noel Porcia               GOLD CUP - CEBU            

Tie   0.00    0.0000  55 Serates Benavente         GOLD CUP - CEBU            

 DQ                  147 David Tan                                          MIL

 

 


 

 

                              3RD MAYOR OUANO CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                               MODIFIED DIVISION

 

               Printed Sunday September 29th 2002 at 19:48 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  749.9849 113 Eric Sardan                                          

  2  95.64  717.2607 132 Rene Maglasang                                       

  3  94.13  705.9898 129 Jesus Alba                                           

  4  88.94  667.0051  75 Warnel Dellota            SPEEDMASTERS               

  5  88.25  661.8324 153 Leonaldo Melgazo                                     

  6  79.52  596.4102 155 Ludovico Jarina                                    EXE

  7  72.39  542.9084  99 Marvin Rey Tupas                                      

  8  55.67  417.5167 142 Romulo Ceasar Bajada                                 

  9  32.24  241.7626 146 Albert Liao                                        SEN

 10  30.62  229.6214  68 Irving Joseph Arevalo     ORMOC GUN CLUB              

 11  21.44  160.8083  69 Marcelino Dysam           ORMOC GUN CLUB             

 12   0.00    0.0000  40 Jerome Lim                                           

 

 


 

 

                              3RD MAYOR OUANO CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                              PRODUCTION DIVISION

 

               Printed Sunday September 29th 2002 at 19:48 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  680.9566  67 Ivan Jason Arevalo        ORMOC GUN CLUB             

  2  99.60  678.2082   7 Ismael Trinidad           GOLD CUP - CEBU          RO

  3  97.04  660.7721  98 Renato Purisima                                    LAW

  4  95.76  652.0531  82 Mario Sun                 METRO GENSAN GUN CLU       

  5  92.54  630.1632  23 Mariano Atega             GOLD CUP - DAVAO         RO

  6  89.55  609.7866  12 Adrian Tadena             FRONTSIGHT               RO

  7  86.89  591.7059 148 Dino Ang                                              

  8  80.06  545.1725  70 Felipe Jose Racaza        ILIGAN PSC                 

  9  76.52  521.0592  29 Nonillo Poliquit          GOLD CUP - CEBU          RO

 10  68.67  467.6221  15 Bot Ramos                 KAMPILAN EXECUTIVE       RO

 11  68.51  466.5093  10 Gil Limosnero             FRONTSIGHT               RO

 12  68.01  463.1074   6 Efren Nemeo              FRONTSIGHT               RO

 13  63.75  434.0958 150 Erwin Calip                                           

 14  62.39  424.8272   9 Ernesto Reyes             FRONTSIGHT               RO

 15  62.26  423.9358  26 Nicanor Ernest Tagle      GOLD CUP - CEBU          RO

 16  59.32  403.9148  11 Ricky Larrobis            FRONTSIGHT               RO

 17  58.57  398.8215  56 Edward Benavente          GOLD CUP - CEBU            

 18  53.67  365.4414  65 Edwin Gabas               FRONTSIGHT                 

 19  53.38  363.5051  87 Eugenio Original          CAMP DELGADO GUN CLU     EXE

 20  45.46  309.5773 137 Adrian Loreno                                      JUN

 21  42.85  291.7649  25 Cholito Lu                GOLD CUP - DAVAO         RO

 22  40.82  277.9893  31 Elizano Dablo             FRONTSIGHT               RO

 23   0.00    0.0000   4 Marlon Manzanaris         KAMPILAN EXECUTIVE       RO

Tie   0.00    0.0000  14 Vicky Nacua               GOLD CUP - CEBU          RO

 

 


 

 

                              3RD MAYOR OUANO CUP

                             FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

                               REVOLVER DIVISION

 

               Printed Sunday September 29th 2002 at 19:48 hours

 

             TOTAL     COMPETITOR

    PERCENT  POINTS    # NAME                      AFFILIATION          C L TAG

 

  1 100.00  788.9576  77 Jimmy Yu                  GOLD CUP - CEBU            

  2  91.48  721.7475  66 William Torrefiel         FRONTSIGHT